The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Sold

Mystique

NL18-1627536

Granddaughter "Euro" super breeding cock won ao:

1. European Ace Western Nations Cup Cat A 2004
1. Nat. Ace Youngbirds De Reisduif 2003
1. Nat. Ace Youngbirds Ave Regina 2003
 
1. Quievrain against             2,687 pigeons
1. Quievrain against 2,516 pigeons
2. Quievrain against 4,924 pigeons
4. Quievrain against 2,120 pigeons

Descendants won a.o.
1. Olympiad pigeon Young birds Germany 2015
1. Nat. Ace Short distance Cananda 2013
and a long list of other first prizes

Geschelpte Jan

B12-6321626

Son "Jan" winner of
1. ACE Duivenkrant
1. Nat.ACE Ave Regina

2. Nat.ACE Ave Regina
6x 1. prize Quivrain
Half brother of:
- "Jan Roeper"
- "Regi"
- "Jan Junior"
- "Sterke Jan"
- "Gebroken Vleugel"

Delila

NL13-1804578

Daughter super breeding and racing cock "Euro"
"Euro" won a.o. :

1. European Ace Western Nations Cup Cat A 2004
1. Nat. Ace Youngbirds De Reisduif 2003
1. Nat. Ace Youngbirds Ave Regina 2003
1. Quievrain      against      2,687 pigeons
1. Quievrain against 2,516 pigeons
2. Quievrain against 4,924 pigeons
4. Quievrain against 2,120 pigeons

Descendants won a.o.
1. Olympiad pigeon Young birds Germany 2015
1. Nat. Ace Short distance Cananda 2013
and a long list of other first prizes
Status: Sold

Mystique - NL18-1627536 - Heremans-CeustersV

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Geschelpte Jan" x "Delila"

The father of this pigeon is bred from "De Jan" x Daughter "Olympiade"

"De Jan" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Quievrain against 531 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 341 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 300 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Quievrain against 214 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 149 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 116 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 1,409 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 347 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 289 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 144 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 102 pigeons
"De Jan" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Ave regina 2002 Young Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Ave regina 2003 Yearlings
  • 2. Acepigeon Ave regina 2004 Speed Old Birds
Descendants to "De Jan" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Kalisz against 3,756 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Troyes against 3,586 pigeons
  • 1. Neubrandenburg against 3,517 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Hasselt against 3,408 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 2,314 pigeons
  • 1. Neubrandenburg against 1,050 pigeons
  • 2. Lubieszyn against 2,219 pigeons
  • 2. Argenton sur Creuse against 707 pigeons
  • 2. Salbris against 441 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 9,190 pigeons
  • 3. Kalisz against 5,183 pigeons
  • 3. Lubieszyn against 1,237 pigeons
  • 3. Bourges against 143 pigeons
  • 4. La Souterraine against 121 pigeons
  • 6. Lubieszyn against 1,089 pigeons
  • 8. Kalisz against 3,159 pigeons
  • 8. Recz against 1,054 pigeons
  • 9. Naklo against 1,148 pigeons
  • 10. Bourges against 115 pigeons
  • 12. Pithiviers against 847 pigeons
  • 13. Sittard against 16,739 pigeons
  • 14. Marne against 433 pigeons
  • 40. Marne against 995 pigeons
  • 76. Pithiviers against 1,169 pigeons
Descendants to "De Jan" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat D
  • 1. Acepigeon Zuiderkempen Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Union Antwerp Middle Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Kleine Fond One-Day Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Ace cock Germany All-round
  • 7. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
"Olympiade" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Noyon against 1,931 pigeons
  • 1. Noyon against 1,393 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 390 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Noyon against 1,242 pigeons
  • 2. Noyon against 795 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 485 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 294 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 227 pigeons
  • 3. Noyon against 1,322 pigeons
  • 4. Noyon against 454 pigeons
  • 7. Noyon against 716 pigeons
  • 9. Noyon against 874 pigeons
"Olympiade" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon KBDB 2002 Short Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Belgium 2005 Short Distance
Descendants to "Olympiade" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bierges against 26,028 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Chateauroux against 19,663 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 19,605 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Wychen against 13,707 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 13,203 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Mantes la Jolie against 12,999 pigeons
  • 1. Budel against 11,145 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 11,023 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 10,836 pigeons
  • 1. Laon 2407 against 10,548 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 10,000 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateaudun against 8,855 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 8,792 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,663 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 8,356 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,000 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 7,945 pigeons
  • 1. Mantes la Jolie against 7,911 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 7,262 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 6,668 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 6,657 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 6,451 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 6,400 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Morlincourt against 6,297 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 6,153 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 6,140 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Sezanne against 5,051 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 4,072 pigeons
  • 1. Haasrode against 4,060 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,054 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 4,044 pigeons
  • 1. Open Kimba against 3,778 pigeons
  • 1. Kalisz against 3,756 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 3,676 pigeons
  • 1. Charleville against 3,659 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Troyes against 3,586 pigeons
  • 1. Hasselt against 3,572 pigeons
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Derby Ceduna against 3,523 pigeons
  • 1. Neubrandenburg against 3,517 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 3,465 pigeons
  • 1. Lauf an der Pegnitz against 3,427 pigeons
  • 1. Hasselt against 3,408 pigeons
Descendants to "Olympiade" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. arriving pigeon Final Sevilla One Loft Race 2016 One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon 2001 Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. arriving pigeon Semi Final Costa Del Sol Derby One Loft race
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 10 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Olympiad Cat A
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Zagorje 2012 Derby
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2013 Yearlings
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 1. Acepigeon FC IJsselstreek Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon 6 races Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Dist 1 Section 9 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon FC IJsselstreek Young Birds
  • 1. arriving pigeon Zagorje Derby 2012 One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Zutphen Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Kleine Fond One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Union Antwerp Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Zuiderkempen Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon KBDB 2010 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Club 2011 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Fondcl. IJsselstreek Middle Distance
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat D
  • 2. Olympiad Reserve Nitra Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon 2010 Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Fondspiegel 2009 One-Day Distance
  • 2. arriving pigeon Delta Hungary One Loft race
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat B
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2011 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad Reserve Nitra Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad Reserve Nitra 2013 Olympiad Cat H
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Ace cock Germany All-round
  • 3. International Gondomar 2008 Derby
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Serviė Olympiad Cat G
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Euro" x Daughter "Euro"

"Euro" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. International Acepigeon Western Nations Cup Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Ave Regina 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Reisduif 2003 Young Birds
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bierges against 26,028 pigeons
  • 1. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Pommeroeul against 18,952 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Prov. Gennep against 13,998 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Morlincourt against 11,985 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 11,205 pigeons
  • 1. Duiven against 10,949 pigeons
  • 1. Laon 2407 against 10,548 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateaudun against 8,855 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 8,356 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 8,089 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,000 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 7,945 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 7,861 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,167 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,098 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Orleans against 5,965 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,651 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 4,830 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 4,729 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,465 pigeons
  • 1. Alsfeld against 3,825 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Meaux against 3,549 pigeons
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Derby Ceduna against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 3,139 pigeons
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Salisbury against 3,093 pigeons
  • 1. Auxerre against 2,988 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,954 pigeons
  • 1. Tessenderlo against 2,891 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 2,777 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 2,718 pigeons
  • 1. Clonmel against 2,644 pigeons
  • 1. Gien against 2,593 pigeons
  • 1. Deurne against 2,527 pigeons
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2007 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Friese fondclub Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. International Acepigeon Golden Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Great Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 3 Section.9 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Dutch Golden Classic Young Birds
  • 1. arriving pigeon Semi Final Costa Del Sol Derby One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Olympiad pigeon Olympiad Budapest Olympiad Cat F
  • 5. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Nationaal Young Birds
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 6. arriving pigeon SAMDPR 2014 Hot Spot Race
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard All-round
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon GOU noord Oost Speed Old Birds
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 11. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=276271

Mystique - NL18-1627536 - Heremans-CeustersV

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale