The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Sold

Turbo Olympiade

NL13-1804797

Children of "Turbo Olympiade" won a.o.
2. Isnes 5,079 pigeons
2. Chalons en Champagne 3,282 pigeons
3. Nanteuil le Haudouin 2,211 pigeons
4. Chimay 7,048 pigeons
6. Bierges 7,088 pigeons
7. Pithiviers 1,890 pigeons
9. Laon 1,959 pigeons
10. Niergnies 2,221 pigeons
15. Prov. Laon 9,815 pigeons
31. NPO Troyes 6,440 pigeons

Jana

NL14-1603852

"Jana" is winner of 
10. Nat Acepigeon All-round WHZB 2015
1. NPO Bourges 620km   6,187 pigeons
1. Isnes 205km 310 pigeons
4. NPO Chateaudun   565km 3,621 pigeons
13. Feluy 221km 2,241 pigeons
25. Bierges 187km 7,.088 pigeons
25. Feluy 221km 6,770 pigeons
25. Soissons 362km 5,392 pigeons

 
Status: Sold

Turbo Jana - NL18-1629111 - H + EJ EijerkampV

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Turbo Olympiade" x "Jana"

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Nieuwe Olympiade" x "Celena"

"Nieuwe Olympiade" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Tullamore against 20,315 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Fontenay sur Eure against 12,727 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Laon against 7,594 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,457 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Bookaloo against 2,666 pigeons
  • 1. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Lyndhurst against 2,050 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,881 pigeons
  • 1. Newark against 1,453 pigeons
  • 1. BRNO-Modrice against 1,389 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,216 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 5,079 pigeons
  • 2. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 3,734 pigeons
  • 2. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,148 pigeons
  • 2. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 1,908 pigeons
  • 2. Huntington against 1,473 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 885 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 3. Zutphen against 8,510 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Nanteuil against 6,895 pigeons
  • 3. Tilburg against 5,560 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 3. Deurne against 3,280 pigeons
  • 3. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,211 pigeons
  • 3. Gennep against 2,084 pigeons
  • 4. Châlons-en-Champagne against 17,360 pigeons
  • 4. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 4. Chimay against 7,048 pigeons
  • 4. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 4. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 5. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 5. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 5. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 5. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 6. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 6. Duffel against 2,656 pigeons
  • 6. Morlincourt against 2,050 pigeons
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Derby Arona Hot Spot Race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon GOU Speed Old Birds
"Celena" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 2. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,014 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 11. NPO Blois against 4,310 pigeons
  • 15. Pommeroeul against 5,197 pigeons
  • 19. NPO Tours against 2,924 pigeons
  • 26. Pommeroeul against 1,699 pigeons
  • 62. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 2,332 pigeons
  • 77. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 2,397 pigeons
  • 100. NPO Bourges against 2,975 pigeons
"Celena" is winner of the following titles:
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ region 4 sect. 8 One-Day Distance
Descendants to "Celena" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Pt St Maxence against 1,228 pigeons
  • 1. Pt St Maxence against 1,147 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 743 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Isnes against 5,079 pigeons
  • 2. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,211 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 1,350 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 1,321 pigeons
  • 4. Chimay against 7,048 pigeons
  • 5. Blois against 1,707 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 6. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 10. Peronne against 2,089 pigeons
  • 10. Bierges against 1,321 pigeons
  • 12. Lessines against 2,506 pigeons
  • 13. Tienen against 5,539 pigeons
  • 13. Benquerir against 1,713 pigeons
  • 14. Soissons (Margival) against 16,915 pigeons
  • 14. Sector Troyes against 4,349 pigeons
  • 15. Laon against 9,815 pigeons
  • 15. Niergnies against 5,184 pigeons
  • 15. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,827 pigeons
  • 18. Niergnies against 7,100 pigeons
  • 20. Châlons-en-Champagne against 11,958 pigeons
  • 20. Chimay against 5,433 pigeons
  • 21. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 24. Nanteuil against 1,709 pigeons
  • 29. Niergnies against 6,144 pigeons
  • 31. Troyes against 6,440 pigeons
  • 31. NPO Chateaudun against 3,543 pigeons
  • 32. Morlincourt against 743 pigeons
  • 37. Pithiviers against 6,381 pigeons
  • 37. Tienen against 3,918 pigeons
  • 38. Châlons-en-Champagne against 11,958 pigeons
  • 38. Peronne against 734 pigeons
  • 39. Niergnies against 1,101 pigeons
  • 40. Niergnies against 6,144 pigeons
  • 40. Soissons (Margival) against 4,750 pigeons
  • 40. Laon against 583 pigeons
  • 41. Vierzon Cirque against 3,397 pigeons
  • 41. Laon against 1,266 pigeons
  • 42. Laon against 2,755 pigeons
  • 42. Tienen against 2,661 pigeons
  • 43. Tienen against 3,918 pigeons
  • 44. Tienen against 7,173 pigeons
  • 44. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 44. Laon against 1,959 pigeons
  • 45. Gien against 705 pigeons
  • 47. Bierges against 7,193 pigeons
  • 47. Bierges against 2,322 pigeons
Descendants to "Celena" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 7. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
"Jana" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Bourges against 6,187 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 3. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 10. NPO Chateaudun against 6,293 pigeons
  • 25. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 25. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 27. Duffel against 649 pigeons
  • 30. Argenton sur Creuse against 532 pigeons
  • 48. Reims against 5,974 pigeons
  • 51. Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 55. Feluy against 1,731 pigeons
  • 68. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,027 pigeons
  • 87. Châlons-en-Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 91. Isnes against 2,440 pigeons
"Jana" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Nat Acepigeon WHZB All-round
Descendants to "Jana" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 18. Troyes against 6,440 pigeons
  • 25. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 7,331 pigeons
  • 25. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 35. Pithiviers against 743 pigeons
  • 38. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 3,794 pigeons
  • 45. Bourges against 6,750 pigeons
  • 54. Duffel against 870 pigeons
  • 55. Soissons (Margival) against 1,546 pigeons
  • 56. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 3,794 pigeons
  • 77. Nanteuil against 1,478 pigeons
  • 79. Peronne against 1,639 pigeons
  • 85. Chateaudun against 1,598 pigeons
  • 86. Pithiviers against 6,381 pigeons
  • 91. Bierges against 2,175 pigeons
  • 96. Nanteuil against 5,716 pigeons
The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Emilio" x "Kaira"

Descendants to "Emilio" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Bourges against 6,187 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil against 3,291 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Mosty u Jabllunkova against 3,153 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Wakefield against 1,324 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,135 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 3,794 pigeons
  • 3. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 4. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 5. Gien against 5,615 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Troyes against 4,122 pigeons
  • 7. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 7. Vervins against 3,644 pigeons
  • 7. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 7. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,200 pigeons
  • 8. Sector Melun Andrezel against 10,654 pigeons
  • 8. Laon 2407 against 5,146 pigeons
  • 9. Isnes against 6,380 pigeons
  • 9. Nat. Krmelin against 2,970 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Chateaudun against 6,293 pigeons
  • 12. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 13. Quievrain against 4,152 pigeons
  • 13. Quievrain against 1,350 pigeons
  • 15. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,784 pigeons
  • 15. Tienen against 1,908 pigeons
  • 16. Bourges against 6,750 pigeons
  • 18. Troyes against 6,440 pigeons
  • 19. Duffel against 4,223 pigeons
  • 20. Quievrain against 1,202 pigeons
  • 21. Peronne against 3,007 pigeons
  • 22. NPO Chateaudun against 6,293 pigeons
  • 22. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 24. Quievrain against 1,566 pigeons
  • 25. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 7,331 pigeons
  • 25. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 25. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 25. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 25. Quievrain against 4,152 pigeons
  • 27. Reims against 6,950 pigeons
  • 27. Duffel against 649 pigeons
  • 29. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 30. Argenton sur Creuse against 532 pigeons
  • 32. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 34. Chimay against 7,048 pigeons
  • 34. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 3,794 pigeons
  • 34. Laon against 1,970 pigeons
  • 35. Chimay against 5,433 pigeons
  • 35. Pithiviers against 743 pigeons
Descendants to "Emilio" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The AU@LD Long Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB One-Day Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands All-round
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Nat Acepigeon WHZB All-round
Descendants to "Kaira" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Bourges against 6,187 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,135 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 3,794 pigeons
  • 3. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 4. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 5. Gien against 5,615 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Troyes against 4,122 pigeons
  • 5. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 7. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 7. Vervins against 3,644 pigeons
  • 7. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 7. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,200 pigeons
  • 8. Sector Melun Andrezel against 10,654 pigeons
  • 8. Laon 2407 against 5,146 pigeons
  • 9. Isnes against 6,380 pigeons
  • 9. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Chateaudun against 6,293 pigeons
  • 12. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 13. Quievrain against 1,350 pigeons
  • 15. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,784 pigeons
  • 16. Bourges against 6,750 pigeons
  • 18. Troyes against 6,440 pigeons
  • 19. Duffel against 4,223 pigeons
  • 21. Peronne against 3,007 pigeons
  • 22. NPO Chateaudun against 6,293 pigeons
  • 22. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 24. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 25. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 7,331 pigeons
  • 25. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 25. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 25. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 25. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 27. Duffel against 649 pigeons
  • 29. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 30. Argenton sur Creuse against 532 pigeons
  • 32. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 34. Chimay against 7,048 pigeons
  • 34. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 3,794 pigeons
  • 34. Laon against 1,970 pigeons
  • 35. Chimay against 5,433 pigeons
  • 35. Pithiviers against 743 pigeons
  • 36. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 36. Laon 2407 against 1,111 pigeons
  • 37. Tienen against 5,539 pigeons
  • 38. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 3,794 pigeons
  • 40. Laon against 692 pigeons
Descendants to "Kaira" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB One-Day Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands All-round
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Nat Acepigeon WHZB All-round
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=277848

Turbo Jana - NL18-1629111 - H + EJ EijerkampV

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale