The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Junior Britt

NL08-1103026

Descendants to "Junior Britt" won a.o.

3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
 
1. Halmajugra 1,166 pigeons
1. Halmajugra 997 pigeons
2. Kethely 757 pigeons
4. NPO Sezanne 6,928 pigeons
4. Peronne 2,577 pigeons
5. Peronne 3,693 pigeons
 

Fabio

NL01-4140734

Brother of "Don Leo" both magnificent breeders
Descendants won a.o.
1. arriving pigeon China Ao Lin 2010 One Loft race
1. Acepigeon Young Birds Section 10
1. Acepigeon One-Day Distance Section 7
1. Sittard 16,739 pigeons
1. Hapert 11,146 pigeons
1. Weert 10,251 pigeons
1. NPO Bourges           6,187 pigeons
1. Mons 4,830 pigeons
1. Soissons 4,417 pigeons
1. Deurne 2,224 pigeons
1. Nat. Falaise 2,002 pigeons
1. Tachov 1,959 pigeons
1. Rethel 1,616 pigeons

Britt Moeder Ché

NL03-1912826

Daughter of "Chicago" x "Miss Saigon"

'Britt' is mother of super breeder "Ché
1. NPO Orleans            14,285 pigeons
1. Arras 9,641 pigeons
9. NPO Orleans 18,184 pigeons
9. Bourges 1,834 pigeons

 
Descendants to "Junior Britt" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Halmajugra against 1,166 pigeons
  • 1. Halmajugra against 997 pigeons
  • 2. Kethely against 757 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 4. NPO Sezanne against 6,928 pigeons
  • 4. Peronne against 2,577 pigeons
  • 5. Peronne against 3,693 pigeons
  • 7. Niergnies against 1,254 pigeons
  • 16. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 22. Halmajugra against 1,243 pigeons
  • 24. Mantes la Jolie against 351 pigeons
  • 33. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 34. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 35. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 35. Mantes la Jolie against 351 pigeons
  • 36. Pommeroeul against 998 pigeons
  • 45. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 651 pigeons
  • 46. Peronne against 2,577 pigeons
  • 49. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,827 pigeons
  • 49. Asse Zellik against 597 pigeons
  • 52. Quievrain against 1,216 pigeons
  • 58. Issoudun ZAC against 3,985 pigeons
  • 58. Pommeroeul against 998 pigeons
  • 60. Quievrain against 2,671 pigeons
  • 60. Chateauroux Parc. against 330 pigeons
  • 64. Châlons-en-Champagne against 927 pigeons
  • 68. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,200 pigeons
  • 72. Peronne against 820 pigeons
  • 76. Quievrain against 7,221 pigeons
  • 79. Chateaudun against 542 pigeons
  • 81. NPO Gien against 7,845 pigeons
  • 81. 's-Hertogenbosch against 7,393 pigeons
  • 82. Blois against 1,707 pigeons
  • 83. Breuil le Vert against 2,576 pigeons
  • 86. Peronne against 673 pigeons
  • 93. Pommeroeul against 1,699 pigeons
  • 96. Wolvertem against 827 pigeons
  • 96. Bourges against 582 pigeons
Descendants to "Junior Britt" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Club Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 10 Young Birds
  • 2. arriving pigeon Pyramids International OLR One Loft race
  • Show more titles »
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 12. arriving pigeon SAMDPR One Loft race
  • 15. arriving pigeon SAMDPR One Loft race