The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Unavailable

Magic Jackpot

NL17-1821541

Grandson  "Jackpot" x "Kadootje" and
                    "Euro"      x daughter "Dion"
"Jackpot" is father of
"Olympic Vivian": 3. Olympiade Middle Dist. Cat.B

"Kadootje" super breeder descendants won a.o.
1/ 5,392         1/1,219          1/1,204

"Euro" super breeding and racing cock won a.o. :
1. European Ace Western Nations Cup Cat A 2004
1. Nat. Ace Youngbirds De Reisduif 2003
1. Nat. Ace Youngbirds Ave Regina 2003
Descendants won a.o.
1. Olympiad pigeon Young birds Germany 2015
1. Nat. Ace Short distance Cananda 2013

Olympic Jackpot

NL13-1804669

Son of "Jackpot" x "Kadootje"
"Jackpot" is father of
"Olympic Vivian": 3. Olympiade Middle Dist. Cat.B
"Jack" won a.o. 1. Pommerouel  4,946 pigeons
"Di Caprio" won 1/1,928, 1/1,580, 1/1,278, 1/1,267
Grandfather of "Lynn":
1. Soissons                   5,392 pigeons  
1. Soissons 1,249 pigeons  
1. Quievrain 1,052 pigeons  
Descendants "Kadootje" won a.o.
1. Soissons 5,392 pigeons
1. Marche 1,219 pigeons
1. Charleville 1,204 pigeons
2. Moeskroen-Menen 3,151 pigeons
2. Quievrain 2,952 pigeons

Late Blauwe Euro

NL12-1232255

Daughter "Euro" super breeding cock won a.o. :

1. European Ace Western Nations Cup Cat A 2004
1. Nat. Ace Youngbirds De Reisduif 2003
1. Nat. Ace Youngbirds Ave Regina 2003
 
1. Quievrain against      2,687 pigeons
1. Quievrain against 2,516 pigeons
2. Quievrain against 4,924 pigeons
4. Quievrain against 2,120 pigeons

Descendants won a.o.
1. Olympiad pigeon Young birds Germany 2015
1. Nat. Ace Short distance Cananda 2013
Status: Unavailable

Magic Jackpot - NL17-1821541 - Heremans-CeustersM

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Olympic Jackpot" x "Late Blauwe Euro"

Descendants to "Olympic Jackpot" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 16. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,319 pigeons
  • 24. Asse Zellik against 943 pigeons
  • 24. Tienen against 511 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 32. Niergnies against 306 pigeons
  • 47. Isnes against 583 pigeons
  • 51. Feluy against 419 pigeons
  • 52. Duffel against 5,274 pigeons
  • 58. Quievrain against 544 pigeons
  • 60. Laon against 583 pigeons
  • 60. Vervins against 422 pigeons
  • 62. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,860 pigeons
  • 62. Epernay against 1,172 pigeons
  • 63. St. Quentin against 1,249 pigeons
  • 64. Vervins against 3,644 pigeons
  • 66. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons
  • 70. Duffel against 396 pigeons
  • 72. Chimay against 643 pigeons
  • 77. Laon against 616 pigeons
  • 83. Quievrain against 4,068 pigeons
  • 88. Châlons-en-Champagne against 1,115 pigeons
  • 90. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 979 pigeons
  • 91. Moeskroen-Menen against 585 pigeons
  • 94. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 962 pigeons
  • 98. Isnes against 584 pigeons
  • 100. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 447 pigeons

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Jackpot" x "Kadootje"

Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Morlincourt against 23,392 pigeons
  • 1. Wychen against 13,707 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 11,023 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nijvel against 10,836 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Dubasari against 10,187 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 10,000 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 8,886 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,663 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 6,140 pigeons
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 4,072 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Orleans against 3,164 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 3,064 pigeons
  • 1. Gennep against 3,023 pigeons
  • 1. Auxerre against 2,988 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,954 pigeons
  • 1. Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Clonmel against 2,644 pigeons
  • 1. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 2,360 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • 1. Caltayude against 2,255 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 2,157 pigeons
  • 1. Deventer against 2,139 pigeons
  • 1. Orté against 2,125 pigeons
  • 1. Attiliana against 1,970 pigeons
  • 1. Zolder against 1,955 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,928 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,918 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 1,771 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 1,713 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,651 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 1,600 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,580 pigeons
  • 1. Newark against 1,453 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,448 pigeons
  • 1. Pescara against 1,421 pigeons
  • 1. BRNO-Modrice against 1,389 pigeons
Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Afd 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Eendaagse Dagfondspiegel Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 6 prizes Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon NPO Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 region 4 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Short Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon ARCPV Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB short distance Young Birds
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Section 11 Middle Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2013 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2013 Olympiad Cat B
  • 4. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 All-round
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon WHZB middle distance Young Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 7. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
Descendants to "Kadootje" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Morlincourt against 23,392 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 8,886 pigeons
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 1,600 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 1,292 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,219 pigeons
  • 1. Charleville against 1,204 pigeons
  • 2. Niergnies against 5,184 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 2. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,952 pigeons
  • 2. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 2,067 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 816 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 6,895 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 3. Soissons (Margival) against 3,538 pigeons
  • 3. Niergnies against 1,790 pigeons
  • 3. Tabor against 1,009 pigeons
  • 3. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 4. Prov. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 4. Châlons-en-Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 1,874 pigeons
  • 5. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 5. Issoudun against 1,726 pigeons
  • 5. Laon against 616 pigeons
  • 6. Sector Yeovil against 9,964 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 6. Asse Zellik against 2,719 pigeons
  • 6. Duffel against 2,656 pigeons
  • 6. Quievrain against 2,210 pigeons
  • 6. Asse Zellik against 1,874 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 7. Morlincourt against 2,418 pigeons
  • 7. Melun Andrezel against 1,295 pigeons
  • 8. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 8. Tienen against 2,450 pigeons
  • 8. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 8. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 9. Duffel against 2,096 pigeons
  • 9. Quievrain against 1,350 pigeons
  • 10. Morlincourt against 23,392 pigeons
  • 10. Geel against 6,217 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 10. Isnes against 4,830 pigeons
  • 10. Wolvertem against 2,170 pigeons
Descendants to "Kadootje" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania Long Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. arriving pigeon Derby Arona Hot Spot Race
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon ARCPV Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Euro" x Daughter "Dion"

"Euro" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. International Acepigeon Western Nations Cup Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Ave Regina 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Reisduif 2003 Young Birds
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bierges against 26,028 pigeons
  • 1. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Pommeroeul against 18,952 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Prov. Gennep against 13,998 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Morlincourt against 11,985 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 11,205 pigeons
  • 1. Duiven against 10,949 pigeons
  • 1. Laon 2407 against 10,548 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateaudun against 8,855 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 8,356 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 8,089 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,000 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 7,945 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 7,861 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,167 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,098 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Orleans against 6,840 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Orleans against 5,965 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,651 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 5,585 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 4,830 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 4,729 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,465 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 3,969 pigeons
  • 1. Alsfeld against 3,825 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Montluçon against 3,762 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 3,554 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Meaux against 3,549 pigeons
  • 1. Derby Ceduna against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil against 3,353 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 3,139 pigeons
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Salisbury against 3,093 pigeons
  • 1. Auxerre against 2,988 pigeons
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2007 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Friese fondclub Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. International Acepigeon Golden Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Great Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 3 Section.9 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Dutch Golden Classic Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Semi Final Costa Del Sol Derby One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Olympiad pigeon Olympiad Budapest Olympiad Cat F
  • 5. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Nationaal Young Birds
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 6. arriving pigeon SAMDPR 2014 Hot Spot Race
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard All-round
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon GOU noord Oost Speed Old Birds
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 11. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
"Dion" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Boxtel against 19,605 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,054 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 3,465 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 4. Arras against 7,572 pigeons
  • 4. Strombeek against 2,204 pigeons
  • 9. Geel against 1,469 pigeons
  • 10. Peronne against 1,819 pigeons
  • 12. Peronne against 649 pigeons
  • 13. Peronne against 1,032 pigeons
  • 18. Duffel against 3,537 pigeons
  • 53. Geel against 9,067 pigeons
  • 58. Arras against 9,164 pigeons
  • 64. St. Quentin against 754 pigeons
  • 75. Haasrode against 4,060 pigeons
  • 79. Boxtel against 1,434 pigeons
  • 88. Pommeroeul against 906 pigeons
  • 93. Peronne against 2,479 pigeons
Descendants to "Dion" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Sector Esaouira against 15,540 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Argana against 7,959 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 6,727 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 6,668 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,651 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Laon against 5,043 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 3,139 pigeons
  • 1. Salisbury against 3,093 pigeons
  • 1. Argana against 2,918 pigeons
  • 1. Echimaia against 2,842 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 2,718 pigeons
  • 1. Morlincourt against 2,474 pigeons
  • 1. Marlborough against 2,472 pigeons
  • 1. Chateaudun against 2,368 pigeons
  • 1. Simimo against 1,882 pigeons
  • 1. P. Picena against 1,850 pigeons
  • 1. P. Picena against 1,581 pigeons
  • 1. Blandford against 1,483 pigeons
  • 1. Portland against 1,266 pigeons
  • 1. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 2. Sector Esaouira against 15,540 pigeons
  • 2. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 2. Nat. Herborn against 5,576 pigeons
  • 2. Charleville against 5,135 pigeons
  • 2. Blandford against 1,483 pigeons
  • 2. S.Severo against 1,250 pigeons
  • 3. Boxtel against 13,208 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Laon against 5,043 pigeons
  • 3. Echimaia against 3,006 pigeons
  • 3. Poole against 1,795 pigeons
  • 3. Salisbury against 1,588 pigeons
  • 3. Blandford against 1,483 pigeons
  • 3. Senigallia against 1,325 pigeons
  • 3. Vasto against 985 pigeons
  • 4. P. Picena against 1,850 pigeons
  • 4. Ortona against 1,570 pigeons
  • 5. Deurne against 7,598 pigeons
  • 5. Laon 2407 against 7,338 pigeons
  • 5. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 2,397 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 2,379 pigeons
  • 6. Skhour against 16,358 pigeons
  • 6. Benquerir against 15,640 pigeons
  • 6. Vuren against 6,908 pigeons
  • 6. Laon against 2,673 pigeons
  • 6. S.Severo against 1,250 pigeons
  • 7. Windrush against 3,048 pigeons
  • 7. Hullavington against 2,893 pigeons
Descendants to "Dion" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Dist 1 Section 9 Middle Distance
  • 2. arriving pigeon Delta Hungary One Loft race
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=275564

Magic Jackpot - NL17-1821541 - Heremans-CeustersM

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale