The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Sold

Goodyear

NL17-1820645

Grandson "Nieuwe Olympiade" offspring won
1. Nat Fontenay 12,727 pigeons
1. NPO Tongeren 12,699 pigeons
1. NPO Nanteuil 4,457 pigeons
1. Tongeren       2,572 pigeons
1. Quievrain     1,881 pigeons
1. Quievrain     1,216 pigeons
3. Zutphen       8,510 pigeons
3. NPO Nanteuil 6,895 pigeons

Olympiade Freddy

NL14-1606302

Son of "Nieuwe Olympiade" won a.o.
2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F
1. Quievrain 2,460 pigeons
2. Quievrain 2,790 pigeons
3. Quievrain 2,073 pigeons

Blix

NL13-1801185

Descendants of "Blix" won a.o.
   1. Nat ACE One-Day Distance FCPR ROMANIA
1. Nat. Bialystock 4.171 pigeons
3. Nat. Cycow 1.862 pigeons
6. Nat. Koden 2.987 pigeons
10. Nat. Cycow 1.279 pigeons
12. Sittard 16.739 pigeons
22. Nat. Cycow 6.789 pigeons
 
Status: Sold

Information : Mobile +31 651 805536  or e-mail: h.jurriens@eijerkamp.com

Goodyear - NL17-1820645 - Heremans-CeustersM

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Olympiade Freddy" x "Blix"

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Nieuwe Olympiade" x "Swarovsky"

"Nieuwe Olympiade" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Tullamore against 20,315 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Fontenay sur Eure against 12,727 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Laon against 7,594 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,457 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Bookaloo against 2,666 pigeons
  • 1. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Lyndhurst against 2,050 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,881 pigeons
  • 1. Newark against 1,453 pigeons
  • 1. BRNO-Modrice against 1,389 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,216 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 5,079 pigeons
  • 2. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 3,734 pigeons
  • 2. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,148 pigeons
  • 2. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 1,908 pigeons
  • 2. Huntington against 1,473 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 885 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 3. Zutphen against 8,510 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Nanteuil against 6,895 pigeons
  • 3. Tilburg against 5,560 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 3. Deurne against 3,280 pigeons
  • 3. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,211 pigeons
  • 3. Gennep against 2,084 pigeons
  • 4. Châlons-en-Champagne against 17,360 pigeons
  • 4. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 4. Chimay against 7,048 pigeons
  • 4. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 4. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 5. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 5. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 5. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 5. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 6. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 6. Duffel against 2,656 pigeons
  • 6. Morlincourt against 2,050 pigeons
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Derby Arona Hot Spot Race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon GOU Speed Old Birds
  • 8. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Short Distance
  • 12. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance
  • 14. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
Descendants to "Swarovsky" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 2,025 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 1,268 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Syedpur against 1,126 pigeons
  • 2. Gennep against 19,701 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 6,895 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 2. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 2. Sens against 1,147 pigeons
  • 2. Argenton sur Creuse against 532 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 9,190 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 7,459 pigeons
  • 4. Tienen against 3,918 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Nijvel against 14,867 pigeons
  • 5. Issoudun against 1,726 pigeons
  • 5. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 11. Bourges against 6,750 pigeons
  • 12. Bourges against 4,964 pigeons
  • 13. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 14. Deurne against 7,598 pigeons
  • 14. Nivelles against 7,295 pigeons
  • 14. Chateaudun against 5,989 pigeons
  • 16. NPO Blois against 2,998 pigeons
  • 19. St. Quentin against 4,738 pigeons
  • 19. Peronne against 3,693 pigeons
  • 19. Grimbergen against 1,013 pigeons
  • 21. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,784 pigeons
  • 22. Breuil le Vert against 2,576 pigeons
  • 24. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,827 pigeons
  • 24. Pommeroeul against 998 pigeons
  • 24. Morlincourt against 743 pigeons
  • 26. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 26. Peronne against 734 pigeons
  • 26. Blois against 145 pigeons
  • 27. Duffel against 5,274 pigeons
  • 27. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,827 pigeons
  • 28. Reims against 6,950 pigeons
  • 28. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 29. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 29. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 3,794 pigeons
  • 31. Nanteuil against 4,305 pigeons
  • 33. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,777 pigeons
  • 33. Niergnies against 1,101 pigeons
  • 34. Chimay against 4,330 pigeons
  • 35. Bourges against 9,579 pigeons
  • 35. Melun Andrezel against 7,543 pigeons
  • 35. Strombeek against 4,409 pigeons
  • 36. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,211 pigeons
  • 38. Melun Andrezel against 3,325 pigeons
Descendants to "Swarovsky" are winner of the following titles:
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Lichte Blauwe" x Daughter "Euro"

Descendants to "Lichte Blauwe" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Chateaudun against 8,855 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 8,356 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Laon against 4,769 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Bialystock against 4,171 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 4,044 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 1. Open Kimba against 3,778 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 3,676 pigeons
  • 1. Charleville against 3,659 pigeons
  • 1. Derby Ceduna against 3,523 pigeons
  • 1. Lauf an der Pegnitz against 3,427 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 1. Tarbes against 2,558 pigeons
  • 1. Oudenaarde against 2,536 pigeons
  • 1. Laon against 2,398 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 1,744 pigeons
  • 1. Pt St Maxence against 1,228 pigeons
  • 1. Pt St Maxence against 1,147 pigeons
  • 1. Mladá Boleslav against 1,103 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,080 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 1,017 pigeons
  • 1. Mladá Boleslav against 934 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 893 pigeons
  • 1. Vervins against 882 pigeons
  • 1. Monmouth against 800 pigeons
  • 1. Brza Palanka against 784 pigeons
  • 1. Kethely against 757 pigeons
  • 1. Calero-Lanzarote against 528 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Pithiviers against 7,353 pigeons
  • 2. Pommeroeul against 7,262 pigeons
  • 2. Nat. Herborn against 5,576 pigeons
  • 2. St. Quentin against 4,262 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 2,876 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,210 pigeons
  • 2. Hereford against 1,912 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Cochrane against 1,562 pigeons
  • 2. Peronne against 1,032 pigeons
  • 2. Laon against 784 pigeons
  • 3. Weert against 12,193 pigeons
  • 3. Deurne against 7,598 pigeons
  • 3. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • 3. Epernay against 3,284 pigeons
  • 3. Nat. Cycow against 1,862 pigeons
  • 3. Marche against 1,219 pigeons
  • 3. Duffel against 1,214 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil against 1,004 pigeons
  • 3. Calero-Lanzarote against 528 pigeons
  • 3. Nakovo against 454 pigeons
Descendants to "Lichte Blauwe" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FCPR ROMANIA One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Zutphen Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon 6 races Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat B
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2011 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon SFG Young Birds
"Euro" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. International Acepigeon Western Nations Cup Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Ave Regina 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Reisduif 2003 Young Birds
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bierges against 26,028 pigeons
  • 1. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Pommeroeul against 18,952 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Prov. Gennep against 13,998 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Morlincourt against 11,985 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 11,205 pigeons
  • 1. Duiven against 10,949 pigeons
  • 1. Laon 2407 against 10,548 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateaudun against 8,855 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 8,356 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 8,089 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,000 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 7,945 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 7,861 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,167 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,098 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 6,840 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 6,209 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,965 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,651 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 5,585 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 5,153 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 4,830 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 4,729 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,465 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 3,969 pigeons
  • 1. Alsfeld against 3,825 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Montluçon against 3,762 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 3,554 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Meaux against 3,549 pigeons
  • 1. Derby Ceduna against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil against 3,353 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 3,139 pigeons
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2007 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Friese fondclub Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. International Acepigeon Golden Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Great Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 3 Section.9 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Dutch Golden Classic Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Semi Final Costa Del Sol Derby One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Olympiad pigeon Olympiad Budapest Olympiad Cat F
  • 5. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Nationaal Young Birds
  • 6. Nat Acepigeon WHZB After season race
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 6. arriving pigeon SAMDPR 2014 Hot Spot Race
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard All-round
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon GOU noord Oost Speed Old Birds
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 11. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=274636

Goodyear - NL17-1820645 - Heremans-CeustersM

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale