The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Sold

Morgane

NL18-1628752

Granddauhter "Kaïn"
Kain" is a.o. winner of the following prizes
1. Peronne 5,535 pigeons
2. Strepy Thieu 8,468 pigeons
5. Haasrode 7,848 pigeons
9. St. Ghislain Hornu 2,486 pigeons
10. Peronne 1,349 pigeons

Descendants to "Kain" won a.o.
1. Breuil le Vert 7,793 pigeons
1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin 7,331 pigeons
1. NPO Bourges 6,187 pigeons
1. NPO Blois 4,863 pigeons

Special Kaïn

NL12-1232773

Fantastic breeding son out of "Kain"
"Special Kaïn" 
is father to
1. NPO Nanteuil 7,331 pigeons
1. Quievrain 2,135 pigeons
7. Peronne 3,307 pigeons
14. NPO Chateaudun 3,543 pigeons
    2. Nat Ace Young Middle Dist. Fondspiegel 2018
    9. Final race Pattaya OLR 2018

"Kaïra", a full sister to 'Special Kaïn' is mother
1. NPO Bourges 6,187 pigeons
4. NPO Chateaudun 5,500 pigeons
5. NPO Troyes 5,122 pigeons

Bibi

NL14-1603311

"Bibi" won a.o.
4. Bourges 6,533 pigeons
8. Duffel 649 pigeons
10. Chimay 643 pigeons
17. Blois 1,707 pigeons
17. Quievrain 249 pigeons
22. Nanteuil le Haudouin 2,784 pigeons

"Bibi" is mother to 
2. Nat Ace Young Middle Distance Fondspiegel 2018
9. Final Pattaya OLR 2018
Status: Sold

Morgane - NL18-1628752 - H + EJ EijerkampV

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Special Kaïn" x "Bibi"

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Kain" x Daughter "La Prima Vera"

Descendants to "Kain" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Breuil le Vert against 7,793 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 7,331 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Bourges against 6,187 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Blois against 4,863 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 2,729 pigeons
  • 1. Halmajugra against 2,383 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 2,135 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 1,616 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,479 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,423 pigeons
  • 1. Wakefield against 1,324 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,114 pigeons
  • 1. Mladá Boleslav against 1,103 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 885 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 2. Etampes against 18,659 pigeons
  • 2. Komarom against 4,712 pigeons
  • 2. Halmajugra against 2,383 pigeons
  • 2. Salbris against 2,189 pigeons
  • 2. Bedhampton against 1,201 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Coutances against 804 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 10,274 pigeons
  • 3. Nat. Blois against 6,620 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 3,676 pigeons
  • 3. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 1,321 pigeons
  • 3. Sirajgonj against 1,084 pigeons
  • 3. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 4. NPO Blois against 22,747 pigeons
  • 4. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 4. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 4. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 5. Tongeren against 9,561 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Troyes against 4,122 pigeons
  • 7. St. Quentin against 4,262 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 3,007 pigeons
  • 7. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,200 pigeons
  • 7. Bierges against 1,548 pigeons
  • 8. Pommeroeul against 6,831 pigeons
  • 8. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 8. Laon 2407 against 5,146 pigeons
  • 8. Quievrain against 4,152 pigeons
  • 9. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 9. Duffel against 3,537 pigeons
  • 9. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,777 pigeons
  • 9. Tienen against 1,908 pigeons
  • 10. Soissons (Margival) against 16,915 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Chateaudun against 6,293 pigeons
Descendants to "Kain" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Afd 7 One-Day Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Andalucia Derby One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands All-round
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Nat Acepigeon WHZB All-round
"La Prima Vera" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Peronne against 8,454 pigeons
  • 1. Roye against 7,431 pigeons
  • 1. St. Kath. Waver against 6,813 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Chantilly against 5,991 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 1,742 pigeons
  • 2. Cambrai against 13,350 pigeons
  • 4. Etampes against 7,406 pigeons
  • 4. Creil against 4,583 pigeons
  • 5. Creil against 1,426 pigeons
  • 7. Chantilly against 3,228 pigeons
  • 8. Etampes against 6,005 pigeons
  • 8. Peronne against 3,450 pigeons
  • 9. Etampes against 22,132 pigeons
  • 10. Peronne against 2,934 pigeons
  • 10. Bourges against 2,126 pigeons
Descendants to "La Prima Vera" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 23,022 pigeons
  • 1. Sezanne against 21,881 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Bourges against 13,673 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 11,168 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 10,617 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 7,520 pigeons
  • 1. Chimay against 7,477 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,614 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 2,122 pigeons
  • 1. Krems against 1,673 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 1,608 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 1,337 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 1,149 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,000 pigeons
  • 2. Grimbergen against 5,880 pigeons
  • 2. Rethel against 2,887 pigeons
  • 2. Strombeek against 2,367 pigeons
  • 2. St. Quentin against 1,337 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 3,582 pigeons
  • 3. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 3. Marche against 2,616 pigeons
  • 3. Nivelles against 2,567 pigeons
  • 3. Mantes la Jolie against 2,170 pigeons
  • 3. Pommeroeul against 1,523 pigeons
  • 4. Eselnita against 6,738 pigeons
  • 4. Deventer against 2,139 pigeons
  • 4. Rajka against 1,877 pigeons
  • 5. Nanteuil against 4,439 pigeons
  • 5. Bals against 2,851 pigeons
  • 5. Salbris against 1,611 pigeons
  • 5. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 6. Balota against 6,678 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Blois against 2,666 pigeons
  • 6. Peronne against 1,143 pigeons
  • 8. Rajka against 2,083 pigeons
  • 9. Reims against 5,250 pigeons
  • 10. Nat. Blois against 17,206 pigeons
  • 11. Blois against 4,229 pigeons
  • 19. Lommel against 10,290 pigeons
  • 21. Pommeroeul against 513 pigeons
  • 23. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 449 pigeons
  • 24. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 2,351 pigeons
  • 26. NPO Bourges against 7,584 pigeons
  • 30. Boxtel against 4,054 pigeons
  • 31. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 32. Duffel against 2,244 pigeons
  • 32. Mantes la Jolie against 2,170 pigeons
  • 34. Duffel against 6,451 pigeons
  • 34. Duffel against 2,244 pigeons
  • 36. Chantilly against 9,715 pigeons
Descendants to "La Prima Vera" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft Race One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon FC IJsselstreek Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Yearlings
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Nitra Olympiad Cat H
  • 9. Acepigeon Region 2 Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 9. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
"Bibi" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 4. Bourges against 9,579 pigeons
  • 8. Duffel against 649 pigeons
  • 17. Blois against 1,707 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 22. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,784 pigeons
  • 27. Chateaudun against 349 pigeons
  • 35. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 36. Isnes against 2,440 pigeons
  • 36. Laon against 1,970 pigeons
  • 36. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 37. Laon 2407 against 1,111 pigeons
  • 41. Troyes against 774 pigeons
  • 41. Chateauroux Parc. against 330 pigeons
  • 43. Châlons-en-Champagne against 927 pigeons
  • 49. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 447 pigeons
  • 51. Issoudun against 289 pigeons
  • 51. Issoudun against 250 pigeons
  • 54. Gien against 8,339 pigeons
  • 54. Melun Andrezel against 580 pigeons
  • 62. Chateaudun against 2,031 pigeons
  • 63. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,254 pigeons
  • 63. Soissons (Margival) against 1,249 pigeons
  • 72. Duffel against 1,232 pigeons
  • 90. Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 91. Sezanne against 1,285 pigeons
  • 92. Chateaudun against 3,621 pigeons
  • 92. Quievrain against 1,994 pigeons
  • 92. Argenton sur Creuse against 532 pigeons
  • 97. Chateauroux Parc. against 400 pigeons
"Bibi" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
Descendants to "Bibi" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 14. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 23. Sector Troyes against 4,349 pigeons
  • 33. NPO Nanteuil against 5,215 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 37. Melun Andrezel against 1,295 pigeons
  • 59. Niergnies against 771 pigeons
  • 65. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
The mother of this pigeon is bred from Son "Euro" x Daughter "Ché"

"Euro" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. International Acepigeon Western Nations Cup Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Ave Regina 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Reisduif 2003 Young Birds
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bierges against 26,028 pigeons
  • 1. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Pommeroeul against 18,952 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Prov. Gennep against 13,998 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Morlincourt against 11,985 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 11,205 pigeons
  • 1. Duiven against 10,949 pigeons
  • 1. Laon 2407 against 10,548 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateaudun against 8,855 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 8,356 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 8,089 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,000 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 7,945 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 7,861 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,167 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,098 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 6,840 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 6,209 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,965 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,651 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 5,585 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 5,153 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 4,830 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 4,729 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,465 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 3,969 pigeons
  • 1. Alsfeld against 3,825 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Montluçon against 3,762 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 3,554 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Meaux against 3,549 pigeons
  • 1. Derby Ceduna against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil against 3,353 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 3,139 pigeons
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2007 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Friese fondclub Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. International Acepigeon Golden Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Great Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 3 Section.9 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Dutch Golden Classic Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Semi Final Costa Del Sol Derby One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Olympiad pigeon Olympiad Budapest Olympiad Cat F
  • 5. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Nationaal Young Birds
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 6. arriving pigeon SAMDPR 2014 Hot Spot Race
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard All-round
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon GOU noord Oost Speed Old Birds
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 11. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
Descendants to "Ché" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 38,775 pigeons
  • 1. Nivelles against 27,965 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Laon against 27,258 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Weert against 20,388 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 15,587 pigeons
  • 1. Epernay against 13,077 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Bourges against 8,579 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Blois against 4,863 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 4,813 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,457 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 3,988 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 3,948 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 3,845 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Sezanne against 3,808 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 3,621 pigeons
  • 1. Coober Pedy against 3,130 pigeons
  • 1. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 3,043 pigeons
  • 1. Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 2,729 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Gien against 2,608 pigeons
  • 1. Vratno against 2,480 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 2,367 pigeons
  • 1. Caltayude against 2,255 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 2,243 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 2,107 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 2,100 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 2,046 pigeons
  • 1. Chateaudun against 2,039 pigeons
  • 1. Hasselt against 2,012 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 1,908 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 1,899 pigeons
  • 1. Chomutov against 1,821 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 1,767 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 1,707 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Louviere against 1,620 pigeons
  • 1. Breuil le Vert against 1,544 pigeons
  • 1. Lorris against 1,403 pigeons
  • 1. Shirajgonj against 1,402 pigeons
  • 1. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,375 pigeons
  • 1. Soagazi against 1,373 pigeons
  • 1. Kutubdia against 1,363 pigeons
  • 1. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 1,276 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 1,268 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,263 pigeons
  • 1. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,189 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,178 pigeons
Descendants to "Ché" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania 2012 All-round
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Fondspiegel 2013 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 6 Middle Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Pioneer Club One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon CC Eindhoven Middle Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Who Dares Wins OLR One Loft race
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Sector 63 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon NU 2010 One-Day Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Mira Derby One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 2. arriving pigeon Derby Del Mediterraneo One Loft race
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania 2012 Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon NPO 2012 One-Day Distance
  • 2. International Acepigeon Pioneer Club One Loft race
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Portugal Nitra Olympiad Cat D
  • 3. International Acepigeon Zagorje 2011 One Loft race
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Young Birds
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 4. Nat Acepigeon WHZB/BOTB Short Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. arriving pigeon SAMDPR Hot Spot Race
  • 8. Acepigeon Region Long Distance
  • 8. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel One-Day Distance
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=277464

Morgane - NL18-1628752 - H + EJ EijerkampV

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale