The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Silver Shadow 2

NL93-2652894

Descendants of "Silver Shadow II" won a.o.
1. Weert 20,388 pigeons
1. Almeirim 5,354 pigeons
1. Tessenderlo 2,297 pigeons
1. Quievrain 2,032 pigeons
1. Almeirim 5,639 pigeons
1. Pozo Canada 4,776 pigeons
1. Quievrain 4,566 pigeons
1. Valencia 4,068 pigeons
1. Quievrain 4,021 pigeons
1. Chantilly 2,452 pigeons
1. Quievrain 2,321 pigeons
1. Mora II 1,005 pigeons

Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
Cortenoeverseweg 82
6971 JK Brummen (NL)
Tel: +31 575 538555
info@eijerkamp.com
www.eijerkamp.com

Descendants to "Silver Shadow II" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Weert against 20,388 pigeons
  • 1. Almeirim against 5,639 pigeons
  • 1. Almeirim against 5,354 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Pozo Canada against 4,776 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 4,566 pigeons
  • 1. Valencia against 4,068 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 4,021 pigeons
  • 1. Chantilly against 2,452 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 2,321 pigeons
  • 1. Tessenderlo against 2,297 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 2,032 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,321 pigeons
  • 2. Boxtel against 1,907 pigeons
  • 4. Weert against 12,193 pigeons
  • 9. Sittard against 9,888 pigeons
  • 10. Montargil against 5,512 pigeons
  • 12. Bemposta against 5,746 pigeons
  • 21. Haasrode against 4,060 pigeons
  • 27. Duffel against 3,537 pigeons
  • 40. Haasrode against 8,350 pigeons
  • 54. Morlincourt against 912 pigeons
  • 75. Peronne against 1,541 pigeons
  • 94. Peronne against 2,479 pigeons
  • 98. Lommel against 676 pigeons
Descendants to "Silver Shadow II" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Algarve Great Derby One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon District Braga Long Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Speed Old Birds
  • Show more titles »
  • 3. Acepigeon District Braga Middle Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Club Sociedade Vale Cosme Middle Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Club Sociedade Vale Cosme Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Club Sociedade Vale Cosme All-round
  • 5. Acepigeon Fondclub S.C. Famalicao Long Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon District Braga Middle Distance

Top references