The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Kain

NL03-1911662

Son "Chicago"
Kain" is a.o. winner of the following prizes
1. Peronne 5,535 pigeons
2. Strepy Thieu 8,468 pigeons
5. Haasrode 7,848 pigeons
9. St. Ghislain Hornu 2,486 pigeons
10. Peronne 1,349 pigeons

Descendants to "Kain" won a.o.
1. Breuil le Vert 7,793 pigeons
1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin 7,331 pigeons
1. NPO Bourges 6,187 pigeons
1. NPO Blois 4,863 pigeons

Chicago

B93-6234444

Grandfather top breeding cock  "Ché"
Descendants Chicago won a.o.
1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Poznan Olympiad Cat G

7x 1st in One Loft Races
1. NPO Peronne 38,775 pigeons
1. Nivelles 27,965 pigeons
1. NPO Laon 27,258 pigeons
1. Weert 20,388 pigeons
1. NPO Pommeroeul 18,952 pigeons
1. Rethel 18,919 pigeons
1. Nat. Sens 15,090 pigeons
1. NPO Orleans 14,285 pigeons
1. NPO Peronne 14,256 pigeons
1. Barlad 13,883 pigeons

Miss Saigon

NL99-1863473

"Miss Saigon" won a.o.
2. Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance

Descendants to "Miss Saigon" won a.o.
1. Nat ACE Young Birds The Netherlands
1. Nat ACE One-Day Distance Fondspiegel 2013

1. Nat ACE All-round FRSC Romania 2012
1. Nat ACE Short Distance Croatia 2010
1. Arriving pigeon SAMDPR One Loft race
1. NPO Peronne              38,775 pigeons
1. Nivelles 27,965 pigeons
1. NPO Laon 27,258 pigeons
1. Weert 20,388 pigeons
1. Nat. Sens 15,090 pigeons
1. NPO Orleans 14,285 pigeons
Descendants to "Kain" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Breuil le Vert against 7,793 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 7,331 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Bourges against 6,187 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Blois against 4,863 pigeons
  • 1. Halmajugra against 2,383 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 2,135 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 1,616 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,479 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,423 pigeons
  • 1. Wakefield against 1,324 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,114 pigeons
  • 1. Mladá Boleslav against 1,103 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 2. Etampes against 18,659 pigeons
  • 2. Komarom against 4,712 pigeons
  • 2. Halmajugra against 2,383 pigeons
  • 2. Salbris against 2,189 pigeons
  • 2. Bedhampton against 1,201 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Coutances against 804 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 10,274 pigeons
  • 3. Nat. Blois against 6,620 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 3,676 pigeons
  • 3. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 3. Sirajgonj against 1,084 pigeons
  • 3. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 4. NPO Blois against 22,747 pigeons
  • 4. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 4. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 5. Tongeren against 9,561 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Troyes against 4,122 pigeons
  • 7. St. Quentin against 4,262 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 3,007 pigeons
  • 7. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,200 pigeons
  • 8. Pommeroeul against 6,831 pigeons
  • 8. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 8. Laon 2407 against 5,146 pigeons
  • 9. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 9. Duffel against 3,537 pigeons
  • 9. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,777 pigeons
  • 10. Soissons (Margival) against 16,915 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Chateaudun against 6,293 pigeons
  • 10. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 10. Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 12. Niergnies against 7,100 pigeons
  • 12. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 12. Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 12. Peronne against 1,819 pigeons
  • 12. Peronne against 1,032 pigeons
Descendants to "Kain" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Afd 7 One-Day Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Andalucia Derby One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands All-round
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Nat Acepigeon WHZB All-round

Top references - Page 1 from 3