Racing Pigeons for Sale

USD 1,523
Available

Bingo

NL17-1819656

Son "Olympic Lucky 13" winner 9 x 1st Prize
1. Croatian Olympiade Pigeon Cat B Poznan
1. Nat. ACE Short distance 2010

2. Nat. ACE Allround 
3. Nat. ACE Middle distance 2010

Father of "Honda" winner a.o.
1. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
1. Acepigeon Region 4 Speed Old Birds
2. Lessines 7,384 pigeons
2. Nanteuil le Haudouin 4,720 pigeons
3. Quievrain 697 pigeons
4. Asse Zellik 5,741 pigeons
7. Peronne 2,623 pigeons

Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
Cortenoeverseweg 82
6971 JK Brummen (NL)
Tel: +31 575 538555
info@eijerkamp.com
www.eijerkamp.com

USD 1,523

Bingo - 17-1819656 - Eijerkamp-JanssenM

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Olympic Lucky 13" x "Blue Inbred"

"Olympic Lucky 13" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Fulesd against 1,615 pigeons
  • 1. Aszod against 1,465 pigeons
  • 1. Aszod against 982 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Fulesd against 959 pigeons
  • 1. Osijek against 740 pigeons
  • 1. Fulesd against 721 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 671 pigeons
  • 1. Aszod against 491 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 255 pigeons
  • 2. Budimpe?ta against 1,298 pigeons
  • 2. Gyongyos against 1,174 pigeons
  • 3. Bud Ecser against 2,618 pigeons
  • 4. Mezokovesd against 2,315 pigeons
  • 6. D.Miholjac against 2,919 pigeons
  • 7. Gyongyos against 2,225 pigeons
  • 8. Osijek against 990 pigeons
"Olympic Lucky 13" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat B
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 All-round
  • Show more prizes »
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2009 All-round
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2009 Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Middle Distance
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2009 Middle Distance
Descendants to "Olympic Lucky 13" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Skibbereen against 1,000 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil against 16,826 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Lessines against 7,384 pigeons
  • 2. Lessines against 7,382 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,720 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 5,741 pigeons
  • 4. Vervins against 1,301 pigeons
  • 4. West Bay against 660 pigeons
  • 6. Halmajugra against 1,471 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 9. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 9. West Bay against 660 pigeons
  • 10. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 11. Lessines against 2,506 pigeons
  • 11. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 13. Sittard against 16,739 pigeons
  • 13. Melun against 3,325 pigeons
  • 15. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 16. Vervins against 3,926 pigeons
  • 16. NPO Chateaudun against 3,543 pigeons
  • 16. Epernay against 3,400 pigeons
  • 17. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 18. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,027 pigeons
  • 20. Chimay against 7,048 pigeons
  • 20. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 21. Duffel against 7,081 pigeons
  • 23. Reims against 5,974 pigeons
  • 26. Duffel against 4,223 pigeons
  • 28. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 29. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 30. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 32. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 42. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 42. Moeskroen-Menen against 470 pigeons
  • 44. Pommeroeul against 4,097 pigeons
  • 44. Peronne against 760 pigeons
  • 44. Mantes la Jolie against 669 pigeons
  • 45. Epernay against 1,717 pigeons
  • 46. Feluy against 4,348 pigeons
  • 46. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 47. Isnes against 6,380 pigeons
  • 47. Soissons against 1,932 pigeons
  • 50. Chalons en Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 54. Niergnies against 3,440 pigeons
  • 54. Wolvertem against 2,170 pigeons
  • 54. Meaux against 1,005 pigeons
  • 54. Tongeren against 617 pigeons
  • 56. Morlincourt against 6,284 pigeons
Descendants to "Olympic Lucky 13" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Afd 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Region 4 Short Distance

The father of this pigeon is bred from Grandson "Flits 85" x Granddaughter "Rocky"

"Flits 85" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. St. Ghislain Hornu against 3,824 pigeons
  • 1. Houdeng against 2,221 pigeons
  • 1. St. Ghislain Hornu against 1,938 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Houdeng against 3,288 pigeons
  • 2. St. Ghislain Hornu against 1,757 pigeons
  • 3. Roye against 1,707 pigeons
  • 4. St. Quentin against 2,455 pigeons
  • 5. St. Quentin against 3,589 pigeons
  • 5. Roye against 3,493 pigeons
  • 5. St. Ghislain Hornu against 1,303 pigeons
Descendants to "Flits 85" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Hemau against 52,688 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 20,388 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Sens against 15,090 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Reims against 10,617 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 7,520 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Salbris against 6,500 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Bourges against 5,665 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Meaux against 5,585 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 5,535 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 4,770 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 4,096 pigeons
  • 1. Coober Pedy against 3,130 pigeons
  • 1. Fulesd against 1,615 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,527 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 1,345 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 1,233 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 548 pigeons
  • 2. Strepy Thieu against 8,468 pigeons
  • 2. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 2. Strombeek against 5,667 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 3,520 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil against 2,956 pigeons
  • 2. Pommeroeul against 1,626 pigeons
  • 2. Budimpe?ta against 1,298 pigeons
  • 2. Gyongyos against 1,174 pigeons
  • 2. Sirajgonj against 1,084 pigeons
  • 2. Peronne against 104 pigeons
  • 3. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil against 2,956 pigeons
  • 3. Budimpe?ta against 2,618 pigeons
  • 3. Nivelles against 2,567 pigeons
  • 3. Morlincourt against 1,924 pigeons
  • 3. Epernay against 1,478 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 4. Haasrode against 12,149 pigeons
  • 4. Duffel against 8,792 pigeons
  • 4. Breuil le Vert against 4,396 pigeons
  • 4. Carrieton against 4,145 pigeons
  • 4. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,887 pigeons
  • 4. Messac against 2,740 pigeons
  • 4. Mezokovesd against 2,315 pigeons
  • 4. Mantes la Jolie against 1,806 pigeons
  • 5. Haasrode against 7,848 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Nanteuil against 6,188 pigeons
  • 5. Koroshegy against 1,254 pigeons
  • 6. St. Job in't Goor against 4,385 pigeons
  • 6. Carrieton against 4,145 pigeons
  • 6. Sens against 4,077 pigeons
  • 6. D.Miholjac against 2,919 pigeons
  • 6. Pommeroeul against 1,958 pigeons
Descendants to "Flits 85" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. arriving pigeon High Desert Classic One Loft race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Sun City 2013 One Loft race
  • 1. International Luzense Derby
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2012 Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon SAHPA Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Olympiad Cat B
  • 3. Acepigeon Best of the Best Yearlings
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance

Flits won in total 51 prizecards!

"Rocky" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance
Descendants to "Rocky" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Nat. Bourges against 13,673 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,614 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 4,770 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Epehy against 3,288 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 2,882 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 2,396 pigeons
  • 1. Fulesd against 1,615 pigeons
  • 1. Charleville against 1,142 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 1,094 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,000 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 930 pigeons
  • 2. Minderhout against 16,639 pigeons
  • 2. Strepy Thieu against 4,692 pigeons
  • 2. Boxtel against 1,827 pigeons
  • 2. Budimpe?ta against 1,298 pigeons
  • 2. Gyongyos against 1,174 pigeons
  • 3. Budimpe?ta against 2,618 pigeons
  • 3. Arras against 1,635 pigeons
  • 4. Duffel against 6,711 pigeons
  • 4. Mezokovesd against 2,315 pigeons
  • 4. Blois against 1,618 pigeons
  • 5. Duffel against 2,308 pigeons
  • 6. D.Miholjac against 2,919 pigeons
  • 6. Wychen against 2,204 pigeons
  • 6. Reims against 1,089 pigeons
  • 7. Gyongyos against 2,225 pigeons
  • 7. Gennep against 2,202 pigeons
  • 8. St. Ghislain Hornu against 11,275 pigeons
  • 8. Zutphen against 6,751 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Nanteuil against 15,350 pigeons
  • 10. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,315 pigeons
  • 11. Minderhout against 18,914 pigeons
  • 11. Pommeroeul against 961 pigeons
  • 31. Nijvel against 13,845 pigeons
Descendants to "Rocky" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. arriving pigeon High Desert Classic One Loft race
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2000 Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia All-round
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Yearlings
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
"Honda" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 2. Lessines against 7,384 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,720 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 5,741 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 9. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 11. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 15. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 16. Vervins against 3,926 pigeons
  • 17. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 18. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,027 pigeons
  • 21. Duffel against 7,081 pigeons
  • 23. Reims against 5,974 pigeons
  • 28. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 29. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 30. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 32. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 42. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 44. Pommeroeul against 4,097 pigeons
  • 44. Mantes la Jolie against 669 pigeons
  • 46. Feluy against 4,348 pigeons
  • 47. Soissons against 1,932 pigeons
  • 50. Chalons en Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 54. Wolvertem against 2,170 pigeons
  • 54. Tongeren against 617 pigeons
  • 56. St. Quentin against 4,277 pigeons
  • 65. Quievrain against 2,671 pigeons
  • 65. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 67. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 67. Isnes against 977 pigeons
  • 73. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 75. St. Quentin against 1,584 pigeons
  • 77. Quievrain against 1,309 pigeons
  • 79. Peronne against 548 pigeons
  • 82. Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 84. Quievrain against 3,529 pigeons
  • 91. Meaux against 3,332 pigeons
  • 91. Duffel against 2,656 pigeons
  • 96. Moeskroen-Menen against 774 pigeons
"Honda" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Afd 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Short Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Region 4 Short Distance

The mother of this pigeon is bred from Son "Kain" x Daughter "Abel"

Descendants to "Kain" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Breuil le Vert against 7,793 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 7,331 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Bourges against 6,187 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Blois against 4,863 pigeons
  • 1. Halmajugra against 2,383 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 1,616 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,479 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,423 pigeons
  • 1. Wakefield against 1,324 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,114 pigeons
  • 1. Mladá Boleslav against 1,103 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 2. Etampes against 18,659 pigeons
  • 2. Komarom against 4,712 pigeons
  • 2. Halmajugra against 2,383 pigeons
  • 2. Salbris against 2,189 pigeons
  • 2. Bedhampton against 1,201 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Coutances against 804 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 10,274 pigeons
  • 3. Nat. Blois against 6,620 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 3,676 pigeons
  • 3. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 3. Sirajgonj against 1,084 pigeons
  • 3. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 4. NPO Blois against 22,747 pigeons
  • 4. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 5. Tongeren against 9,561 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Troyes against 4,122 pigeons
  • 7. St. Quentin against 4,262 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 3,007 pigeons
  • 7. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,200 pigeons
  • 8. Pommeroeul against 6,831 pigeons
  • 8. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 8. Laon 2407 against 5,146 pigeons
  • 9. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 9. Duffel against 3,537 pigeons
  • 9. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,777 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Chateaudun against 6,293 pigeons
  • 10. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 10. Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 12. Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 12. Peronne against 1,819 pigeons
  • 12. Peronne against 1,032 pigeons
  • 12. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 13. Boxtel against 4,054 pigeons
  • 13. Melun against 3,325 pigeons
  • 13. Quievrain against 1,350 pigeons
  • 14. Chimay against 4,330 pigeons
  • 14. NPO Chateaudun against 3,543 pigeons
Descendants to "Kain" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Afd 7 One-Day Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Andalucia Derby One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands All-round
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Nat Acepigeon WHZB All-round
"Abel" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 2. Niergnies against 8,614 pigeons
  • 3. St. Quentin against 6,402 pigeons
  • 4. Boxtel against 11,821 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 4. Tessenderlo against 8,123 pigeons
  • 8. Orleans against 4,048 pigeons
  • 12. Nat. Bourges against 3,389 pigeons
  • 13. Heverlee against 2,042 pigeons
  • 16. Vierzon against 1,843 pigeons
  • 17. Heverlee against 9,076 pigeons
"Abel" is winner of the following titles:
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon BOTB 2004 Yearlings
Descendants to "Abel" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Barlad against 13,883 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Menen against 12,057 pigeons
  • 1. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Niergnies against 5,381 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 4,088 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 3,970 pigeons
  • 1. Coober Pedy against 3,130 pigeons
  • 1. Vratno against 2,480 pigeons
  • 1. Charleville against 2,274 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Falaise against 2,002 pigeons
  • 1. Babeni against 1,933 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 1,608 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,527 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,479 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,448 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,423 pigeons
  • 1. Shirajgonj against 1,402 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 1,320 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,291 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,263 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,261 pigeons
  • 1. Targul Jiu against 985 pigeons
  • 1. Targul Jiu against 970 pigeons
  • 1. Targul Carbunesti against 970 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 967 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 908 pigeons
  • 1. Targul Jiu against 823 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Fougeres against 579 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Bedhampton against 508 pigeons
  • 2. Wychen against 11,389 pigeons
  • 2. Barlad against 10,182 pigeons
  • 2. Deurne against 7,598 pigeons
  • 2. Asse Zellik against 5,982 pigeons
  • 2. Komarom against 4,712 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 3,529 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 3,520 pigeons
  • 2. Tessenderlo against 2,297 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 3,582 pigeons
  • 3. Nat. Bourges against 3,381 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Bourges against 2,975 pigeons
  • 3. Hasselt against 2,805 pigeons
  • 3. Morlincourt against 2,805 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,784 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 3. Nivelles against 2,567 pigeons
  • 3. Blois against 2,010 pigeons
  • 3. Epernay against 1,478 pigeons
  • 3. Bogra against 1,263 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 760 pigeons
Descendants to "Abel" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Zagorje Derby One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania All-round
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Romania 2009 Young Birds
  • 1. International Luzen 2010 Derby
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Short Distance
  • 1. International Acepigeon Zagorje Derby 2011 One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2013 Young Birds
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=273694
Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand