The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Honda

NL11-1342886

Daughter of "Olympic Lucky 13"
"Honda" won a.o.
  1. ACE Middle Distance Region 4 Section 8
  1. ACE Speed Old Birds Region 4 Section 8
  2. ACE Speed Old Birds Section 8 2014
  4. ACE Speed Old Birds Section 8 2015
2. Lessines 7,384 pigeons
2. Nanteuil le Haudouin            4,720 pigeons
3. Quievrain 697 pigeons
4. Asse Zellik 5,741 pigeons
7. Peronne 2,623 pigeons
9. Feluy 6,770 pigeons
11. Wolvertem 2,059 pigeons
15. Soissons 5,392 pigeons

Olympic Lucky 13

CRO07-01013

Winner 9 x 1st Prize
1. Croatian Olympiade Pigeon Cat B Poznan
1. Nat. ACE Short distance 2010

2. Nat. ACE Allround 
3. Nat. ACE Middle distance 2010

Father of "Honda" winner a.o.
1. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
1. Acepigeon Region 4 Speed Old Birds
2. Lessines 7,384 pigeons
2. Nanteuil le Haudouin 4,720 pigeons
3. Quievrain 697 pigeons
4. Asse Zellik 5,741 pigeons
7. Peronne 2,623 pigeons

Carmen

NL10-1272282

Mother of "Honda"
Descendants of "Carmen" won a.o.
1. ACEMiddle Distance Region 4 Section 8
1. ACE Speed Old Birds Region 4 Section 8
2. ACE Afd 8 Speed Old Birds
4. ACE Speed Old Birds Section 8
1. Prov. Skibbereen 1.000 pigeons
1. Bud Ecser 3.098 pigeons
2. Lessines 7.384 pigeons
2. Nanteuil le Haudouin 4.720 pigeons
3. Oulad Jerrar 1.307 pigeons
4. West Bay 660 pigeons
4. St. Quentin 1.442 pigeons
4. Asse Zellik 5.741 pigeons
7. Peronne 2.623 pigeons
"Honda" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 2. Lessines against 7,384 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,720 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • Show more prizes
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 5,741 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 9. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 11. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 15. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 16. Vervins against 3,926 pigeons
  • 17. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 18. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,027 pigeons
  • 21. Duffel against 7,081 pigeons
  • 23. Reims against 5,974 pigeons
  • 28. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 29. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 30. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 32. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 42. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 44. Pommeroeul against 4,097 pigeons
  • 44. Mantes la Jolie against 669 pigeons
  • 46. Feluy against 4,348 pigeons
  • 47. Soissons against 1,932 pigeons
  • 50. Chalons en Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 54. Wolvertem against 2,170 pigeons
  • 54. Tongeren against 617 pigeons
  • 56. St. Quentin against 4,277 pigeons
  • 65. Quievrain against 2,671 pigeons
  • 65. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 67. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 67. Isnes against 977 pigeons
  • 73. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 75. St. Quentin against 1,584 pigeons
  • 77. Quievrain against 1,309 pigeons
  • 79. Peronne against 548 pigeons
  • 82. Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 84. Quievrain against 3,529 pigeons
  • 91. Meaux against 3,332 pigeons
  • 91. Duffel against 2,656 pigeons
  • 96. Moeskroen-Menen against 774 pigeons
"Honda" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
  • Show more prizes
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Afd 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Short Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Region 4 Short Distance