The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

USD 1,102

Adriano

NL18-1628501

Grandson "Abel" who won a.o.
3. Nat. Car Winner  yearling Best of the Best 2004
2. Niergnies 8,614 pigeons
3. St. Quentin 6,402 pigeons
4. Boxtel 11,821 pigeons
4. Tessenderlo 8,123 pigeons
8. Orleans 4,048 pigeons
Descendants to "Abel" won a.o.
1.
1.
1.
1.
Nat ACE Young Birds Croatia 2013
Nat ACE Short Distance Croatia 2010
Acepigeon Young Birds Romania 2009
Nat ACE All-round Romania
1. Barlad 13,883 pigeons
1. NPO Menen 12,057 pigeons
1. Vervins 6,240 pigeons

Joaquim

NL10-1274034

Grandson "Atilla"
"Joaquim" won a.o.
3. Pommeroeul 998 pigeons
5. Roermond 1,756 pigeons
13. Grimbergen 5,880 pigeons
16. Duffel 5,687 pigeons
20. 's-Hertogenbosch 7,393 pigeons
21. Peronne 4,904 pigeons

Descendants to "Joaquim" won a.o.
11. Peronne 2,623 pigeons
20. Laon 4,132 pigeons
44. Isnes 1,292 pigeons
45. Tienen 511 pigeons
47. Quievrain 3,529 pigeons

 

Pearlie

NL14-1605605

Daughter of "Abel" who won
3. Nat. Car Winner  yearling Best of the Best 2004
2. Niergnies 8,614 pigeons
3. St. Quentin 6,402 pigeons
4. Boxtel 11,821 pigeons
4. Tessenderlo 8,123 pigeons
8. Orleans 4,048 pigeons
Descendants to "Abel" won a.o.
1.
1.
1.
1.
Nat ACE Young Birds Croatia 2013
Nat ACE Short Distance Croatia 2010
Acepigeon Young Birds Romania 2009
Nat ACE All-round Romania
1. Barlad 13,883 pigeons
1. NPO Menen 12,057 pigeons
1. Vervins 6,240 pigeons
USD 1,102

Adriano - NL18-1628501 - Eijerkamp-van LoonM

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Joaquim" x "Pearlie"

The father of this pigeon is bred from Son "Fabio" x Daughter "Atilla"

Descendants to "Fabio" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Sittard against 16,739 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 11,146 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 10,251 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Isnes against 7,167 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Bourges against 6,187 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 4,830 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 4,417 pigeons
  • 1. Deurne against 2,224 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Falaise against 2,002 pigeons
  • 1. Tachov against 1,959 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 1,616 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 1,523 pigeons
  • 1. Domazlice against 1,519 pigeons
  • 1. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,508 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,479 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 1,462 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Primavera against 1,285 pigeons
  • 1. Over the Sea against 1,285 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,114 pigeons
  • 1. Calero-Lanzarote against 528 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Kingsdown against 401 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 2. Etampes against 18,659 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 15,468 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 15,468 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 14,598 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 14,285 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Peronne against 9,830 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 8,737 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Melun Andrezel against 7,543 pigeons
  • 2. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 7,344 pigeons
  • 2. Sezanne against 6,928 pigeons
  • 2. Peronne against 6,644 pigeons
  • 2. Honiton against 2,968 pigeons
  • 2. Lommel against 2,958 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 2,397 pigeons
  • 2. Salbris against 2,189 pigeons
  • 2. Bourges against 1,856 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Wertheim against 1,655 pigeons
  • 2. Salbris against 1,611 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Krajkova against 1,396 pigeons
  • 2. Bedhampton against 1,201 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Coutances against 804 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 3. Haasrode against 12,149 pigeons
  • 3. Lommel against 10,290 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Lorris against 5,920 pigeons
Descendants to "Fabio" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio 2 afd. 8 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Club Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 10 Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. arriving pigeon China Ao Lin 2010 One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon CC Kring 2 Regio 2 afd 8 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Afd 7 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands All-round
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Bruxelles (Chech Republik) Olympiad Cat H
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Nat Acepigeon WHZB All-round
  • 12. arriving pigeon SAMDPR One Loft race
  • 15. arriving pigeon SAMDPR One Loft race
Descendants to "Atilla" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Rethel against 18,919 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 11,205 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Peronne against 9,833 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,552 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 5,252 pigeons
  • 1. Slubice against 3,401 pigeons
  • 1. Maaseik against 3,163 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Morlincourt against 3,138 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Tours against 3,078 pigeons
  • 1. Le Mans against 2,745 pigeons
  • 1. Vratno against 2,480 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 2,158 pigeons
  • 1. Creil against 2,148 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 2,100 pigeons
  • 1. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 2,094 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 1,767 pigeons
  • 1. Moeskroen against 1,741 pigeons
  • 1. Wychen against 1,693 pigeons
  • 1. Lommel against 1,665 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,527 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 1,523 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 1,482 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,448 pigeons
  • 1. Chimay against 1,436 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 1,268 pigeons
  • 1. Ablis against 1,184 pigeons
  • 1. Ablis against 1,184 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 1,023 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 1,023 pigeons
  • 1. Brza Palanka against 843 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 737 pigeons
  • 1. San Benedetto against 675 pigeons
  • 1. Acensis against 600 pigeons
  • 1. Nakovo against 498 pigeons
  • 1. Acensis against 450 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 14,598 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 8,737 pigeons
  • 2. Boxtel against 7,564 pigeons
  • 2. Komarom against 4,712 pigeons
  • 2. Morlincourt against 3,971 pigeons
  • 2. Halmajugra against 2,383 pigeons
  • 2. Boxtel against 2,218 pigeons
  • 2. Haasrode against 2,143 pigeons
  • 2. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 2. Tongeren against 1,554 pigeons
  • 2. Creil against 1,362 pigeons
  • 3. Gennep against 26,254 pigeons
  • 3. Hasselt against 22,031 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
Descendants to "Atilla" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Poznan Olympiad Cat G
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Drechtsteden Classic
  • 1. Acepigeon Province Long Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon ACG E Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesche fondclub One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Dortmund Nations Cup Cat C
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesland One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesland All-round
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat H
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 4. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 4. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ region 4 sect. 8 One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ One-Day Distance
"Miss Antonia" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Nat. Bourges against 10,040 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 2,218 pigeons
  • 2. Pont St. Maxence against 2,173 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 5. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,825 pigeons
  • 12. Henssies against 10,973 pigeons
  • 15. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 4,048 pigeons
Descendants to "Miss Antonia" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Arras against 6,304 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Tongeren against 2,182 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 2,158 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 1,523 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 1,482 pigeons
  • 1. Soagazi against 1,373 pigeons
  • 1. Ablis against 1,184 pigeons
  • 1. Ablis against 1,184 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 1,023 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 1,023 pigeons
  • 1. Brza Palanka against 843 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 737 pigeons
  • 1. Nakovo against 498 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 14,598 pigeons
  • 2. Heino against 9,234 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 8,737 pigeons
  • 2. Sezanne against 6,928 pigeons
  • 2. Duffel against 5,191 pigeons
  • 2. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 2,397 pigeons
  • 2. Salbris against 2,189 pigeons
  • 2. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 2. Blois against 1,609 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Offenburg against 9,371 pigeons
  • 3. Heino against 9,234 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Lorris against 5,920 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,788 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,014 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Lorris against 3,464 pigeons
  • 3. Hapert against 2,910 pigeons
  • 3. Duffel against 2,603 pigeons
  • 3. Pommeroeul against 998 pigeons
  • 3. Brza Palanka against 929 pigeons
  • 4. NPO Menen against 11,978 pigeons
  • 4. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,200 pigeons
  • 4. Pommeroeul against 1,626 pigeons
  • 4. Salbris against 1,611 pigeons
  • 4. Nakovo against 542 pigeons
  • 5. Gennep against 16,719 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Salbris against 5,940 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Salbris against 4,095 pigeons
  • 5. Roermond against 1,756 pigeons
  • 5. Pommeroeul against 1,699 pigeons
  • 5. Salbris against 1,611 pigeons
  • 6. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,398 pigeons
  • 6. Nakovo against 454 pigeons
Descendants to "Miss Antonia" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Afd 7 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WEN Cup 2010 One-Day Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio 2 afd. 8 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Dortmund Nations Cup Cat C
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesland One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesland All-round
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat H
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon BoTB 2009 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 4. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ region 4 sect. 8 One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ One-Day Distance

The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Abel" x Daughter "Fabiano"

"Abel" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 2. Niergnies against 8,614 pigeons
  • 3. St. Quentin against 6,402 pigeons
  • 4. Boxtel against 11,821 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 4. Tessenderlo against 8,123 pigeons
  • 8. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 4,048 pigeons
  • 12. Nat. Bourges against 3,389 pigeons
  • 13. Heverlee against 2,042 pigeons
  • 16. Vierzon Cirque against 1,843 pigeons
  • 17. Heverlee against 9,076 pigeons
"Abel" is winner of the following titles:
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon BOTB 2004 Yearlings
Descendants to "Abel" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Barlad against 13,883 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Menen against 12,057 pigeons
  • 1. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Niergnies against 5,381 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 4,088 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 3,970 pigeons
  • 1. Coober Pedy against 3,130 pigeons
  • 1. Vratno against 2,480 pigeons
  • 1. Charleville against 2,274 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Falaise against 2,002 pigeons
  • 1. Babeni against 1,933 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 1,608 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,527 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,479 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,448 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,423 pigeons
  • 1. Shirajgonj against 1,402 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 1,320 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,291 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,263 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,261 pigeons
  • 1. Targul Jiu against 985 pigeons
  • 1. Targul Carbunesti against 970 pigeons
  • 1. Targul Jiu against 970 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 967 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 908 pigeons
  • 1. Targul Jiu against 823 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Fougeres against 579 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Bedhampton against 508 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Weert against 12,193 pigeons
  • 2. Wychen against 11,389 pigeons
  • 2. Barlad against 10,182 pigeons
  • 2. Deurne against 7,598 pigeons
  • 2. Asse Zellik against 5,982 pigeons
  • 2. Komarom against 4,712 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 3,529 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 3,520 pigeons
  • 2. Tessenderlo against 2,297 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 3,582 pigeons
  • 3. Nat. Bourges against 3,381 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Bourges against 2,975 pigeons
  • 3. Hasselt against 2,805 pigeons
  • 3. Morlincourt against 2,805 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,784 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 3. Nivelles against 2,567 pigeons
  • 3. Blois against 2,010 pigeons
  • 3. Epernay against 1,478 pigeons
  • 3. Bogra against 1,263 pigeons
Descendants to "Abel" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Zagorje Derby One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania All-round
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Romania 2009 Young Birds
  • 1. International Luzen 2010 Derby
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Short Distance
  • 1. International Acepigeon Zagorje Derby 2011 One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2013 Young Birds
"Fabiano" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 3. Strombeek against 1,331 pigeons
  • 4. Duffel against 6,451 pigeons
  • 5. Peronne against 3,989 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 5. Geel against 2,146 pigeons
  • 9. Haasrode against 12,149 pigeons
  • 11. Peronne against 4,331 pigeons
  • 24. Gien against 3,987 pigeons
  • 65. Bourges against 476 pigeons
  • 77. Peronne against 3,676 pigeons
  • 78. Pommeroeul against 6,824 pigeons
  • 81. Pommeroeul against 6,116 pigeons
Descendants to "Fabiano" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Soissons against 4,417 pigeons
  • 1. Breuil le Vert against 3,802 pigeons
  • 1. Deurne against 2,224 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Prov. Cochrane against 1,562 pigeons
  • 5. Duffel against 5,687 pigeons
  • 5. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,398 pigeons
  • 8. Sens against 1,644 pigeons
  • 9. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 2,525 pigeons
  • 9. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 2,351 pigeons
  • 14. Melun Andrezel against 3,325 pigeons
  • 17. Quievrain against 7,221 pigeons
  • 18. NPO Tours against 2,924 pigeons
  • 19. Epernay against 3,400 pigeons
  • 21. Blois against 145 pigeons
  • 22. Laon against 583 pigeons
  • 25. Quievrain against 3,529 pigeons
  • 25. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,827 pigeons
  • 27. Troyes against 1,562 pigeons
  • 28. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 29. Blois against 145 pigeons
  • 33. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 34. Asse Zellik against 597 pigeons
  • 41. Salbris against 659 pigeons
  • 42. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 45. Sezanne against 3,685 pigeons
  • 48. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,200 pigeons
  • 49. Duffel against 5,221 pigeons
  • 49. Peronne against 4,904 pigeons
  • 51. St. Quentin against 1,249 pigeons
  • 52. Duffel against 4,223 pigeons
  • 53. Quievrain against 6,915 pigeons
  • 54. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 55. Quievrain against 1,216 pigeons
  • 58. Isnes against 977 pigeons
  • 58. Bourges against 963 pigeons
  • 60. Asse Zellik against 1,874 pigeons
  • 61. Asse Zellik against 4,481 pigeons
  • 61. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 63. Morlincourt against 2,343 pigeons
  • 66. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 66. Gien against 3,038 pigeons
  • 68. NPO Chateaudun against 6,293 pigeons
  • 71. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons
  • 72. Châlons-en-Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 73. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 3,605 pigeons
  • 73. Tienen against 2,450 pigeons
  • 73. Bourges against 589 pigeons
  • 78. Quievrain against 4,068 pigeons
  • 78. Issoudun against 3,985 pigeons
  • 78. Soissons against 1,595 pigeons
Descendants to "Chicago" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 38,775 pigeons
  • 1. Nivelles against 27,965 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Laon against 27,258 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Weert against 20,388 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Pommeroeul against 18,952 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 18,919 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 15,587 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Sens against 15,090 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 14,285 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 14,285 pigeons
  • 1. Barlad against 13,883 pigeons
  • 1. Lommel against 13,066 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Menen against 12,057 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Arras against 11,529 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 9,833 pigeons
  • 1. Arras against 9,641 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Bourges against 8,579 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,552 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,312 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 7,873 pigeons
  • 1. Breuil le Vert against 7,793 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 6,400 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 6,346 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Bourges against 5,665 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 5,535 pigeons
  • 1. Arras against 5,506 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 5,252 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,153 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Blois against 4,863 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 4,813 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 4,417 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Munich against 4,271 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 4,262 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 4,088 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 3,988 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 3,948 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Munich against 3,918 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 3,845 pigeons
  • 1. Maaseik against 3,163 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Morlincourt against 3,138 pigeons
  • 1. Coober Pedy against 3,130 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 3,114 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Tours against 3,078 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,924 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 2,814 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 2,787 pigeons
  • 1. Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1. Le Mans against 2,745 pigeons
Descendants to "Chicago" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 region 4 Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 6 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon district Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. International Luzen 2010 Derby
  • 1. Acepigeon Romania 2009 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2013 Young Birds
  • 1. International Acepigeon Zagorje Derby 2011 One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Poznan Olympiad Cat G
  • 1. Acepigeon Drechtsteden Classic
  • 1. Acepigeon Province Long Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania 2012 All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Fondspiegel 2013 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. International Luzense Derby
  • 1. arriving pigeon Sun City 2013 One Loft race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Arona Tenerife 2014 One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon CRPU All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Coastline 2008 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Province All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Club Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Federation Long Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesche fondclub One-Day Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Arona Tenerife derby One Loft race
  • 1. arriving pigeon South African Million Dollar Race One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Short Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon 2007 Short Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania 2012 Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon NPO 2012 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Portugal Nitra Olympiad Cat D
  • 3. Acepigeon Section 10 region 9 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon BOTB 2004 Yearlings
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Bruxelles (Chech Republik) Olympiad Cat H
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 7. Nat Acepigeon Fondspiegel 07-09 All-round
  • 7. Acepigeon Fondspiegel 07-2009 Long Distance
  • 9. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ One-Day Distance
  • 11. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
  • 11. Olympiad pigeon NL 2009 Olympiad Cat D
  • 12. arriving pigeon SAMDPR One Loft race
  • 15. arriving pigeon SAMDPR One Loft race

Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=277300

Adriano - NL18-1628501 - Eijerkamp-van LoonM

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale