Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Sold

Fabulous Champion

NL17-1821257

Son "Claudio" super breeder and (grand)father)
1. Provincial ACE Middle Distance Section 8
1. ACE Middle Distance Region 4 Section 8 2x

1. ACE Short Distance Region 4 Section 8
1. Nanteuil 8,414 pigeons
1. NPO Orleans               3,164 pigeons
1. Asse Zellik 2,954 pigeons
1. Orté 2,125 pigeons
1. Attiliana 1,970 pigeons
Grandson "Nieuwe Olympiade" won a.o.
2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F
1. Quievrain                     2,460 pigeons
2. Quievrain 2,790 pigeons

Claudio

B06-6149988

Son "Jackpot" super breeder and (grand)father)
1. Provincial ACE Middle Distance Section 8
1. ACE Middle Distance Region 4 Section 8 2x

1. ACE Short Distance Region 4 Section 8
 
1. Nanteuil 8,414 pigeons
1. NPO Orleans 3,164 pigeons
1. Asse Zellik 2,954 pigeons
1. Orté 2,125 pigeons
1. Attiliana 1,970 pigeons
1. Peronne 1,771 pigeons
1. Pescara 1,421 pigeons
1. Quievrain 1,309 pigeons

Chantal

NL15-1364038

Daughter of "Nieuwe Olympiade" won a.o.
2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F
1. Quievrain 2,460 pigeons
2. Quievrain 2,790 pigeons
3. Quievrain 2,073 pigeons

Descendants "Nieuwe Olympiade" won a.o.
1. Nat. Ace Middle Distance Portugal 2016
1. Open Tullamore 20.315 pigeons
1. Nat. Fontenay sur Eure 12,727 pigeons
1. NPO Tongeren 12,699 pigeons
1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin     4,457 pigeons
1. Tongeren 2,572 pigeons
1. Quievrain 1,881 pigeons
1. Quievrain 1,216 pigeons
Status: Sold

Fabulous Champion - 17-1821257 - Heremans-CeustersM

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Claudio" x "Chantal"

Descendants to "Claudio" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Orleans against 3,164 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,954 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Orté against 2,125 pigeons
  • 1. Attiliana against 1,970 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 1,771 pigeons
  • 1. Pescara against 1,421 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,309 pigeons
  • 2. Sens against 1,644 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 10,798 pigeons
  • 3. Geel against 1,989 pigeons
  • 4. Pommeroeul against 2,204 pigeons
  • 5. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 5. Peronne against 2,577 pigeons
  • 5. Peronne against 2,331 pigeons
  • 5. Breuil le Vert against 733 pigeons
  • 7. Isnes against 12,361 pigeons
  • 7. Asse Zellik against 3,312 pigeons
  • 7. Asse Zellik against 1,874 pigeons
  • 8. NPO Morlincourt against 14,598 pigeons
  • 8. Peronne against 548 pigeons
  • 9. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,860 pigeons
  • 11. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 11. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,720 pigeons
  • 11. Breuil le Vert against 2,598 pigeons
  • 11. Breuil le Vert against 2,576 pigeons
  • 12. Asse Zellik against 5,741 pigeons
  • 14. Duffel against 5,221 pigeons
  • 14. St. Quentin against 1,235 pigeons
  • 17. Feluy against 1,614 pigeons
  • 23. Asse Zellik against 2,456 pigeons
  • 26. Duffel against 7,081 pigeons
  • 26. Moeskroen-Menen against 2,467 pigeons
  • 27. Duffel against 2,257 pigeons
  • 27. Pommeroeul against 364 pigeons
  • 30. Peronne against 760 pigeons
  • 31. Asse Zellik against 3,312 pigeons
  • 31. Peronne against 3,007 pigeons
  • 31. Troyes against 1,773 pigeons
  • 32. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 32. Pommeroeul against 961 pigeons
  • 39. Soissons against 1,932 pigeons
  • 39. Breuil le Vert against 917 pigeons
  • 41. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 42. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 44. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 44. Chalons en Champagne against 927 pigeons
  • 45. 's-Hertogenbosch against 7,393 pigeons
  • 45. St. Quentin against 1,091 pigeons
  • 46. Pommeroeul against 4,097 pigeons
Descendants to "Claudio" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Afd 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 All-round
  • 4. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Jackpot" x Daughter "Blauwe As (Leo Heremans)"

Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Wychen against 13,707 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 11,023 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 10,836 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Prov. Dubasari against 10,187 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 10,000 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,663 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 6,140 pigeons
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 4,072 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Orleans against 3,164 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 3,064 pigeons
  • 1. Gennep against 3,023 pigeons
  • 1. Auxerre against 2,988 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,954 pigeons
  • 1. Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1. Clonmel against 2,644 pigeons
  • 1. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • 1. Caltayude against 2,255 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 2,157 pigeons
  • 1. Deventer against 2,139 pigeons
  • 1. Orté against 2,125 pigeons
  • 1. Attiliana against 1,970 pigeons
  • 1. Zolder against 1,955 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,928 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,918 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 1,771 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 1,713 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,651 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,580 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,448 pigeons
  • 1. Pescara against 1,421 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,309 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,278 pigeons
  • 1. Portland against 1,266 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,219 pigeons
  • 1. Charleville against 1,204 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 1,149 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 1,100 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 961 pigeons
Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Afd 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 region 4 Short Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Section 11 Middle Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2013 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2013 Olympiad Cat B
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 4. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 All-round
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 7. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
"Blauwe As (Leo Heremans)" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Turnhout 2004 Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Ave Regina 2004 Middle Distance
Descendants to "Blauwe As (Leo Heremans)" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 13,203 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 10,836 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,368 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 3. Seregélyes against 2,269 pigeons
  • 3. Hereford against 1,912 pigeons
  • 4. Koroshegy against 1,254 pigeons
  • 5. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 6. Seregélyes against 2,269 pigeons
  • 7. NPO Nanteuil against 8,663 pigeons
  • 7. Monmouth against 1,980 pigeons
  • 16. Quievrain against 2,952 pigeons
  • 54. Feluy against 1,478 pigeons
  • 94. Troyes against 774 pigeons
  • 98. Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 98. Chalons en Champagne against 927 pigeons
  • 100. Feluy against 547 pigeons
Descendants to "Blauwe As (Leo Heremans)" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon FC IJsselstreek Young Birds
  • 1. arriving pigeon Zagorje Derby 2012 One Loft race
  • 2. Olympiad Reserve Nitra Olympiad Cat A
The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Nieuwe Olympiade" x Daughter "Rossi"

"Nieuwe Olympiade" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Nat. Fontenay sur Eure against 12,727 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,457 pigeons
  • 1. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,881 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,216 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 5,079 pigeons
  • 2. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 2. Chalons en Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,148 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 3. Zutphen against 8,510 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Nanteuil against 6,895 pigeons
  • 3. Tilburg against 5,560 pigeons
  • 3. Deurne against 3,280 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,211 pigeons
  • 3. Gennep against 2,084 pigeons
  • 4. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 4. Chimay against 7,048 pigeons
  • 4. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 4. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 5. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 5. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 5. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 5. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 6. Chalons en Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 6. Duffel against 2,656 pigeons
  • 8. Tilburg against 3,185 pigeons
  • 8. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,211 pigeons
  • 10. Wolvertem against 2,170 pigeons
  • 10. Laon against 1,970 pigeons
  • 10. Quievrain against 1,914 pigeons
  • 11. Vervins against 4,179 pigeons
  • 11. Wolvertem against 2,170 pigeons
  • 14. Niergnies against 3,388 pigeons
  • 15. Feluy against 1,614 pigeons
  • 16. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 16. Meaux against 3,332 pigeons
  • 16. Quievrain against 2,507 pigeons
  • 18. Quievrain against 2,838 pigeons
  • 18. Lessines against 2,506 pigeons
  • 19. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 7,331 pigeons
  • 20. Chimay against 5,433 pigeons
  • 20. Vervins against 4,179 pigeons
  • 23. Feluy against 4,558 pigeons
  • 23. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,827 pigeons
  • 26. Peronne against 734 pigeons
  • 27. Feluy against 1,614 pigeons
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon GOU Speed Old Birds
Descendants to "Rossi" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Budel against 11,145 pigeons
  • 1. Duiven against 9,041 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 8,538 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Morlincourt against 6,297 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 6,267 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 6,153 pigeons
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Hasselt against 3,572 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 2,862 pigeons
  • 1. Lessines against 2,506 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • 1. Seregélyes against 2,269 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 2,103 pigeons
  • 1. Chantilly against 1,703 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 1,637 pigeons
  • 1. P. Picena against 1,581 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 1,284 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 1,224 pigeons
  • 1. Zajecar against 1,176 pigeons
  • 1. Noyon against 838 pigeons
  • 1. Noyon against 779 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 771 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 548 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 8,834 pigeons
  • 2. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 2. Strombeek against 5,667 pigeons
  • 2. Nat. Herborn against 5,576 pigeons
  • 2. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 2. Mantes la Jolie against 3,177 pigeons
  • 2. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,952 pigeons
  • 2. Seregélyes against 2,269 pigeons
  • 2. Savar against 2,201 pigeons
  • 2. Wychen against 2,086 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 2,067 pigeons
  • 2. Pommeroeul against 1,626 pigeons
  • 2. Halmajugra against 1,471 pigeons
  • 2. Lommel against 1,437 pigeons
  • 2. S.Severo against 1,250 pigeons
  • 2. Marche against 1,219 pigeons
  • 2. Peronne against 1,109 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 816 pigeons
  • 2. Peronne against 104 pigeons
  • 3. Nat. Bourges against 24,676 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Morlincourt against 14,351 pigeons
  • 3. Prov. Gennep against 13,998 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Chantilly against 8,175 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 3. Morlincourt against 6,271 pigeons
Descendants to "Rossi" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2013 Yearlings
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 10 Speed Old Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon The Breeders Fall Classic Classic
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania Long Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2012 Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Middle Distance
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon GOU Speed Old Birds
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 10. Acepigeon FRPC All-round
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=275273
Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand