The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Sold

Regina Jackpot

NL18-5159772

Granddaughter "Jackpot"  father of
"Olympic Vivian": 3. Olympiade Middle Dist. Cat.B
"Jack",
1. Pommerouel   4,946 pigeons  
7. NPO Peronne 10,274 pigeons  
"Di Caprio"
1. Quievrain 1,928 pigeons  
1. Quievrain 1,580 pigeons  
1. Quievrain 1,278 pigeons  
3. Quievrain 1,267 pigeons  
8. Quievrain 2,622 pigeons  
Grandfather of "Lynn":
1. Soissons 5,392 pigeons  
1. Soissons 1,249 pigeons  
1. Quievrain 1,052 pigeons  

Santa Jackpot

NL12-1233563

Son of "Jackpot" x "Caprio 592 Hen"

Descendant won a.o.
1. Weert              20,698 pigeons

Beauty Euro

NL12-1231518

Daughter super racer/breeder "Euro"
 
Status: Sold

Regina Jackpot - NL18-5159772 - Heremans-CeustersV

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Santa Jackpot" x "Beauty Euro"

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Jackpot" x Daughter "Di Caprio (Dirk van Dijck uit Zandhoven)"

Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Wychen against 13,707 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 11,023 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 10,836 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Prov. Dubasari against 10,187 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 10,000 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,663 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 6,140 pigeons
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 4,072 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Orleans against 3,164 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 3,064 pigeons
  • 1. Gennep against 3,023 pigeons
  • 1. Auxerre against 2,988 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,954 pigeons
  • 1. Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Clonmel against 2,644 pigeons
  • 1. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • 1. Caltayude against 2,255 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 2,157 pigeons
  • 1. Deventer against 2,139 pigeons
  • 1. Orté against 2,125 pigeons
  • 1. Attiliana against 1,970 pigeons
  • 1. Zolder against 1,955 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,928 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,918 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 1,771 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 1,713 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,651 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,580 pigeons
  • 1. Newark against 1,453 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,448 pigeons
  • 1. Pescara against 1,421 pigeons
  • 1. BRNO-Modrice against 1,389 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,309 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 1,292 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,278 pigeons
  • 1. Portland against 1,266 pigeons
Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Afd 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Eendaagse Dagfondspiegel Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 6 prizes Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon NPO Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 region 4 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Short Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon ARCPV Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB short distance Young Birds
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Section 11 Middle Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2013 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2013 Olympiad Cat B
  • 4. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 All-round
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon WHZB middle distance Young Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 7. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
Descendants to "Di Caprio (Dirk van Dijck uit Zandhoven)" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Deurne against 2,527 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 2,161 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 1,973 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Newark against 1,453 pigeons
  • 1. Buwith against 911 pigeons
  • 1. Brza Palanka against 843 pigeons
  • 1. Nakovo against 498 pigeons
  • 2. Sittard against 16,739 pigeons
  • 3. Brza Palanka against 454 pigeons
  • 4. Sittard against 16,739 pigeons
  • 4. Nakovo against 542 pigeons
  • 5. Weert against 20,446 pigeons
  • 6. Nakovo against 454 pigeons
  • 7. Nakovo against 542 pigeons
  • 7. Nakovo against 454 pigeons
  • 8. Gennep against 2,119 pigeons
  • 8. Šarbanovac against 857 pigeons
  • 10. Quievrain against 3,529 pigeons
  • 11. Duffel against 1,029 pigeons
  • 12. Brza Palanka against 843 pigeons
  • 13. Weert against 10,262 pigeons
  • 16. Šarbanovac against 1,076 pigeons
  • 27. Peronne against 4,299 pigeons
  • 32. Strombeek against 1,433 pigeons
  • 54. Peronne against 4,299 pigeons
  • 55. Quievrain against 3,529 pigeons
  • 69. Pommeroeul against 961 pigeons
  • 85. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 3,605 pigeons
  • 86. St. Quentin against 1,442 pigeons
  • 91. Isnes against 1,814 pigeons
  • 95. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 98. Peronne against 548 pigeons
Descendants to "Di Caprio (Dirk van Dijck uit Zandhoven)" are winner of the following titles:
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Euro" x "Mysterious"

"Euro" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. International Acepigeon Western Nations Cup Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Ave Regina 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Reisduif 2003 Young Birds
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bierges against 26,028 pigeons
  • 1. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Pommeroeul against 18,952 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Prov. Gennep against 13,998 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Morlincourt against 11,985 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 11,205 pigeons
  • 1. Duiven against 10,949 pigeons
  • 1. Laon 2407 against 10,548 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateaudun against 8,855 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 8,356 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 8,089 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,000 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 7,945 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 7,861 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,167 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,098 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Orleans against 5,965 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,651 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 4,830 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 4,729 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,465 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Alsfeld against 3,825 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Meaux against 3,549 pigeons
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Derby Ceduna against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 3,139 pigeons
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Salisbury against 3,093 pigeons
  • 1. Auxerre against 2,988 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,954 pigeons
  • 1. Tessenderlo against 2,891 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 2,777 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 2,718 pigeons
  • 1. Clonmel against 2,644 pigeons
  • 1. Gien against 2,593 pigeons
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2007 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Friese fondclub Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. International Acepigeon Golden Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Great Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 3 Section.9 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Dutch Golden Classic Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Semi Final Costa Del Sol Derby One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Olympiad pigeon Olympiad Budapest Olympiad Cat F
  • 5. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Nationaal Young Birds
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 6. arriving pigeon SAMDPR 2014 Hot Spot Race
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard All-round
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon GOU noord Oost Speed Old Birds
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 11. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
Descendants to "Mysterious" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bierges against 26,028 pigeons
  • 1. Laon 2407 against 10,548 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 7,945 pigeons
  • 1. Mantes la Jolie against 7,911 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,651 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 3,139 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,954 pigeons
  • 1. Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 2,718 pigeons
  • 1. Morlincourt against 2,474 pigeons
  • 1. Halmajugra against 2,383 pigeons
  • 1. Chateaudun against 2,368 pigeons
  • 1. Caltayude against 2,255 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 1,992 pigeons
  • 1. Zolder against 1,955 pigeons
  • 1. Bad Kreuznach against 1,570 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,219 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Skibbereen against 1,000 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 893 pigeons
  • 1. Kethely against 757 pigeons
  • 2. St. Quentin against 9,414 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 7,623 pigeons
  • 2. Mons against 7,156 pigeons
  • 2. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 2. Weert against 4,493 pigeons
  • 2. Feluy against 4,356 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil against 3,569 pigeons
  • 2. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 2. Rethel against 2,350 pigeons
  • 2. Duffel against 2,257 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Chateaudun against 2,070 pigeons
  • 2. Salbris against 1,618 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 10,798 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 9,701 pigeons
  • 3. Zutphen against 8,510 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Sens against 8,269 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Gien against 6,022 pigeons
  • 3. Tilburg against 5,560 pigeons
  • 3. Deurne against 3,280 pigeons
  • 3. Marche against 2,771 pigeons
  • 3. Lille against 2,377 pigeons
  • 4. Bourges against 9,579 pigeons
  • 4. Lessines against 7,384 pigeons
  • 4. Strombeek against 5,312 pigeons
  • 4. Pont St. Maxence against 5,100 pigeons
Descendants to "Mysterious" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 region 4 Short Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Semi Final Costa Del Sol Derby One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 3. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Nationaal Young Birds
  • 7. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=276184

Regina Jackpot - NL18-5159772 - Heremans-CeustersV

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale