20% Black Friday Discount

LAST DAY!! Discount is applied when the pigeon is placed in the shopping cart.

The discount is valid from 21-11-2022 to 27-11-2022.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Demeter

NL07-1369709

Daughter "Chicago" x "Miss Saigon"

Descendants to "Demeter" won a.o.
 1. Acepigeon Short Distance Region 4 Section 8
1. St. Quentin 4,262 pigeons
2. Duffel 2,257 pigeons
3. Meer 2,558 pigeons
4. Lessines 7,384 pigeons
4. NPO Morlincourt 6,663 pigeons
4. Breuil le Vert 3,830 pigeons
6. Peronne 2,623 pigeons
6. Isnes 1,292 pigeons
7. NPO Morlincourt 14,598 pigeons
 

Chicago

B93-6234444

Grandfather top breeding cock  "Ché"
Descendants Chicago won a.o.
1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Poznan Olympiad Cat G

7x 1st in One Loft Races
1. NPO Peronne 38,775 pigeons
1. Nivelles 27,965 pigeons
1. NPO Laon 27,258 pigeons
1. Weert 20,388 pigeons
1. NPO Pommeroeul 18,952 pigeons
1. Rethel 18,919 pigeons
1. Nat. Sens 15,090 pigeons
1. NPO Orleans 14,285 pigeons
1. NPO Peronne 14,256 pigeons
1. Barlad 13,883 pigeons

Miss Saigon

NL99-1863473

"Miss Saigon" won a.o.
2. Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance

Descendants to "Miss Saigon" won a.o.
1. Nat ACE Young Birds The Netherlands
1. Nat ACE One-Day Distance Fondspiegel 2013

1. Nat ACE All-round FRSC Romania 2012
1. Nat ACE Short Distance Croatia 2010
1. Arriving pigeon SAMDPR One Loft race
1. NPO Peronne              38,775 pigeons
1. Nivelles 27,965 pigeons
1. NPO Laon 27,258 pigeons
1. Weert 20,388 pigeons
1. Nat. Sens 15,090 pigeons
1. NPO Orleans 14,285 pigeons
Descendants to "Demeter" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. St. Quentin against 4,262 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 885 pigeons
  • 2. Duffel against 6,393 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Duffel against 2,257 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 2,065 pigeons
  • 3. Meer against 2,558 pigeons
  • 4. Lessines against 7,384 pigeons
  • 4. NPO Morlincourt against 6,663 pigeons
  • 4. Breuil le Vert against 3,830 pigeons
  • 4. Laon against 3,343 pigeons
  • 4. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 5. Charleville against 1,875 pigeons
  • 6. Laon against 20,235 pigeons
  • 6. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 6. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 7. Châlons-en-Champagne against 20,605 pigeons
  • 7. NPO Morlincourt against 14,598 pigeons
  • 7. Quievrain against 4,713 pigeons
  • 8. Quievrain against 4,152 pigeons
  • 10. Soissons (Margival) against 16,915 pigeons
  • 11. Peronne against 3,346 pigeons
  • 12. Niergnies against 7,100 pigeons
  • 12. NPO Melun Andrezel against 1,488 pigeons
  • 15. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 15. Mantes la Jolie against 1,442 pigeons
  • 16. Reims against 6,950 pigeons
  • 16. Pommeroeul against 6,831 pigeons
  • 16. Maastricht against 1,841 pigeons
  • 18. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,860 pigeons
  • 19. Grimbergen against 4,464 pigeons
  • 19. Peronne against 760 pigeons
  • 20. Bierges against 7,193 pigeons
  • 20. Quievrain against 4,624 pigeons
  • 22. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 23. Pommeroeul against 4,097 pigeons
  • 23. Peronne against 3,676 pigeons
  • 24. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 25. NPO Bourges against 2,975 pigeons
  • 26. Quievrain against 3,529 pigeons
  • 27. Nanteuil against 9,034 pigeons
  • 29. Chimay against 4,330 pigeons
  • 33. Vervins against 4,301 pigeons
  • 34. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,692 pigeons
  • 34. Quievrain against 1,566 pigeons
  • 36. Peronne against 4,904 pigeons
  • 39. Tienen against 7,173 pigeons
  • 39. Pommeroeul against 5,197 pigeons
  • 40. Peronne against 3,602 pigeons
  • 40. Pommeroeul against 908 pigeons
  • 42. Tienen against 5,819 pigeons
Descendants to "Demeter" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 3 Section.9 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 region 4 Short Distance
  • 3. arriving pigeon Semi-finale Derby Tricolor One Loft race
  • 9. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Short Distance