The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Sold
Sold

Qiangshe

NL17-1820847

"Romario" won a.o.
6. Olympiad pigeon Short Distance Gran Canaria 93
1. Eersel 3,550 pigeons
1. Pont St. Maxence 2,543 pigeons
2. Lommel 3,410 pigeons
2. St. Ghislain Hornu 1,938 pigeons
3. Pont St. Maxence 3,553 pigeons
3. Pont St. Maxence 1,977 pigeons

Descendants to "Athena" won a.o.
1. Prov. Asse Zellik 10,579 pigeons
1. Duffel 5,191 pigeons
1. Feluy 4,558 pigeons
1. Boxtel 2,357 pigeons
1. Chimay 2,129 pigeons

Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
Cortenoeverseweg 82
6971 JK Brummen (NL)
Tel: +31 575 538555
info@eijerkamp.com
www.eijerkamp.com

Status: Sold

Qiangshe - NL17-1820847 - Eijerkamp-JanssenM

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Azar" x inbred "Athena"

The father of this pigeon is bred from Grandson "Romario" x Daughter "Olympic Lucky 13"

"Romario" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Eersel against 3,550 pigeons
  • 1. Pont St. Maxence against 2,543 pigeons
  • 2. Lommel against 3,410 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. St. Ghislain Hornu against 1,938 pigeons
  • 3. Pont St. Maxence against 3,553 pigeons
  • 3. Pont St. Maxence against 1,977 pigeons
"Romario" is winner of the following titles:
  • 6. Olympiad pigeon Gran Canaria 93 Short Distance
Descendants to "Romario" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Olympiad Cat B
"Olympic Lucky 13" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Fulesd against 1,615 pigeons
  • 1. Aszod against 1,465 pigeons
  • 1. Aszod against 982 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Fulesd against 959 pigeons
  • 1. Osijek against 740 pigeons
  • 1. Fulesd against 721 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 671 pigeons
  • 1. Aszod against 491 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 255 pigeons
  • 2. Budimpe?ta against 1,298 pigeons
  • 2. Gyongyos against 1,174 pigeons
  • 3. Bud Ecser against 2,618 pigeons
  • 4. Mezokovesd against 2,315 pigeons
  • 6. D.Miholjac against 2,919 pigeons
  • 7. Gyongyos against 2,225 pigeons
  • 8. Osijek against 990 pigeons
"Olympic Lucky 13" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat B
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 All-round
  • Show more prizes »
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2009 All-round
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2009 Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Middle Distance
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2009 Middle Distance
Descendants to "Olympic Lucky 13" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Skibbereen against 1,000 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil against 16,826 pigeons
  • 2. Lessines against 7,384 pigeons
  • 2. Lessines against 7,382 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,720 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 5,741 pigeons
  • 4. Vervins against 1,301 pigeons
  • 4. West Bay against 660 pigeons
  • 6. Halmajugra against 1,471 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 8. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 9. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 9. West Bay against 660 pigeons
  • 10. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 11. Lessines against 2,506 pigeons
  • 11. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 13. Sittard against 16,739 pigeons
  • 13. Melun Andrezel against 3,325 pigeons
  • 15. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 16. Vervins against 3,926 pigeons
  • 16. NPO Chateaudun against 3,543 pigeons
  • 16. Epernay against 3,400 pigeons
  • 17. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 18. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,027 pigeons
  • 20. Chimay against 7,048 pigeons
  • 20. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 21. Duffel against 7,081 pigeons
  • 23. Reims against 5,974 pigeons
  • 24. NPO Nanteuil against 5,215 pigeons
  • 26. Duffel against 4,223 pigeons
  • 28. Niergnies against 6,144 pigeons
  • 28. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 29. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 30. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 32. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 35. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 42. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 42. Moeskroen-Menen against 470 pigeons
  • 44. Pommeroeul against 4,097 pigeons
  • 44. Peronne against 760 pigeons
  • 44. Mantes la Jolie against 669 pigeons
  • 45. Epernay against 1,717 pigeons
  • 46. Feluy against 4,348 pigeons
  • 46. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 47. Isnes against 6,380 pigeons
Descendants to "Olympic Lucky 13" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Afd 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Region 4 Short Distance
Descendants to "Carmen" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Skibbereen against 1,000 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 2. Lessines against 7,384 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,720 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 5,741 pigeons
  • 4. St. Quentin against 1,442 pigeons
  • 4. West Bay against 660 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 8. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 9. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 9. West Bay against 660 pigeons
  • 11. Lessines against 2,506 pigeons
  • 11. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 13. Sittard against 16,739 pigeons
  • 15. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 16. Vervins against 3,926 pigeons
  • 17. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 18. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,027 pigeons
  • 21. Duffel against 7,081 pigeons
  • 23. Reims against 5,974 pigeons
  • 24. NPO Nanteuil against 5,215 pigeons
  • 28. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 29. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 30. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 32. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 35. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 42. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 42. Moeskroen-Menen against 470 pigeons
  • 44. Pommeroeul against 4,097 pigeons
  • 44. Peronne against 760 pigeons
  • 44. Mantes la Jolie against 669 pigeons
  • 46. Feluy against 4,348 pigeons
  • 47. Soissons against 1,932 pigeons
  • 48. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 50. Chalons en Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 54. Niergnies against 3,440 pigeons
  • 54. Wolvertem against 2,170 pigeons
  • 54. Meaux against 1,005 pigeons
  • 54. Tongeren against 617 pigeons
  • 56. Morlincourt against 6,284 pigeons
  • 56. St. Quentin against 4,277 pigeons
  • 60. Duffel against 1,939 pigeons
  • 65. Quievrain against 2,671 pigeons
  • 65. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 67. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 67. Isnes against 977 pigeons
Descendants to "Carmen" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Afd 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Region 4 Short Distance

"Athena" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 2. Wychen against 2,782 pigeons
  • 13. NPO Ablis against 6,288 pigeons
  • 15. Boxtel against 2,422 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 22. NPO Orleans against 5,870 pigeons
  • 35. NPO Chantilly against 8,075 pigeons
  • 47. NPO Etampes against 5,020 pigeons
Descendants to "Athena" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Prov. Asse Zellik against 10,579 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,191 pigeons
  • 1. Feluy against 4,558 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Boxtel against 2,357 pigeons
  • 1. Chimay against 2,129 pigeons
  • 1. Albita against 1,798 pigeons
  • 1. Tilburg against 1,243 pigeons
  • 1. Mladá Boleslav against 1,103 pigeons
  • 1. Albita against 1,084 pigeons
  • 2. Gennep against 16,719 pigeons
  • 2. Morlincourt-Noyon against 7,246 pigeons
  • 2. Sens against 2,912 pigeons
  • 2. Marche against 1,832 pigeons
  • 2. Gennep against 1,419 pigeons
  • 2. Charleville against 1,359 pigeons
  • 2. Charleville against 1,317 pigeons
  • 2. Tilburg against 1,243 pigeons
  • 3. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 4. Gennep against 22,163 pigeons
  • 4. Menen against 17,869 pigeons
  • 4. Charleville against 1,436 pigeons
  • 5. Weert against 3,173 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Pithiviers against 6,512 pigeons
  • 6. Quievrain against 1,959 pigeons
  • 6. Lorris against 808 pigeons
  • 7. Tongeren against 21,336 pigeons
  • 7. Marche against 1,724 pigeons
  • 7. Marche against 1,331 pigeons
  • 8. Menen against 2,803 pigeons
  • 8. NPO Orleans against 1,713 pigeons
  • 9. Strombeek against 5,651 pigeons
  • 10. Prov. Asse Zellik against 10,579 pigeons
  • 10. Charleville against 1,713 pigeons
  • 12. Pommeroeul against 1,518 pigeons
  • 13. Chalons en Champagne against 4,296 pigeons
  • 16. Heusden-Zolder against 20,893 pigeons
  • 19. Heusden-Zolder against 20,820 pigeons
  • 22. Lommel against 3,138 pigeons
  • 33. NPO Reims against 9,717 pigeons
  • 35. Lorris against 9,017 pigeons
  • 37. Quievrain against 1,557 pigeons
  • 76. Strombeek against 2,204 pigeons
  • 81. Tongeren against 1,916 pigeons
  • 86. Peronne against 1,236 pigeons
  • 86. Breuil le Vert against 917 pigeons
  • 87. St. Job in't Goor against 1,261 pigeons
  • 94. Meer against 1,289 pigeons
  • 97. NPO Orleans against 5,582 pigeons
Descendants to "Athena" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Friese fondclub Young Birds
The mother of this pigeon is bred from Son "Kain" x "Athena"

Descendants to "Kain" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Breuil le Vert against 7,793 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 7,331 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Bourges against 6,187 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Blois against 4,863 pigeons
  • 1. Halmajugra against 2,383 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 2,135 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 1,616 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,479 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,423 pigeons
  • 1. Wakefield against 1,324 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,114 pigeons
  • 1. Mladá Boleslav against 1,103 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 2. Etampes against 18,659 pigeons
  • 2. Komarom against 4,712 pigeons
  • 2. Halmajugra against 2,383 pigeons
  • 2. Salbris against 2,189 pigeons
  • 2. Bedhampton against 1,201 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Coutances against 804 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 10,274 pigeons
  • 3. Nat. Blois against 6,620 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 3,676 pigeons
  • 3. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 3. Sirajgonj against 1,084 pigeons
  • 3. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 4. NPO Blois against 22,747 pigeons
  • 4. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 4. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 5. Tongeren against 9,561 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Troyes against 4,122 pigeons
  • 7. St. Quentin against 4,262 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 3,007 pigeons
  • 7. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,200 pigeons
  • 8. Pommeroeul against 6,831 pigeons
  • 8. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 8. Laon 2407 against 5,146 pigeons
  • 9. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 9. Duffel against 3,537 pigeons
  • 9. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,777 pigeons
  • 10. Soissons (Margival) against 16,915 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Chateaudun against 6,293 pigeons
  • 10. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 10. Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 12. Niergnies against 7,100 pigeons
  • 12. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 12. Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 12. Peronne against 1,819 pigeons
  • 12. Peronne against 1,032 pigeons
Descendants to "Kain" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Afd 7 One-Day Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Andalucia Derby One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands All-round
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Nat Acepigeon WHZB All-round
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=274817

Qiangshe - NL17-1820847 - Eijerkamp-JanssenM

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale