The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Sold

Patrik

NL17-1821458

Son "Lady Argenton" who won a.o.
 
1. Prov. Argenton sur Creuse 108 pigeons
2. Inter. Prov. Argenton sur Creuse 532 pigeons
24. Nanteuil le Haudouin 1,827 pigeons
27. Duffel 5,274 pigeons
41. Asse Zellik 5,679 pigeons
     
Represented The Netherlands on Olympiade Brussels  Standard category

Golnar

NL15-1362736

Bred from inbred "Fabio" x granddaughter "Ché"
"Fabio" is brother of "Don Leo" offspring won a.o.
1. arriving pigeon China Ao Lin 2010 One Loft race
1. Acepigeon Young Birds Section 10
1. Acepigeon One-Day Distance Section 7
1. Sittard 16,739 pigeons
1. Hapert 11,146 pigeons
1. Weert 10,251 pigeons
1. NPO Bourges           6,187 pigeons
1. Mons 4,830 pigeons
1. Soissons 4,417 pigeons
1. Deurne 2,224 pigeons
1. Nat. Falaise 2,002 pigeons
1. Tachov 1,959 pigeons
1. Rethel 1,616 pigeons

Lady Argenton

NL14-1603402

Granddaughter super racer/breeder "Ché"
"Lady Argenton" won a.o.
 
1. Prov. Argenton sur Creuse 108 pigeons
2. Inter. Prov. Argenton sur Creuse 532 pigeons
24. Nanteuil le Haudouin 1,827 pigeons
27. Duffel 5,274 pigeons
41. Asse Zellik 5,679 pigeons
     
Represented The Netherlands on Olympiade Brussels  Standard category
 
Status: Sold

Patrik - NL17-1821458 - Eijerkamp-van LoonM

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Golnar" x "Lady Argenton"

The father of this pigeon is bred from Son "Fabiano" x Daughter "Ramos"

"Fabiano" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 3. Strombeek against 1,331 pigeons
  • 4. Duffel against 6,451 pigeons
  • 5. Peronne against 3,989 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 5. Geel against 2,146 pigeons
  • 9. Haasrode against 12,149 pigeons
  • 11. Peronne against 4,331 pigeons
  • 24. Gien against 3,987 pigeons
  • 65. Bourges against 476 pigeons
  • 77. Peronne against 3,676 pigeons
  • 78. Pommeroeul against 6,824 pigeons
  • 81. Pommeroeul against 6,116 pigeons
Descendants to "Fabiano" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Soissons against 4,417 pigeons
  • 1. Breuil le Vert against 3,802 pigeons
  • 1. Deurne against 2,224 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Prov. Cochrane against 1,562 pigeons
  • 5. Duffel against 5,687 pigeons
  • 5. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,398 pigeons
  • 8. Sens against 1,644 pigeons
  • 9. NPO Orleans against 2,525 pigeons
  • 9. NPO Orleans against 2,351 pigeons
  • 14. Melun Andrezel against 3,325 pigeons
  • 17. Quievrain against 7,221 pigeons
  • 18. NPO Tours against 2,924 pigeons
  • 19. Epernay against 3,400 pigeons
  • 21. Blois against 145 pigeons
  • 22. Laon against 583 pigeons
  • 25. Quievrain against 3,529 pigeons
  • 25. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,827 pigeons
  • 27. Troyes against 1,562 pigeons
  • 28. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 29. Blois against 145 pigeons
  • 33. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 34. Asse Zellik against 597 pigeons
  • 41. Salbris against 659 pigeons
  • 42. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 45. Sezanne against 3,685 pigeons
  • 48. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,200 pigeons
  • 49. Duffel against 5,221 pigeons
  • 49. Peronne against 4,904 pigeons
  • 51. St. Quentin against 1,249 pigeons
  • 52. Duffel against 4,223 pigeons
  • 53. Quievrain against 6,915 pigeons
  • 54. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 55. Quievrain against 1,216 pigeons
  • 58. Isnes against 977 pigeons
  • 58. Bourges against 963 pigeons
  • 60. Asse Zellik against 1,874 pigeons
  • 61. Asse Zellik against 4,481 pigeons
  • 61. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 63. Morlincourt against 2,343 pigeons
  • 66. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 66. Gien against 3,038 pigeons
  • 68. NPO Chateaudun against 6,293 pigeons
  • 71. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons
  • 72. Chalons en Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 73. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 3,605 pigeons
  • 73. Tienen against 2,450 pigeons
  • 73. Bourges against 589 pigeons
  • 78. Quievrain against 4,068 pigeons
  • 78. Issoudun against 3,985 pigeons
  • 78. Soissons against 1,595 pigeons
"Ramos" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 8. Pommeroeul against 1,819 pigeons
  • 14. Pommeroeul against 6,824 pigeons
  • 40. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 13,687 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 62. Orleans against 3,223 pigeons
  • 65. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,375 pigeons
  • 78. Nat. Blois against 5,618 pigeons
  • 80. Strombeek against 1,478 pigeons
  • 88. Bourges against 534 pigeons
  • 90. Bourges against 1,655 pigeons
  • 97. Morlincourt against 2,155 pigeons
  • 100. Duffel against 2,197 pigeons
"Ramos" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon NU 2010 One-Day Distance
Descendants to "Ramos" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Halmajugra against 2,383 pigeons
  • 2. Halmajugra against 2,383 pigeons
  • 5. Pommeroeul against 1,355 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 10. NPO Tours against 2,924 pigeons
  • 14. Melun Andrezel against 3,325 pigeons
  • 17. NPO Tours against 2,924 pigeons
  • 19. Epernay against 3,400 pigeons
  • 20. Peronne against 4,229 pigeons
  • 20. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 21. Blois against 145 pigeons
  • 22. Laon against 583 pigeons
  • 25. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,827 pigeons
  • 27. Hasselt against 7,398 pigeons
  • 27. Hasselt against 7,386 pigeons
  • 29. Blois against 145 pigeons
  • 33. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 35. Laon against 7,594 pigeons
  • 39. Strombeek against 1,331 pigeons
  • 42. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 43. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 49. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 50. Geel against 1,239 pigeons
  • 51. St. Quentin against 1,249 pigeons
  • 52. Duffel against 4,223 pigeons
  • 53. Hasselt against 1,718 pigeons
  • 55. Quievrain against 1,216 pigeons
  • 60. Asse Zellik against 1,874 pigeons
  • 63. Le Breuil against 1,190 pigeons
  • 67. Breuil le Vert against 3,802 pigeons
  • 69. Duffel against 2,432 pigeons
  • 70. Duffel against 6,410 pigeons
  • 71. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons
  • 74. Troyes against 1,562 pigeons
  • 77. Venlo against 9,635 pigeons
  • 77. Minderhout against 2,810 pigeons
  • 78. Quievrain against 4,068 pigeons
  • 78. Issoudun against 3,985 pigeons
  • 78. Morlincourt against 1,170 pigeons
  • 80. Orleans against 1,302 pigeons
  • 82. Strombeek against 2,234 pigeons
  • 82. Blois against 529 pigeons
  • 85. Chimay against 7,048 pigeons
  • 96. Troyes against 656 pigeons
  • 98. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 962 pigeons
"Lady Argenton" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 2. Argenton sur Creuse against 532 pigeons
  • 24. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,827 pigeons
  • 26. Blois against 145 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 27. Duffel against 5,274 pigeons
  • 41. Asse Zellik against 5,679 pigeons
  • 50. Asse Zellik against 597 pigeons
  • 54. Gien against 755 pigeons
  • 56. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,777 pigeons
  • 64. Soissons (Margival) against 1,132 pigeons
  • 70. Bourges against 2,041 pigeons
  • 72. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 78. Blois against 1,387 pigeons
  • 80. Issoudun against 1,168 pigeons
The mother of this pigeon is bred from Son "Ché" x Daughter "Swarovsky"

Descendants to "Ché" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 38,775 pigeons
  • 1. Nivelles against 27,965 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Laon against 27,258 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Weert against 20,388 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 15,587 pigeons
  • 1. Epernay against 13,077 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Bourges against 8,579 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Blois against 4,863 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 4,813 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,457 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 3,988 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 3,948 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 3,845 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Sezanne against 3,808 pigeons
  • 1. Coober Pedy against 3,130 pigeons
  • 1. Orleans against 3,043 pigeons
  • 1. Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Gien against 2,608 pigeons
  • 1. Vratno against 2,480 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 2,367 pigeons
  • 1. Caltayude against 2,255 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 2,243 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 2,107 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 2,100 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 2,046 pigeons
  • 1. Chateaudun against 2,039 pigeons
  • 1. Hasselt against 2,012 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 1,899 pigeons
  • 1. Chomutov against 1,821 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 1,767 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 1,707 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Louviere against 1,620 pigeons
  • 1. Breuil le Vert against 1,544 pigeons
  • 1. Lorris against 1,403 pigeons
  • 1. Shirajgonj against 1,402 pigeons
  • 1. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,375 pigeons
  • 1. Soagazi against 1,373 pigeons
  • 1. Kutubdia against 1,363 pigeons
  • 1. Orleans against 1,276 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 1,268 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,263 pigeons
  • 1. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,189 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,178 pigeons
  • 1. Mladá Boleslav against 1,103 pigeons
  • 1. Mladá Boleslav against 934 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 785 pigeons
Descendants to "Ché" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania 2012 All-round
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Fondspiegel 2013 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 6 Middle Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Pioneer Club One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon CC Eindhoven Middle Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Who Dares Wins OLR One Loft race
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Sector 63 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon NU 2010 One-Day Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Mira Derby One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 2. arriving pigeon Derby Del Mediterraneo One Loft race
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania 2012 Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon NPO 2012 One-Day Distance
  • 2. International Acepigeon Pioneer Club One Loft race
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Portugal Nitra Olympiad Cat D
  • 3. International Acepigeon Zagorje 2011 One Loft race
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Young Birds
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 4. Nat Acepigeon WHZB/BOTB Short Distance
  • 7. arriving pigeon SAMDPR Hot Spot Race
  • 8. Acepigeon Region Long Distance
  • 8. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel One-Day Distance
Descendants to "Swarovsky" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 2,025 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 1,268 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Syedpur against 1,126 pigeons
  • 2. Gennep against 19,701 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 6,895 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 2. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 2. Sens against 1,147 pigeons
  • 2. Argenton sur Creuse against 532 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 9,190 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 7,459 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Nijvel against 14,867 pigeons
  • 5. Issoudun against 1,726 pigeons
  • 5. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 11. Bourges against 6,750 pigeons
  • 12. Bourges against 4,964 pigeons
  • 13. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 14. Deurne against 7,598 pigeons
  • 14. Nivelles against 7,295 pigeons
  • 14. Chateaudun against 5,989 pigeons
  • 16. NPO Blois against 2,998 pigeons
  • 19. St. Quentin against 4,738 pigeons
  • 19. Peronne against 3,693 pigeons
  • 19. Grimbergen against 1,013 pigeons
  • 21. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,784 pigeons
  • 22. Breuil le Vert against 2,576 pigeons
  • 24. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,827 pigeons
  • 24. Pommeroeul against 998 pigeons
  • 26. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 26. Peronne against 734 pigeons
  • 26. Blois against 145 pigeons
  • 27. Duffel against 5,274 pigeons
  • 27. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,827 pigeons
  • 28. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 29. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 29. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 3,794 pigeons
  • 31. Nanteuil against 4,305 pigeons
  • 33. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,777 pigeons
  • 34. Chimay against 4,330 pigeons
  • 35. Bourges against 9,579 pigeons
  • 35. Melun Andrezel against 7,543 pigeons
  • 35. Strombeek against 4,409 pigeons
  • 36. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,211 pigeons
  • 38. Melun Andrezel against 3,325 pigeons
  • 39. Niergnies against 6,144 pigeons
  • 40. Peronne against 3,346 pigeons
  • 41. Tienen against 6,267 pigeons
  • 41. Asse Zellik against 5,679 pigeons
Descendants to "Swarovsky" are winner of the following titles:
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=275452

Patrik - NL17-1821458 - Eijerkamp-van LoonM

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale