20% Black Friday Discount

LAST DAY!! Discount is applied when the pigeon is placed in the shopping cart.

The discount is valid from 21-11-2022 to 27-11-2022.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Janine

NL05-2109786

Descendants to "Janine" won a.o.
1. Acepigeon All-round Section 11
1. Acepigeon One-Day Distance Section 11
1. Acepigeon Dortmund Nations Cup Cat C
1. Nat Acepigeon One-Day Distance WEN Cup 2010
 
1. Tessenderlo 2,466 pigeons
1. Ablis 1,184 pigeons
1. Pithiviers 1,023 pigeons
1. Brza Palanka 784 pigeons
1. Blois 737 pigeons
2. Boxtel 1,907 pigeons
3. NPO Offenburg 9,371 pigeons

Don Leo

NL01-5162009

Super breeder and winner of a.o.
  4. Nat Acepigeon NPO One-Day Distance
4. NPO Montluçon 11,330 pigeons
6. NPO La Souterraine 7,923 pigeons
28. NPO Argenton sur Creuse 8,916 pigeons

Descendants won a.o.
   1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Olympiad Cat A
   1. Nat ACE Norway All-round

   1. Nat ACE FRSC Short Distance
   1. Nat ACE WEN Cup 2010 One-Day Distance
   1. Provincial ACE Section 11 All-round
1. Charleville 19,500 pigeons
1. NPO Peronne 14,253 pigeons
1. NPO Arras 6,304 pigeons



 

Miss Antonia

NL01-5120406

"Miss Antonia" won a.o.
1. Nat. Bourges 10,040 pigeons
1. Boxtel 2,218 pigeons
2. Pont St. Maxence 2,173 pigeons
5. Orleans 5,825 pigeons
Descendants won a.o.
1. Nat ACE One-Day Distance WEN Cup 2010
1. Provincial ACE All-round Section 11

1. ACE All-round Section 11
1. ACE One-Day Distance Section 11
1. ACE Dortmund Nations Cup Cat C
1. ACE One-Day Distance Section 7
1. NPO Peronne 14,256 pigeons
1. NPO Peronne 14,253 pigeons
1. NPO Arras 6,304 pigeons
Descendants to "Janine" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 1. Tessenderlo against 2,466 pigeons
  • 1. Ablis against 1,184 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Pithiviers against 1,023 pigeons
  • 1. Brza Palanka against 784 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 737 pigeons
  • 2. Boxtel against 1,907 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Offenburg against 9,371 pigeons
  • 3. Nakovo against 784 pigeons
  • 4. Sens against 1,135 pigeons
  • 4. ?arbanovac against 857 pigeons
  • 8. NPO Pithiviers against 8,510 pigeons
  • 11. Brza Palanka against 843 pigeons
  • 29. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 8,991 pigeons
  • 32. ?arbanovac against 1,076 pigeons
  • 39. NPO Ablis against 11,945 pigeons
  • 46. NPO Blois against 6,947 pigeons
  • 61. Mantes la Jolie against 3,177 pigeons
  • 67. St. Quentin against 781 pigeons
  • 69. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 79. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,508 pigeons
  • 80. Strombeek against 6,177 pigeons
  • 87. Peronne against 1,286 pigeons
  • 88. Peronne against 1,236 pigeons
  • 89. Peronne against 3,587 pigeons
Descendants to "Janine" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Dortmund Nations Cup Cat C
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesland One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesland All-round
  • Show more titles »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WEN Cup 2010 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat H
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon BoTB 2009 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat G

Top references