The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

USD 1,026
Available

Felix

NL17-1821621

Grandson "Euro" super breeding cock won a.o. :

1. European Ace Western Nations Cup Cat A 2004
1. Nat. Ace Youngbirds De Reisduif 2003
1. Nat. Ace Youngbirds Ave Regina 2003
 
1. Quievrain                  2,687 pigeons
1. Quievrain   2,516 pigeons
2. Quievrain   4,924 pigeons
4. Quievrain   2,120 pigeons

Descendants won a.o.
1. Olympiad pigeon Young birds Germany 2015
1. Nat. Ace Short distance Cananda 2013
and a long list of other first prizes

Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
Cortenoeverseweg 82
6971 JK Brummen (NL)
Tel: +31 575 538555
info@eijerkamp.com
www.eijerkamp.com

USD 1,026

Felix - NL17-1821621 - Heremans-CeustersM

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Leader" x "Inbred Euro Hen"

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Zé Roberto" x Daughter "Dion"

Descendants to "Zé Roberto" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Morlincourt against 11,985 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 7,861 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Troyes against 5,793 pigeons
  • 1. Morlincourt against 5,681 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Breuil le Vert against 4,396 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Meaux against 3,549 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 2,777 pigeons
  • 1. Tilburg against 2,428 pigeons
  • 1. Tongeren against 1,932 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 1,641 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,216 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 1,103 pigeons
  • 1. Noyon against 996 pigeons
  • 1. Noyon against 403 pigeons
  • 1. Noyon against 321 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 105 pigeons
  • 2. Strombeek against 4,409 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,660 pigeons
  • 2. Rethel against 2,350 pigeons
  • 2. Laon against 2,070 pigeons
  • 3. Cambrai against 4,587 pigeons
  • 3. Weert against 1,816 pigeons
  • 3. Gennep against 1,419 pigeons
  • 4. Sittard against 21,493 pigeons
  • 4. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 2,777 pigeons
  • 4. Tongeren against 2,409 pigeons
  • 4. Noyon against 235 pigeons
  • 5. Gennep against 16,719 pigeons
  • 5. Chalons en Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 5. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 5. Rethel against 2,302 pigeons
  • 5. Weert against 1,816 pigeons
  • 5. Peronne against 1,129 pigeons
  • 6. Prov. Sittard against 8,789 pigeons
  • 6. Den Bosch against 1,924 pigeons
  • 8. Nijvel against 3,124 pigeons
  • 8. Lorris against 1,883 pigeons
  • 8. Weert against 1,806 pigeons
  • 9. Rethel against 15,761 pigeons
  • 9. Quievrain against 10,798 pigeons
  • 9. Tongeren against 9,261 pigeons
  • 9. Gennep against 7,579 pigeons
  • 9. Gennep against 1,419 pigeons
  • 10. Prov. Asse Zellik against 10,579 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Rethel against 5,520 pigeons
  • 10. Quievrain against 4,343 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Meaux against 3,549 pigeons
  • 11. Geel against 6,217 pigeons
Descendants to "Zé Roberto" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Friese fondclub Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
"Dion" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Boxtel against 19,605 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,054 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 3,465 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 4. Arras against 7,572 pigeons
  • 4. Strombeek against 2,204 pigeons
  • 9. Geel against 1,469 pigeons
  • 10. Peronne against 1,819 pigeons
  • 12. Peronne against 649 pigeons
  • 13. Peronne against 1,032 pigeons
  • 18. Duffel against 3,537 pigeons
  • 53. Geel against 9,067 pigeons
  • 58. Arras against 9,164 pigeons
  • 64. St. Quentin against 754 pigeons
  • 75. Haasrode against 4,060 pigeons
  • 79. Boxtel against 1,434 pigeons
  • 88. Pommeroeul against 906 pigeons
  • 93. Peronne against 2,479 pigeons
Descendants to "Dion" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Strombeek against 6,727 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 6,668 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,651 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Laon against 5,043 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 3,139 pigeons
  • 1. Salisbury against 3,093 pigeons
  • 1. Echimaia against 2,842 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 2,718 pigeons
  • 1. Morlincourt against 2,474 pigeons
  • 1. Marlborough against 2,472 pigeons
  • 1. Chateaudun against 2,368 pigeons
  • 1. P. Picena against 1,850 pigeons
  • 1. P. Picena against 1,581 pigeons
  • 1. Blandford against 1,483 pigeons
  • 1. Portland against 1,266 pigeons
  • 1. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 2. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 2. Nat. Herborn against 5,576 pigeons
  • 2. Charleville against 5,135 pigeons
  • 2. Blandford against 1,483 pigeons
  • 2. S.Severo against 1,250 pigeons
  • 3. Boxtel against 13,208 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Laon against 5,043 pigeons
  • 3. Echimaia against 3,006 pigeons
  • 3. Poole against 1,795 pigeons
  • 3. Salisbury against 1,588 pigeons
  • 3. Blandford against 1,483 pigeons
  • 3. Senigallia against 1,325 pigeons
  • 3. Vasto against 985 pigeons
  • 4. P. Picena against 1,850 pigeons
  • 4. Ortona against 1,570 pigeons
  • 5. Deurne against 7,598 pigeons
  • 5. Laon 2407 against 7,338 pigeons
  • 5. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 2,397 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 2,379 pigeons
  • 6. Skhour against 16,358 pigeons
  • 6. Benquerir against 15,640 pigeons
  • 6. Vuren against 6,908 pigeons
  • 6. Laon against 2,673 pigeons
  • 6. S.Severo against 1,250 pigeons
  • 7. Windrush against 3,048 pigeons
  • 7. Hullavington against 2,893 pigeons
  • 7. Senigallia against 1,220 pigeons
  • 8. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 8. Senigallia against 1,625 pigeons
  • 9. Hapert against 2,720 pigeons
  • 9. Ortona against 1,570 pigeons
Descendants to "Dion" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Dist 1 Section 9 Middle Distance
  • 2. arriving pigeon Delta Hungary One Loft race
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Euro" x Daughter "Euro"

"Euro" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. International Acepigeon Western Nations Cup Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Ave Regina 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Reisduif 2003 Young Birds
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bierges against 26,028 pigeons
  • 1. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Pommeroeul against 18,952 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Prov. Gennep against 13,998 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Morlincourt against 11,985 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 11,205 pigeons
  • 1. Duiven against 10,949 pigeons
  • 1. Laon 2407 against 10,548 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateaudun against 8,855 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 8,356 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 8,089 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,000 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 7,945 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 7,861 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,167 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,098 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Orleans against 5,965 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,651 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 4,830 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 4,729 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,465 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Alsfeld against 3,825 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Meaux against 3,549 pigeons
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Derby Ceduna against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 3,139 pigeons
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Salisbury against 3,093 pigeons
  • 1. Auxerre against 2,988 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,954 pigeons
  • 1. Tessenderlo against 2,891 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 2,777 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 2,718 pigeons
  • 1. Clonmel against 2,644 pigeons
  • 1. Gien against 2,593 pigeons
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2007 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Friese fondclub Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. International Acepigeon Golden Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Great Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 3 Section.9 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Dutch Golden Classic Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Semi Final Costa Del Sol Derby One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Olympiad pigeon Olympiad Budapest Olympiad Cat F
  • 5. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Nationaal Young Birds
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 6. arriving pigeon SAMDPR 2014 Hot Spot Race
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard All-round
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon GOU noord Oost Speed Old Birds
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 11. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=275639

Felix - NL17-1821621 - Heremans-CeustersM

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale