The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Sold
Status: Sold

Livewire - NL17-1821773 - H + EJ EijerkampV

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Courage" x "Dafne"

The father of this pigeon is bred from Grandson "Olympiade" x breeding line "Florence"

"Olympiade" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Noyon against 1,931 pigeons
  • 1. Noyon against 1,393 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 390 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Noyon against 1,242 pigeons
  • 2. Noyon against 795 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 485 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 294 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 227 pigeons
  • 3. Noyon against 1,322 pigeons
  • 4. Noyon against 454 pigeons
  • 7. Noyon against 716 pigeons
  • 9. Noyon against 874 pigeons
"Olympiade" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon KBDB 2002 Short Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Belgium 2005 Short Distance
Descendants to "Olympiade" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bierges against 26,028 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Chateauroux against 19,663 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 19,605 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Wychen against 13,707 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 13,203 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Mantes la Jolie against 12,999 pigeons
  • 1. Budel against 11,145 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 11,023 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 10,836 pigeons
  • 1. Laon 2407 against 10,548 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 10,000 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateaudun against 8,855 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 8,792 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,663 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 8,356 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,000 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 7,945 pigeons
  • 1. Mantes la Jolie against 7,911 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 7,262 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 6,668 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 6,657 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 6,451 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 6,400 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Morlincourt against 6,297 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 6,153 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 6,140 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Sezanne against 5,051 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 4,072 pigeons
  • 1. Haasrode against 4,060 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,054 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 4,044 pigeons
  • 1. Open Kimba against 3,778 pigeons
  • 1. Kalisz against 3,756 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 3,676 pigeons
  • 1. Charleville against 3,659 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Troyes against 3,586 pigeons
  • 1. Hasselt against 3,572 pigeons
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Derby Ceduna against 3,523 pigeons
  • 1. Neubrandenburg against 3,517 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 3,465 pigeons
  • 1. Lauf an der Pegnitz against 3,427 pigeons
  • 1. Hasselt against 3,408 pigeons
Descendants to "Olympiade" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. arriving pigeon Final Sevilla One Loft Race 2016 One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon 2001 Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 10 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Olympiad Cat A
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Zagorje 2012 Derby
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2013 Yearlings
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 1. Acepigeon FC IJsselstreek Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon 6 races Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Dist 1 Section 9 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon FC IJsselstreek Young Birds
  • 1. arriving pigeon Zagorje Derby 2012 One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Zutphen Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Kleine Fond One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Union Antwerp Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Zuiderkempen Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon KBDB 2010 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Club 2011 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Fondcl. IJsselstreek Middle Distance
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat D
  • 2. Olympiad Reserve Nitra Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon 2010 Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Fondspiegel 2009 One-Day Distance
  • 2. arriving pigeon Delta Hungary One Loft race
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat B
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2011 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad Reserve Nitra Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad Reserve Nitra 2013 Olympiad Cat H
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Ace cock Germany All-round
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2013 Olympiad Cat B
  • 3. International Gondomar 2008 Derby
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
"Florence" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 2. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 2. Tongeren against 617 pigeons
  • 3. Duffel against 8,376 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 3. St. Quentin against 4,277 pigeons
  • 9. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 3,447 pigeons
  • 15. St. Quentin against 4,738 pigeons
  • 18. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 20. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 21. Wolvertem against 6,485 pigeons
  • 23. Moeskroen-Menen against 2,467 pigeons
  • 31. Reims against 5,974 pigeons
  • 42. Meaux against 3,332 pigeons
  • 48. Isnes against 977 pigeons
  • 49. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,692 pigeons
  • 57. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 59. Quievrain against 1,052 pigeons
  • 66. St. Quentin against 1,091 pigeons
  • 66. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 70. Feluy against 4,558 pigeons
  • 75. Duffel against 649 pigeons
  • 86. Duffel against 2,432 pigeons
  • 95. Vervins against 3,926 pigeons
  • 95. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 100. Quievrain against 2,671 pigeons
"Florence" is winner of the following titles:
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Regio 4 Short Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
Descendants to "Florence" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 8. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,319 pigeons
  • 10. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 10. Laon against 2,673 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 14. Quievrain against 1,350 pigeons
  • 37. Chimay against 2,066 pigeons
  • 43. Quievrain against 823 pigeons
  • 44. Duffel against 5,982 pigeons
  • 51. Troyes against 656 pigeons
  • 52. Feluy against 1,614 pigeons
  • 60. Quievrain against 823 pigeons
  • 63. Vervins against 4,179 pigeons
  • 63. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,784 pigeons
  • 64. Epernay against 3,400 pigeons
  • 73. Duffel against 1,082 pigeons
  • 76. Laon 2407 against 1,111 pigeons
  • 79. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 752 pigeons
  • 81. Tongeren against 8,115 pigeons
  • 83. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 87. Tienen against 6,267 pigeons
  • 88. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 92. St. Quentin against 1,249 pigeons
  • 93. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 447 pigeons
"Dafne" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 1,100 pigeons
  • 7. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 11. Quievrain against 249 pigeons
  • 14. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 22. Chimay against 643 pigeons
  • 31. Asse Zellik against 458 pigeons
  • 32. Isnes against 5,079 pigeons
  • 35. Chimay against 641 pigeons
  • 41. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons
  • 41. Vervins against 422 pigeons
  • 43. Soissons (Margival) against 5,339 pigeons
  • 43. Laon against 177 pigeons
  • 47. Vervins against 615 pigeons
  • 52. Troyes against 656 pigeons
  • 53. Laon against 546 pigeons
  • 56. Duffel against 5,274 pigeons
  • 59. Vervins against 3,644 pigeons
  • 60. Laon against 2,500 pigeons
  • 63. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 962 pigeons
  • 66. Duffel against 451 pigeons
  • 67. Isnes against 1,984 pigeons
  • 69. Laon 2407 against 5,146 pigeons
  • 84. Epernay against 419 pigeons
  • 88. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,211 pigeons
  • 89. Quievrain against 544 pigeons
The mother of this pigeon is bred from Son "Jackpot" x Daughter "Euro"

Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Wychen against 13,707 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 11,023 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 10,836 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Prov. Dubasari against 10,187 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 10,000 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,663 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 6,140 pigeons
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 4,072 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Orleans against 3,164 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 3,064 pigeons
  • 1. Gennep against 3,023 pigeons
  • 1. Auxerre against 2,988 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,954 pigeons
  • 1. Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Clonmel against 2,644 pigeons
  • 1. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • 1. Caltayude against 2,255 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 2,157 pigeons
  • 1. Deventer against 2,139 pigeons
  • 1. Orté against 2,125 pigeons
  • 1. Attiliana against 1,970 pigeons
  • 1. Zolder against 1,955 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,928 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,918 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 1,771 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 1,713 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,651 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,580 pigeons
  • 1. Newark against 1,453 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,448 pigeons
  • 1. Pescara against 1,421 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,309 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 1,292 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,278 pigeons
  • 1. Portland against 1,266 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,219 pigeons
  • 1. Charleville against 1,204 pigeons
Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Afd 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Middle Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 region 4 Short Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Acepigeon ARCPV Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Section 11 Middle Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2013 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2013 Olympiad Cat B
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 4. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 All-round
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 7. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
"Euro" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. International Acepigeon Western Nations Cup Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Ave Regina 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Reisduif 2003 Young Birds
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bierges against 26,028 pigeons
  • 1. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Pommeroeul against 18,952 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Prov. Gennep against 13,998 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Morlincourt against 11,985 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 11,205 pigeons
  • 1. Duiven against 10,949 pigeons
  • 1. Laon 2407 against 10,548 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateaudun against 8,855 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 8,356 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 8,089 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,000 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 7,945 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 7,861 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,098 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Orleans against 5,965 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,651 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 4,830 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 4,729 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,465 pigeons
  • 1. Alsfeld against 3,825 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Meaux against 3,549 pigeons
  • 1. Derby Ceduna against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 3,139 pigeons
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Salisbury against 3,093 pigeons
  • 1. Auxerre against 2,988 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,954 pigeons
  • 1. Tessenderlo against 2,891 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 2,777 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 2,718 pigeons
  • 1. Clonmel against 2,644 pigeons
  • 1. Gien against 2,593 pigeons
  • 1. Deurne against 2,527 pigeons
  • 1. Breda against 2,483 pigeons
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2007 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Friese fondclub Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. International Acepigeon Golden Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Great Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 3 Section.9 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Dutch Golden Classic Young Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Olympiad pigeon Olympiad Budapest Olympiad Cat F
  • 5. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Nationaal Young Birds
  • 6. arriving pigeon SAMDPR 2014 Hot Spot Race
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard All-round
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon GOU noord Oost Speed Old Birds
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 11. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=275838

Livewire - NL17-1821773 - H + EJ EijerkampV

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale