The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Sold
Sold

Koko

NL17-1820924

Line super breeder "Don Leo" winner of a.o.
  4. Nat Acepigeon NPO One-Day Distance
4. NPO Montluçon 11,330 pigeons
6. NPO La Souterraine 7,923 pigeons
28. NPO Argenton sur Creuse 8,916 pigeons

Descendants won a.o.
   1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Olympiad Cat A
   1. Nat ACE Norway All-round

   1. Nat ACE FRSC Short Distance
   1. Nat ACE WEN Cup 2010 One-Day Distance
   1. Provincial ACE Section 11 All-round
1. Charleville 19,500 pigeons
1. NPO Peronne 14,253 pigeons
1. NPO Arras 6,304 pigeons

Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
Cortenoeverseweg 82
6971 JK Brummen (NL)
Tel: +31 575 538555
info@eijerkamp.com
www.eijerkamp.com

Status: Sold

Koko - NL17-1820924 - Eijerkamp-van LoonV

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Bonte Wieke" x "Leonieke"

The father of this pigeon is bred from Grandson "Fabio" x "Wieke"

Descendants to "Fabio" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Sittard against 16,739 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 11,146 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 10,251 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Isnes against 7,167 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Bourges against 6,187 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 4,830 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 4,417 pigeons
  • 1. Deurne against 2,224 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Falaise against 2,002 pigeons
  • 1. Tachov against 1,959 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 1,616 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 1,523 pigeons
  • 1. Domazlice against 1,519 pigeons
  • 1. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,508 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,479 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 1,462 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Primavera against 1,285 pigeons
  • 1. Over the Sea against 1,285 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,114 pigeons
  • 1. Calero-Lanzarote against 528 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Kingsdown against 401 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 2. Etampes against 18,659 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Orleans against 15,468 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Orleans against 15,468 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 14,598 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Orleans against 14,285 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Peronne against 9,830 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 8,737 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Melun Andrezel against 7,543 pigeons
  • 2. Orleans against 7,344 pigeons
  • 2. Sezanne against 6,928 pigeons
  • 2. Peronne against 6,644 pigeons
  • 2. Honiton against 2,968 pigeons
  • 2. Lommel against 2,958 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 2,397 pigeons
  • 2. Salbris against 2,189 pigeons
  • 2. Bourges against 1,856 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Wertheim against 1,655 pigeons
  • 2. Salbris against 1,611 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Krajkova against 1,396 pigeons
  • 2. Bedhampton against 1,201 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Coutances against 804 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 3. Haasrode against 12,149 pigeons
  • 3. Lommel against 10,290 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Lorris against 5,920 pigeons
Descendants to "Fabio" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio 2 afd. 8 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Club Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 10 Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. arriving pigeon China Ao Lin 2010 One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon CC Kring 2 Regio 2 afd 8 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Afd 7 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands All-round
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Bruxelles (Chech Republik) Olympiad Cat H
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Nat Acepigeon WHZB All-round
  • 12. arriving pigeon SAMDPR One Loft race
  • 15. arriving pigeon SAMDPR One Loft race
"Wieke" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 4. NPO Chateaudun against 9,160 pigeons
  • 6. Pommeroeul against 1,518 pigeons
  • 11. NPO Orleans against 5,014 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 14. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 2,397 pigeons
  • 18. NPO Blois against 2,998 pigeons
  • 49. Salbris against 1,611 pigeons
  • 66. Orleans against 338 pigeons
  • 68. NPO Tours against 2,924 pigeons
  • 75. Bourges against 1,462 pigeons
  • 91. Morlincourt against 5,785 pigeons
  • 94. NPO Blois against 3,672 pigeons
  • 96. NPO Blois against 4,310 pigeons
Descendants to "Wieke" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 20. Duffel against 4,223 pigeons
  • 38. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,860 pigeons
  • 48. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 50. Troyes against 656 pigeons
  • 54. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 600 pigeons
  • 61. Feluy against 1,614 pigeons
  • 64. Tongeren against 8,115 pigeons
  • 74. Tienen against 1,654 pigeons
  • 76. Tienen against 1,654 pigeons
  • 92. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 7,331 pigeons
Descendants to "Wieke" are winner of the following titles:
  • 5. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 14. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
The mother of this pigeon is bred from Son "Don Leo" x Granddaughter "Bartoli"

"Don Leo" is winner of the following titles:
  • 4. Nat Acepigeon NPO One-Day Distance
Descendants to "Don Leo" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Charleville against 19,500 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Arras against 6,304 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 3,989 pigeons
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Morlincourt against 3,138 pigeons
  • 1. Tongeren against 2,182 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 2,158 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 2,025 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Falaise against 2,002 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 1,523 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 1,482 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,422 pigeons
  • 1. Ablis against 1,184 pigeons
  • 1. Ablis against 1,184 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 1,023 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 1,023 pigeons
  • 1. Brza Palanka against 843 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 737 pigeons
  • 1. Stankovci against 544 pigeons
  • 1. ?ibenik against 501 pigeons
  • 1. Nakovo against 498 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Kingsdown against 401 pigeons
  • 1. Starigrad against 368 pigeons
  • 2. Sezanne against 6,928 pigeons
  • 2. Eselnita against 6,738 pigeons
  • 2. Pip against 6,678 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Hapert against 5,925 pigeons
  • 2. Duffel against 5,191 pigeons
  • 2. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 2. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 2. Blois against 1,608 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Cochrane against 1,562 pigeons
  • 2. Nadin against 573 pigeons
  • 2. Dugopolje against 474 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Offenburg against 9,371 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 3. Chantilly against 6,577 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Orleans against 5,788 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Orleans against 5,014 pigeons
  • 3. Bourges against 4,964 pigeons
  • 3. Hapert against 2,910 pigeons
  • 3. Duffel against 2,603 pigeons
  • 3. Rethel against 1,056 pigeons
  • 3. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 3. Brza Palanka against 929 pigeons
  • 4. Strombeek against 10,386 pigeons
  • 4. NPO Chateaudun against 9,160 pigeons
Descendants to "Don Leo" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Olympiad Cat A
  • 1. Acepigeon Dortmund Nations Cup Cat C
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesland One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesland All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Norway All-round
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon BEEK-BUG One-Day Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WEN Cup 2010 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon FC IJsselstreek 2012 Long Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat H
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon BoTB 2009 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Yearlings
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Short Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 4. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ region 4 sect. 8 One-Day Distance
"Bartoli" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,112 pigeons
  • 2. Orleans against 2,165 pigeons
  • 4. NPO Orleans against 13,250 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 4. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 7,470 pigeons
  • 4. Bourges against 1,327 pigeons
  • 5. Pont St. Maxence against 1,966 pigeons
"Bartoli" is winner of the following titles:
  • 10. Olympiad pigeon Blackpool 1999 All-round
Descendants to "Bartoli" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Messac against 8,526 pigeons
  • 1. Caversham against 2,243 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonboglar against 1,501 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Marche against 1,422 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 1,233 pigeons
  • 2. Haasrode against 8,350 pigeons
  • 2. Chantilly against 6,577 pigeons
  • 2. Seregélyes against 2,269 pigeons
  • 2. Shinfield against 1,122 pigeons
  • 3. Grimbergen against 1,873 pigeons
  • 3. Pommeroeul against 1,523 pigeons
  • 3. Geel against 1,239 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 4. Geel against 2,146 pigeons
  • 4. Strombeek against 1,331 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Laon against 2,657 pigeons
  • 5. Strombeek against 1,892 pigeons
  • 6. Orleans against 5,892 pigeons
  • 6. St. Quentin against 4,173 pigeons
  • 7. NPO Orleans against 10,570 pigeons
  • 7. Honiton against 1,885 pigeons
  • 7. Blois against 1,689 pigeons
  • 9. NPO Tours against 2,956 pigeons
  • 9. NPO Tours against 2,924 pigeons
  • 9. Breuil le Vert against 733 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Nanteuil against 15,350 pigeons
  • 11. NPO Chateaudun against 5,300 pigeons
  • 11. Peronne against 3,587 pigeons
  • 13. Morlincourt against 2,155 pigeons
  • 15. Ablis against 2,491 pigeons
  • 15. Blois against 1,582 pigeons
  • 16. Duffel against 2,656 pigeons
  • 17. Orleans against 3,223 pigeons
  • 17. Geel against 1,469 pigeons
  • 20. Freiburg against 4,132 pigeons
  • 22. Periqueux against 1,439 pigeons
  • 28. Lommel against 676 pigeons
  • 29. Arras against 9,164 pigeons
  • 34. Orleans against 2,052 pigeons
  • 34. Breuil le Vert against 731 pigeons
  • 35. Boxtel against 4,054 pigeons
  • 37. Strombeek against 5,667 pigeons
  • 38. Arras against 9,164 pigeons
  • 38. NPO Salbris against 3,218 pigeons
  • 41. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 41. Bourges against 1,347 pigeons
  • 45. Peronne against 1,819 pigeons
  • 49. Blois against 1,582 pigeons
  • 50. Strombeek against 6,727 pigeons
  • 51. Boxtel against 11,003 pigeons
Descendants to "Bartoli" are winner of the following titles:
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Olympiad Cat B
  • 3. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=274900

Koko - NL17-1820924 - Eijerkamp-van LoonV

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale