Racing Pigeons for Sale

USD 914
Available

Taiana

NL17-1820848

Granddaughter "Olympic Lucky 13" won 9 x 1st Prize
1. Croatian Olympiade Pigeon Cat B Poznan
1. Nat. ACE Short distance 2010

2. Nat. ACE Allround 
3. Nat. ACE Middle distance 2010

Father of "Honda" winner a.o.
1. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
1. Acepigeon Region 4 Speed Old Birds
2. Lessines 7,384 pigeons
2. Nanteuil le Haudouin     4,720 pigeons
3. Quievrain 697 pigeons
4. Asse Zellik 5,741 pigeons
7. Peronne 2,623 pigeons

Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
Cortenoeverseweg 82
6971 JK Brummen (NL)
Tel: +31 575 538555
info@eijerkamp.com
www.eijerkamp.com

USD 914

Taiana - 17-1820848 - Eijerkamp-JanssenV

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Hector" x "Bonita"

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Florian" x "Evita"

Descendants to "Florian" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. arriving pigeon Andalucia Derby One Loft race
Descendants to "Evita" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 1,074 pigeons
  • 2. Chantilly against 6,577 pigeons
  • 4. Geel against 2,146 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 48. Troyes against 774 pigeons
  • 56. Bourges against 1,655 pigeons
  • 60. Blois against 463 pigeons
  • 72. Peronne against 1,032 pigeons
  • 99. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,375 pigeons
Descendants to "Evita" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. arriving pigeon Andalucia Derby One Loft race
"Mister Bond" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Nat. Bourges against 10,221 pigeons
  • 1. Chantilly against 4,621 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,964 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. La Ferté Bernard against 2,865 pigeons
  • 3. Houdeng against 11,404 pigeons
  • 5. Creil against 3,189 pigeons
Descendants to "Mister Bond" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Rethel against 18,919 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 11,426 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 3,539 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nanteuil against 2,882 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 1,640 pigeons
  • 1. Nomeny against 1,504 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,423 pigeons
  • 1. Soagazi against 1,373 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Primavera against 1,285 pigeons
  • 1. Lommel against 1,193 pigeons
  • 1. Charleville against 1,142 pigeons
  • 1. Falconara against 914 pigeons
  • 1. San Benedetto against 675 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Bourges against 5,683 pigeons
  • 2. Marche against 2,616 pigeons
  • 2. Zutphen against 2,483 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Breuil le Vert against 9,174 pigeons
  • 3. Pommeroeul against 4,580 pigeons
  • 4. St. Niklaas against 10,765 pigeons
  • 4. Arras against 2,947 pigeons
  • 4. Chateaudun against 1,295 pigeons
  • 5. Tilburg against 2,428 pigeons
  • 6. Peronne against 3,291 pigeons
  • 6. Reims against 1,089 pigeons
  • 9. Isnes against 2,322 pigeons
  • 11. Blois against 4,229 pigeons
  • 15. Chantilly against 9,715 pigeons
  • 16. Peronne against 1,032 pigeons
  • 18. Haasrode against 8,350 pigeons
  • 21. Venlo against 418 pigeons
  • 24. Lommel against 10,290 pigeons
  • 26. NPO Bourges against 7,584 pigeons
  • 32. Duffel against 2,244 pigeons
  • 34. Duffel against 6,451 pigeons
  • 40. Peronne against 760 pigeons
  • 42. Boxtel against 4,054 pigeons
  • 47. Peronne against 1,032 pigeons
  • 48. Pommeroeul against 4,097 pigeons
  • 50. Pommeroeul against 906 pigeons
  • 54. Pommeroeul against 5,964 pigeons
  • 55. Offenburg against 3,680 pigeons
  • 57. Boxtel against 15,529 pigeons
  • 58. Peronne against 4,331 pigeons
  • 59. Lommel against 3,138 pigeons
  • 59. Pommeroeul against 906 pigeons
  • 61. Duffel against 5,565 pigeons
  • 61. Chateaudun against 1,970 pigeons
  • 63. Arras against 9,164 pigeons
  • 63. Haasrode against 613 pigeons
  • 64. Haasrode against 12,149 pigeons
Descendants to "Mister Bond" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. arriving pigeon Zagorje 2012 Derby
  • 1. arriving pigeon Derby Brod One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Short Distance
"Bartoli" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,112 pigeons
  • 2. Orleans against 2,165 pigeons
  • 4. NPO Orleans against 13,250 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 4. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 7,470 pigeons
  • 4. Bourges against 1,327 pigeons
  • 5. Pont St. Maxence against 1,966 pigeons
"Bartoli" is winner of the following titles:
  • 10. Olympiad pigeon Blackpool 1999 All-round
Descendants to "Bartoli" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Messac against 8,526 pigeons
  • 1. Caversham against 2,243 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonboglar against 1,501 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Marche against 1,422 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 1,233 pigeons
  • 2. Haasrode against 8,350 pigeons
  • 2. Chantilly against 6,577 pigeons
  • 2. Seregélyes against 2,269 pigeons
  • 2. Shinfield against 1,122 pigeons
  • 3. Grimbergen against 1,873 pigeons
  • 3. Pommeroeul against 1,523 pigeons
  • 3. Geel against 1,239 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 4. Geel against 2,146 pigeons
  • 4. Strombeek against 1,331 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Laon against 2,657 pigeons
  • 5. Strombeek against 1,892 pigeons
  • 6. Orleans against 5,892 pigeons
  • 6. St. Quentin against 4,173 pigeons
  • 7. NPO Orleans against 10,570 pigeons
  • 7. Honiton against 1,885 pigeons
  • 7. Blois against 1,689 pigeons
  • 9. NPO Tours against 2,956 pigeons
  • 9. NPO Tours against 2,924 pigeons
  • 9. Breuil le Vert against 733 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Nanteuil against 15,350 pigeons
  • 11. NPO Chateaudun against 5,300 pigeons
  • 11. Peronne against 3,587 pigeons
  • 13. Morlincourt against 2,155 pigeons
  • 15. Ablis against 2,491 pigeons
  • 15. Blois against 1,582 pigeons
  • 16. Duffel against 2,656 pigeons
  • 17. Orleans against 3,223 pigeons
  • 17. Geel against 1,469 pigeons
  • 20. Freiburg against 4,132 pigeons
  • 22. Periqueux against 1,439 pigeons
  • 28. Lommel against 676 pigeons
  • 29. Arras against 9,164 pigeons
  • 34. Orleans against 2,052 pigeons
  • 34. Breuil le Vert against 731 pigeons
  • 35. Boxtel against 4,054 pigeons
  • 37. Strombeek against 5,667 pigeons
  • 38. Arras against 9,164 pigeons
  • 38. NPO Salbris against 3,218 pigeons
  • 41. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 41. Bourges against 1,347 pigeons
  • 45. Peronne against 1,819 pigeons
  • 49. Blois against 1,582 pigeons
  • 50. Strombeek against 6,727 pigeons
  • 51. Boxtel against 11,003 pigeons
Descendants to "Bartoli" are winner of the following titles:
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Olympiad Cat B

The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Olympic Lucky 13" x "Carmen"

"Olympic Lucky 13" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Fulesd against 1,615 pigeons
  • 1. Aszod against 1,465 pigeons
  • 1. Aszod against 982 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Fulesd against 959 pigeons
  • 1. Osijek against 740 pigeons
  • 1. Fulesd against 721 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 671 pigeons
  • 1. Aszod against 491 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 255 pigeons
  • 2. Budimpe?ta against 1,298 pigeons
  • 2. Gyongyos against 1,174 pigeons
  • 3. Bud Ecser against 2,618 pigeons
  • 4. Mezokovesd against 2,315 pigeons
  • 6. D.Miholjac against 2,919 pigeons
  • 7. Gyongyos against 2,225 pigeons
  • 8. Osijek against 990 pigeons
"Olympic Lucky 13" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat B
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 All-round
  • Show more prizes »
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2009 All-round
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2009 Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Middle Distance
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2009 Middle Distance
Descendants to "Olympic Lucky 13" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Skibbereen against 1,000 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil against 16,826 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Lessines against 7,384 pigeons
  • 2. Lessines against 7,382 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,720 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 5,741 pigeons
  • 4. Vervins against 1,301 pigeons
  • 4. West Bay against 660 pigeons
  • 6. Halmajugra against 1,471 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 9. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 9. West Bay against 660 pigeons
  • 10. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 11. Lessines against 2,506 pigeons
  • 11. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 13. Sittard against 16,739 pigeons
  • 13. Melun against 3,325 pigeons
  • 15. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 16. Vervins against 3,926 pigeons
  • 16. NPO Chateaudun against 3,543 pigeons
  • 16. Epernay against 3,400 pigeons
  • 17. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 18. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,027 pigeons
  • 20. Chimay against 7,048 pigeons
  • 20. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 21. Duffel against 7,081 pigeons
  • 23. Reims against 5,974 pigeons
  • 26. Duffel against 4,223 pigeons
  • 28. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 29. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 30. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 32. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 42. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 42. Moeskroen-Menen against 470 pigeons
  • 44. Pommeroeul against 4,097 pigeons
  • 44. Peronne against 760 pigeons
  • 44. Mantes la Jolie against 669 pigeons
  • 45. Epernay against 1,717 pigeons
  • 46. Feluy against 4,348 pigeons
  • 46. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 47. Isnes against 6,380 pigeons
  • 47. Soissons against 1,932 pigeons
  • 50. Chalons en Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 54. Niergnies against 3,440 pigeons
  • 54. Wolvertem against 2,170 pigeons
  • 54. Meaux against 1,005 pigeons
  • 54. Tongeren against 617 pigeons
  • 56. Morlincourt against 6,284 pigeons
Descendants to "Olympic Lucky 13" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Afd 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Region 4 Short Distance
Descendants to "Carmen" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Skibbereen against 1,000 pigeons
  • 2. Lessines against 7,384 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,720 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 5,741 pigeons
  • 4. St. Quentin against 1,442 pigeons
  • 4. West Bay against 660 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 9. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 9. West Bay against 660 pigeons
  • 11. Lessines against 2,506 pigeons
  • 11. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 13. Sittard against 16,739 pigeons
  • 15. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 16. Vervins against 3,926 pigeons
  • 17. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 18. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,027 pigeons
  • 21. Duffel against 7,081 pigeons
  • 23. Reims against 5,974 pigeons
  • 28. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 29. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 30. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 32. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 42. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 42. Moeskroen-Menen against 470 pigeons
  • 44. Pommeroeul against 4,097 pigeons
  • 44. Peronne against 760 pigeons
  • 44. Mantes la Jolie against 669 pigeons
  • 46. Feluy against 4,348 pigeons
  • 47. Soissons against 1,932 pigeons
  • 50. Chalons en Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 54. Niergnies against 3,440 pigeons
  • 54. Wolvertem against 2,170 pigeons
  • 54. Meaux against 1,005 pigeons
  • 54. Tongeren against 617 pigeons
  • 56. Morlincourt against 6,284 pigeons
  • 56. St. Quentin against 4,277 pigeons
  • 60. Duffel against 1,939 pigeons
  • 65. Quievrain against 2,671 pigeons
  • 65. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 67. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 67. Isnes against 977 pigeons
  • 70. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 73. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 75. St. Quentin against 1,584 pigeons
  • 77. Quievrain against 1,309 pigeons
  • 79. Peronne against 548 pigeons
  • 82. Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 83. Minderhout against 2,810 pigeons
Descendants to "Carmen" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Afd 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Region 4 Short Distance
"Messi" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Strombeek against 2,633 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 2,397 pigeons
  • 2. Nijvel against 1,510 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 6. Chimay against 2,069 pigeons
  • 7. Duffel against 2,698 pigeons
  • 11. Chimay against 2,497 pigeons
  • 14. Peronne against 1,413 pigeons
  • 18. Meer against 2,651 pigeons
  • 20. Peronne against 1,212 pigeons
  • 20. Peronne against 934 pigeons
  • 30. Nijvel against 2,581 pigeons
  • 38. Meer against 3,017 pigeons
"Messi" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon NPO Short Distance
  • 11. Nat Acepigeon NPO Middle Distance
Descendants to "Messi" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Morlincourt against 2,868 pigeons
  • 1. Wolvertem against 1,529 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Nanteuil against 16,826 pigeons
  • 2. Lessines against 7,384 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,720 pigeons
  • 2. Ronquieres against 1,166 pigeons
  • 2. Morlincourt against 954 pigeons
  • 2. Nijvel against 771 pigeons
  • 3. Chimay against 1,624 pigeons
  • 3. Nijvel against 1,255 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 5,741 pigeons
  • 4. St. Quentin against 1,442 pigeons
  • 4. Vervins against 1,301 pigeons
  • 5. Nijvel against 1,706 pigeons
  • 6. Halmajugra against 1,471 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 9. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 11. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 15. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 16. Vervins against 3,926 pigeons
  • 17. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 18. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,027 pigeons
  • 21. Duffel against 7,081 pigeons
  • 23. Reims against 5,974 pigeons
  • 28. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 29. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 30. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 32. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 41. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 42. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 44. Pommeroeul against 4,097 pigeons
  • 44. Peronne against 760 pigeons
  • 44. Mantes la Jolie against 669 pigeons
  • 46. Feluy against 4,348 pigeons
  • 47. Soissons against 1,932 pigeons
  • 50. Chalons en Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 54. Wolvertem against 2,170 pigeons
  • 54. Tongeren against 617 pigeons
  • 56. Morlincourt against 6,284 pigeons
  • 56. St. Quentin against 4,277 pigeons
  • 65. Quievrain against 2,671 pigeons
  • 65. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 67. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 67. Isnes against 977 pigeons
  • 70. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 73. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 75. St. Quentin against 1,584 pigeons
  • 77. Quievrain against 1,309 pigeons
Descendants to "Messi" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Afd 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Short Distance
  • 4. Provincial Acepigeon Section 6 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Region 4 Short Distance
  • 10. Nat Acepigeon BOTB 2013 Short Distance
"Hester" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 2. NPO Freiburg against 9,146 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 3,465 pigeons
  • 6. Arras against 9,641 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 6. Chantilly against 2,558 pigeons
  • 7. NPO Orleans against 5,156 pigeons
  • 7. Orleans against 5,153 pigeons
  • 8. Lommel against 7,728 pigeons
  • 8. Duffel against 6,451 pigeons
  • 8. Chantilly against 3,834 pigeons
  • 10. Orleans against 4,250 pigeons
  • 15. Duffel against 3,537 pigeons
  • 25. Peronne against 2,479 pigeons
  • 31. Chantilly against 4,189 pigeons
  • 41. Morlincourt against 3,971 pigeons
  • 46. Strombeek against 2,204 pigeons
  • 60. Morlincourt against 912 pigeons
  • 63. Blois against 463 pigeons
  • 76. Pommeroeul against 1,391 pigeons
  • 81. Lommel against 676 pigeons
  • 88. Arras against 2,120 pigeons
  • 90. Haasrode against 613 pigeons
  • 97. Duffel against 9,877 pigeons
"Hester" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2007 One-Day Distance
Descendants to "Hester" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Soagazi against 1,373 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil against 16,826 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Lessines against 7,384 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,720 pigeons
  • 2. Bourges against 1,856 pigeons
  • 2. Peronne against 548 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 5,741 pigeons
  • 4. NPO Salbris against 3,218 pigeons
  • 4. St. Quentin against 1,442 pigeons
  • 4. Vervins against 1,301 pigeons
  • 6. Halmajugra against 1,471 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 8. NPO Bourges against 1,649 pigeons
  • 8. Breuil le Vert against 733 pigeons
  • 9. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 10. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,027 pigeons
  • 11. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 14. Argenton sur Creuse against 532 pigeons
  • 15. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 16. Vervins against 3,926 pigeons
  • 17. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 18. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,027 pigeons
  • 21. Duffel against 7,081 pigeons
  • 23. Reims against 5,974 pigeons
  • 28. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 29. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 30. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 32. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 38. Blois against 1,707 pigeons
  • 40. Laon against 583 pigeons
  • 42. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 44. Pommeroeul against 4,097 pigeons
  • 44. Peronne against 760 pigeons
  • 44. Mantes la Jolie against 669 pigeons
  • 44. Chateaudun against 349 pigeons
  • 46. Feluy against 4,348 pigeons
  • 46. Pommeroeul against 961 pigeons
  • 46. Melun against 580 pigeons
  • 47. Soissons against 1,932 pigeons
  • 47. Sens against 1,644 pigeons
  • 47. La Ferte s Jouarre against 440 pigeons
  • 48. Tongeren against 1,916 pigeons
  • 49. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons
  • 50. Chalons en Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 51. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 901 pigeons
  • 51. Nanteuil against 901 pigeons
  • 54. Reims against 5,974 pigeons
  • 54. Wolvertem against 2,170 pigeons
Descendants to "Hester" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Afd 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 2. arriving pigeon Derby Del Mediterraneo One Loft race
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Short Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Region 4 Short Distance

Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=274850
Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand