The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Sold

Superman

NL17-1819650

Vetblauwe Jackpot

NL12-4148200

Superbreeder and son of "Jackpot"
 "Vetblauwe Jackpot" is (grand)father
1. Nat. Ace Long Distance Romania 2017
5. Nat. Ace Youngsters De Allerbeste 2018
6. Nat. Ace Yearlings PIPA 2018
1. Prov. Morlincourt 23,392 pigeons
1. Abda 5,910 pigeons
1. Soissons 5,392 pigeons
1. Tabor 2,285 pigeons
1. Geel 1,292 pigeons
1. Soissons (Margival) 1.249 pigeons
1. Quievrain 1,052 pigeons
2. Niergnies 5,184 pigeons
2. Quievrain 2,952 pigeons
2. Tabor 2,067 pigeons

Roos

NL13-1801175

Daughter of "Rossi" mother of "Lynn" 3x 1st prize

Descendants to "Roos" won a.o.
1. Soissons 5,392 pigeons
1. Soissons (Margival) 1.249 pigeons
1. Quievrain 1,052 pigeons
14. Laon 4,132 pigeons
15. Quievrain 2,952 pigeons
21. Isnes 2,440 pigeons
Status: Sold

Information : Mobile +31 651 805536  or e-mail: h.jurriens@eijerkamp.com

Father bred from Super breeding couple Jackpot"Jackpot" x Kadootje"Kadootje"

Mother is Roos"Roos" is mother Lynn"Lynn" winner of a.o.:

  • 1st Provincial Soissons (356 km) - 14,630 pigeons
  • 1st Quievrain - 1,052 pigeons
  • 1st Soissons – 1,249 pigeons

Superman - NL17-1819650 - Heremans-CeustersM

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Vetblauwe Jackpot" x "Roos"

Descendants to "Vetblauwe Jackpot" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Geel against 1,292 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,952 pigeons
  • 2. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 2,067 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 816 pigeons
  • 3. Soissons (Margival) against 3,538 pigeons
  • 3. Tabor against 1,009 pigeons
  • 3. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 5. Laon against 616 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 8. Tienen against 2,450 pigeons
  • 10. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 14. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 15. Quievrain against 2,952 pigeons
  • 18. Nanteuil against 4,305 pigeons
  • 19. Sector Troyes against 4,349 pigeons
  • 21. Sector Troyes against 4,349 pigeons
  • 21. Isnes against 2,440 pigeons
  • 23. Nanteuil against 1,709 pigeons
  • 25. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 27. Laon against 6,678 pigeons
  • 28. Laon against 6,267 pigeons
  • 28. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 29. Tienen against 5,819 pigeons
  • 32. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 34. Quievrain against 4,624 pigeons
  • 35. Peronne against 3,007 pigeons
  • 37. Nanteuil against 1,709 pigeons
  • 41. Feluy against 5,293 pigeons
  • 41. Niergnies against 3,388 pigeons
  • 41. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 43. Quievrain against 1,350 pigeons
  • 45. Laon against 1,266 pigeons
  • 47. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 47. Quievrain against 2,135 pigeons
  • 49. Laon against 692 pigeons
  • 50. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 3,794 pigeons
  • 56. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 64. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 569 pigeons
  • 64. Troyes against 345 pigeons
  • 67. Reims against 1,826 pigeons
  • 69. Laon against 861 pigeons
  • 70. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 600 pigeons
  • 73. Geel against 6,217 pigeons
  • 73. Asse Zellik against 6,214 pigeons
Descendants to "Vetblauwe Jackpot" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania Long Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Jackpot" x "Kadootje"

Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Morlincourt against 23,392 pigeons
  • 1. Wychen against 13,707 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 11,023 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nijvel against 10,836 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Dubasari against 10,187 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 10,000 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 8,886 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,663 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 6,140 pigeons
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 4,072 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 3,164 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 3,064 pigeons
  • 1. Gennep against 3,023 pigeons
  • 1. Auxerre against 2,988 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,954 pigeons
  • 1. Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Clonmel against 2,644 pigeons
  • 1. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 2,360 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • 1. Caltayude against 2,255 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 2,157 pigeons
  • 1. Deventer against 2,139 pigeons
  • 1. Orté against 2,125 pigeons
  • 1. Attiliana against 1,970 pigeons
  • 1. Zolder against 1,955 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,928 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,918 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 1,771 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 1,713 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,651 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 1,600 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,580 pigeons
  • 1. Newark against 1,453 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,448 pigeons
  • 1. Pescara against 1,421 pigeons
  • 1. BRNO-Modrice against 1,389 pigeons
Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Afd 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Eendaagse Dagfondspiegel Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 6 prizes Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon NPO Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 region 4 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Short Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon ARCPV Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB short distance Young Birds
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Section 11 Middle Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2013 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2013 Olympiad Cat B
  • 4. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 All-round
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon WHZB middle distance Young Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 7. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
Descendants to "Kadootje" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Morlincourt against 23,392 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 8,886 pigeons
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 1,600 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 1,292 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,219 pigeons
  • 1. Charleville against 1,204 pigeons
  • 2. Niergnies against 5,184 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 2. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,952 pigeons
  • 2. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 2,067 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 816 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 6,895 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 3. Soissons (Margival) against 3,538 pigeons
  • 3. Niergnies against 1,790 pigeons
  • 3. Tabor against 1,009 pigeons
  • 3. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 4. Prov. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 4. Châlons-en-Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 1,874 pigeons
  • 5. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 5. Issoudun against 1,726 pigeons
  • 5. Laon against 616 pigeons
  • 6. Sector Yeovil against 9,964 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 6. Asse Zellik against 2,719 pigeons
  • 6. Duffel against 2,656 pigeons
  • 6. Quievrain against 2,210 pigeons
  • 6. Asse Zellik against 1,874 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 7. Morlincourt against 2,418 pigeons
  • 7. Melun Andrezel against 1,295 pigeons
  • 8. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 8. Tienen against 2,450 pigeons
  • 8. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 8. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 9. Duffel against 2,096 pigeons
  • 9. Quievrain against 1,350 pigeons
  • 10. Morlincourt against 23,392 pigeons
  • 10. Geel against 6,217 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 10. Isnes against 4,830 pigeons
  • 10. Wolvertem against 2,170 pigeons
Descendants to "Kadootje" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania Long Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. arriving pigeon Derby Arona Hot Spot Race
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon ARCPV Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
"Nieuwe Olympiade" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Tullamore against 20,315 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Fontenay sur Eure against 12,727 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Laon against 7,594 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,457 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Bookaloo against 2,666 pigeons
  • 1. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Lyndhurst against 2,050 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,881 pigeons
  • 1. Newark against 1,453 pigeons
  • 1. BRNO-Modrice against 1,389 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,216 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 5,079 pigeons
  • 2. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 3,734 pigeons
  • 2. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,148 pigeons
  • 2. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 1,908 pigeons
  • 2. Huntington against 1,473 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 885 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 3. Zutphen against 8,510 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Nanteuil against 6,895 pigeons
  • 3. Tilburg against 5,560 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 3. Deurne against 3,280 pigeons
  • 3. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,211 pigeons
  • 3. Gennep against 2,084 pigeons
  • 4. Châlons-en-Champagne against 17,360 pigeons
  • 4. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 4. Chimay against 7,048 pigeons
  • 4. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 4. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 5. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 5. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 5. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 5. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 6. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 6. Duffel against 2,656 pigeons
  • 6. Morlincourt against 2,050 pigeons
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Derby Arona Hot Spot Race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon GOU Speed Old Birds

Descendants to "Roos" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,952 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 2,067 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 816 pigeons
  • 3. Soissons (Margival) against 3,538 pigeons
  • 3. Tabor against 1,009 pigeons
  • 3. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 5. Laon against 616 pigeons
  • 10. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 15. Quievrain against 2,952 pigeons
  • 21. Sector Troyes against 4,349 pigeons
  • 21. Isnes against 2,440 pigeons
  • 28. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 32. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 37. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 41. Feluy against 5,293 pigeons
  • 41. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 43. Quievrain against 1,350 pigeons
  • 46. Niergnies against 771 pigeons
  • 49. Laon against 692 pigeons
  • 64. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 569 pigeons
  • 64. Troyes against 345 pigeons
  • 67. Reims against 1,826 pigeons
  • 73. Laon against 1,093 pigeons
  • 80. Nanteuil against 481 pigeons
  • 81. Peronne against 1,639 pigeons
  • 81. Asse Zellik against 597 pigeons
  • 82. Soissons (Margival) against 1,132 pigeons
Descendants to "Roos" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania Long Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Rossi" x "Miss World"

Descendants to "Rossi" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Budel against 11,145 pigeons
  • 1. Duiven against 9,041 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 8,538 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Yeovil against 7,658 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,167 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Morlincourt against 6,297 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 6,267 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 6,153 pigeons
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Hasselt against 3,572 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 2,862 pigeons
  • 1. Lessines against 2,506 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • 1. Seregélyes against 2,269 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 2,103 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 2,082 pigeons
  • 1. Chantilly against 1,703 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 1,637 pigeons
  • 1. P. Picena against 1,581 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 1,284 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 1,224 pigeons
  • 1. Zajecar against 1,176 pigeons
  • 1. Noyon against 838 pigeons
  • 1. Noyon against 779 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 771 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 548 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 8,834 pigeons
  • 2. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 2. Strombeek against 5,667 pigeons
  • 2. Nat. Herborn against 5,576 pigeons
  • 2. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 2. Mantes la Jolie against 3,177 pigeons
  • 2. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,952 pigeons
  • 2. Seregélyes against 2,269 pigeons
  • 2. Savar against 2,201 pigeons
  • 2. Wychen against 2,086 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 2,067 pigeons
  • 2. Pommeroeul against 1,626 pigeons
  • 2. Tongeren against 1,509 pigeons
  • 2. Halmajugra against 1,471 pigeons
  • 2. Lommel against 1,437 pigeons
  • 2. S.Severo against 1,250 pigeons
  • 2. Marche against 1,219 pigeons
  • 2. Peronne against 1,109 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 816 pigeons
  • 2. Peronne against 104 pigeons
Descendants to "Rossi" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania Long Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2012 Middle Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Derby Arona Hot Spot Race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 4 Regio East Sect. 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2013 Yearlings
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 10 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon The Breeders Fall Classic Classic
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Middle Distance
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon GOU Speed Old Birds
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 10. Acepigeon FRPC All-round
Descendants to "Miss World" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,952 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 2,067 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 816 pigeons
  • 3. Soissons (Margival) against 3,538 pigeons
  • 3. Tabor against 1,009 pigeons
  • 3. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 5. Laon against 616 pigeons
  • 10. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 14. St. Quentin against 4,738 pigeons
  • 15. Quievrain against 2,952 pigeons
  • 21. Isnes against 2,440 pigeons
  • 27. Quievrain against 4,152 pigeons
  • 28. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 37. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 41. Feluy against 5,293 pigeons
  • 41. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 42. St. Quentin against 1,091 pigeons
  • 43. Quievrain against 1,350 pigeons
  • 46. Niergnies against 771 pigeons
  • 48. Tienen against 833 pigeons
  • 55. St. Quentin against 1,328 pigeons
  • 56. Bierges against 625 pigeons
  • 64. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 569 pigeons
  • 66. Tienen against 885 pigeons
  • 67. Reims against 1,826 pigeons
  • 71. Soissons against 1,595 pigeons
  • 73. Laon against 1,093 pigeons
  • 79. Niergnies against 5,184 pigeons
  • 81. Asse Zellik against 597 pigeons
  • 82. Bierges against 7,193 pigeons
  • 82. Soissons (Margival) against 1,132 pigeons
Descendants to "Miss World" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania Long Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
"Euro" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. International Acepigeon Western Nations Cup Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Ave Regina 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Reisduif 2003 Young Birds
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bierges against 26,028 pigeons
  • 1. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Pommeroeul against 18,952 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Prov. Gennep against 13,998 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Morlincourt against 11,985 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 11,205 pigeons
  • 1. Duiven against 10,949 pigeons
  • 1. Laon 2407 against 10,548 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateaudun against 8,855 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 8,356 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 8,089 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,000 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 7,945 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 7,861 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,167 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,098 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 6,840 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 6,209 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,965 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,651 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 5,585 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 5,153 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 4,830 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 4,729 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,465 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 3,969 pigeons
  • 1. Alsfeld against 3,825 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Montluçon against 3,762 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 3,554 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Meaux against 3,549 pigeons
  • 1. Derby Ceduna against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil against 3,353 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 3,139 pigeons
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2007 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Friese fondclub Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. International Acepigeon Golden Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Great Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 3 Section.9 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Dutch Golden Classic Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Semi Final Costa Del Sol Derby One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Olympiad pigeon Olympiad Budapest Olympiad Cat F
  • 5. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Nationaal Young Birds
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 6. arriving pigeon SAMDPR 2014 Hot Spot Race
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard All-round
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon GOU noord Oost Speed Old Birds
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 11. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds

Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=273571

Superman - NL17-1819650 - Heremans-CeustersM

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale