The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Sold
Sold

Maisie

NL18-1627980

Halfsister super racer "Honda".
"Honda" won a.o.
  1. ACE Middle Distance Region 4 Section 8
  1. ACE Speed Old Birds Region 4 Section 8
  2. ACE Speed Old Birds Section 8 2014
  4. ACE Speed Old Birds Section 8 2015
2. Lessines 7,384 pigeons
2. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin            4,720 pigeons
3. Quievrain 697 pigeons
4. Asse Zellik 5,741 pigeons
7. Peronne 2,623 pigeons
9. Feluy 6,770 pigeons
11. Wolvertem 2,059 pigeons
15. Soissons 5,392 pigeons

Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
Cortenoeverseweg 82
6971 JK Brummen (NL)
Tel: +31 575 538555
info@eijerkamp.com
www.eijerkamp.com

Status: Sold

Maisie - NL18-1627980 - Eijerkamp-JanssenV

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Artur" x "Carmen"

The father of this pigeon is bred from inbred "Flits 85" x Daughter "Olympic Lucky 13"

"Flits 85" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. St. Ghislain Hornu against 3,824 pigeons
  • 1. Houdeng against 2,221 pigeons
  • 1. St. Ghislain Hornu against 1,938 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Houdeng against 3,288 pigeons
  • 2. St. Ghislain Hornu against 1,757 pigeons
  • 3. Roye against 1,707 pigeons
  • 4. St. Quentin against 2,455 pigeons
  • 5. St. Quentin against 3,589 pigeons
  • 5. Roye against 3,493 pigeons
  • 5. St. Ghislain Hornu against 1,303 pigeons
Descendants to "Flits 85" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Hemau against 52,688 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 20,388 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Sens against 15,090 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Reims against 10,617 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 7,520 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Salbris against 6,500 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Bourges against 5,665 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Meaux against 5,585 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 5,535 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 4,770 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 4,096 pigeons
  • 1. Coober Pedy against 3,130 pigeons
  • 1. Rajka against 1,703 pigeons
  • 1. Fulesd against 1,615 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,527 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 1,345 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 1,233 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 548 pigeons
  • 2. Strepy Thieu against 8,468 pigeons
  • 2. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 2. Strombeek against 5,667 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 3,520 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil against 2,956 pigeons
  • 2. Pommeroeul against 1,626 pigeons
  • 2. Budimpe?ta against 1,298 pigeons
  • 2. Gyongyos against 1,174 pigeons
  • 2. Sirajgonj against 1,084 pigeons
  • 2. Peronne against 104 pigeons
  • 3. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil against 2,956 pigeons
  • 3. Budimpe?ta against 2,618 pigeons
  • 3. Nivelles against 2,567 pigeons
  • 3. Morlincourt against 1,924 pigeons
  • 3. Epernay against 1,478 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 4. Weert against 12,193 pigeons
  • 4. Haasrode against 12,149 pigeons
  • 4. Duffel against 8,792 pigeons
  • 4. Breuil le Vert against 4,396 pigeons
  • 4. Carrieton against 4,145 pigeons
  • 4. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,887 pigeons
  • 4. Messac against 2,740 pigeons
  • 4. Mezokovesd against 2,315 pigeons
  • 4. Mantes la Jolie against 1,806 pigeons
  • 5. Haasrode against 7,848 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Nanteuil against 6,188 pigeons
  • 5. Koroshegy against 1,254 pigeons
  • 6. St. Job in't Goor against 4,385 pigeons
  • 6. Carrieton against 4,145 pigeons
  • 6. Sens against 4,077 pigeons
Descendants to "Flits 85" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. arriving pigeon High Desert Classic One Loft race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Sun City 2013 One Loft race
  • 1. International Luzense Derby
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2012 Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon SAHPA Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Olympiad Cat B
  • 3. Acepigeon Best of the Best Yearlings
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance

Flits won in total 51 prizecards!

"Olympic Lucky 13" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Fulesd against 1,615 pigeons
  • 1. Aszod against 1,465 pigeons
  • 1. Aszod against 982 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Fulesd against 959 pigeons
  • 1. Osijek against 740 pigeons
  • 1. Fulesd against 721 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 671 pigeons
  • 1. Aszod against 491 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 255 pigeons
  • 2. Budimpe?ta against 1,298 pigeons
  • 2. Gyongyos against 1,174 pigeons
  • 3. Bud Ecser against 2,618 pigeons
  • 4. Mezokovesd against 2,315 pigeons
  • 6. D.Miholjac against 2,919 pigeons
  • 7. Gyongyos against 2,225 pigeons
  • 8. Osijek against 990 pigeons
"Olympic Lucky 13" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat B
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 All-round
  • Show more prizes »
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2009 All-round
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2009 Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Middle Distance
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2009 Middle Distance
Descendants to "Olympic Lucky 13" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Skibbereen against 1,000 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil against 16,826 pigeons
  • 2. Lessines against 7,384 pigeons
  • 2. Lessines against 7,382 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,720 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 5,741 pigeons
  • 4. Vervins against 1,301 pigeons
  • 4. West Bay against 660 pigeons
  • 6. Halmajugra against 1,471 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 8. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 9. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 9. West Bay against 660 pigeons
  • 10. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 11. Lessines against 2,506 pigeons
  • 11. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 13. Sittard against 16,739 pigeons
  • 13. Melun Andrezel against 3,325 pigeons
  • 15. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 16. Vervins against 3,926 pigeons
  • 16. NPO Chateaudun against 3,543 pigeons
  • 16. Epernay against 3,400 pigeons
  • 17. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 18. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,027 pigeons
  • 20. Chimay against 7,048 pigeons
  • 20. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 21. Duffel against 7,081 pigeons
  • 23. Reims against 5,974 pigeons
  • 24. NPO Nanteuil against 5,215 pigeons
  • 26. Duffel against 4,223 pigeons
  • 28. Niergnies against 6,144 pigeons
  • 28. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 29. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 30. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 32. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 35. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 42. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 42. Moeskroen-Menen against 470 pigeons
  • 44. Pommeroeul against 4,097 pigeons
  • 44. Peronne against 760 pigeons
  • 44. Mantes la Jolie against 669 pigeons
  • 45. Epernay against 1,717 pigeons
  • 46. Feluy against 4,348 pigeons
  • 46. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 47. Isnes against 6,380 pigeons
Descendants to "Olympic Lucky 13" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Eendaagse Dagfondspiegel Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 6 prizes Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon NPO Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB short distance Young Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Afd 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon WHZB middle distance Young Birds
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Region 4 Short Distance
Descendants to "Carmen" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Skibbereen against 1,000 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 2. Lessines against 7,384 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,720 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 5,741 pigeons
  • 4. St. Quentin against 1,442 pigeons
  • 4. West Bay against 660 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 8. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 9. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 9. West Bay against 660 pigeons
  • 11. Lessines against 2,506 pigeons
  • 11. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 13. Sittard against 16,739 pigeons
  • 15. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 16. Vervins against 3,926 pigeons
  • 17. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 18. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,027 pigeons
  • 21. Duffel against 7,081 pigeons
  • 23. Reims against 5,974 pigeons
  • 24. NPO Nanteuil against 5,215 pigeons
  • 28. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 29. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 30. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 32. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 35. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 42. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 42. Moeskroen-Menen against 470 pigeons
  • 44. Pommeroeul against 4,097 pigeons
  • 44. Peronne against 760 pigeons
  • 44. Mantes la Jolie against 669 pigeons
  • 46. Feluy against 4,348 pigeons
  • 47. Soissons against 1,932 pigeons
  • 48. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 50. Chalons en Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 54. Niergnies against 3,440 pigeons
  • 54. Wolvertem against 2,170 pigeons
  • 54. Meaux against 1,005 pigeons
  • 54. Tongeren against 617 pigeons
  • 56. Morlincourt against 6,284 pigeons
  • 56. St. Quentin against 4,277 pigeons
  • 60. Duffel against 1,939 pigeons
  • 65. Quievrain against 2,671 pigeons
  • 65. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 67. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 67. Isnes against 977 pigeons
Descendants to "Carmen" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Eendaagse Dagfondspiegel Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 6 prizes Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon NPO Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB short distance Young Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Afd 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon WHZB middle distance Young Birds
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Region 4 Short Distance
The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Messi" x "Hester"

"Messi" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Strombeek against 2,633 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 2,397 pigeons
  • 2. Nijvel against 1,510 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 6. Chimay against 2,069 pigeons
  • 7. Duffel against 2,698 pigeons
  • 11. Chimay against 2,497 pigeons
  • 14. Peronne against 1,413 pigeons
  • 18. Meer against 2,651 pigeons
  • 20. Peronne against 1,212 pigeons
  • 20. Peronne against 934 pigeons
  • 30. Nijvel against 2,581 pigeons
  • 38. Meer against 3,017 pigeons
"Messi" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon NPO Short Distance
  • 11. Nat Acepigeon NPO Middle Distance
Descendants to "Messi" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Morlincourt against 2,868 pigeons
  • 1. Wolvertem against 1,529 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Nanteuil against 16,826 pigeons
  • 2. Lessines against 7,384 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,720 pigeons
  • 2. Ronquieres against 1,166 pigeons
  • 2. Morlincourt against 954 pigeons
  • 2. Nijvel against 771 pigeons
  • 3. Chimay against 1,624 pigeons
  • 3. Nijvel against 1,255 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 5,741 pigeons
  • 4. St. Quentin against 1,442 pigeons
  • 4. Vervins against 1,301 pigeons
  • 5. Nijvel against 1,706 pigeons
  • 6. Halmajugra against 1,471 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 9. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 11. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 15. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 16. Vervins against 3,926 pigeons
  • 17. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 18. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,027 pigeons
  • 21. Duffel against 7,081 pigeons
  • 23. Reims against 5,974 pigeons
  • 28. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 29. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 30. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 32. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 41. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 42. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 44. Pommeroeul against 4,097 pigeons
  • 44. Peronne against 760 pigeons
  • 44. Mantes la Jolie against 669 pigeons
  • 46. Feluy against 4,348 pigeons
  • 47. Soissons against 1,932 pigeons
  • 50. Chalons en Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 54. Wolvertem against 2,170 pigeons
  • 54. Tongeren against 617 pigeons
  • 56. Morlincourt against 6,284 pigeons
  • 56. St. Quentin against 4,277 pigeons
  • 65. Quievrain against 2,671 pigeons
  • 65. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 67. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 67. Isnes against 977 pigeons
  • 70. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 73. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 75. St. Quentin against 1,584 pigeons
  • 77. Quievrain against 1,309 pigeons
Descendants to "Messi" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Afd 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Short Distance
  • 4. Provincial Acepigeon Section 6 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Region 4 Short Distance
  • 10. Nat Acepigeon BOTB 2013 Short Distance
"Hester" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 2. NPO Freiburg against 9,146 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 3,465 pigeons
  • 6. Arras against 9,641 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 6. Chantilly against 2,558 pigeons
  • 7. NPO Orleans against 5,156 pigeons
  • 7. Orleans against 5,153 pigeons
  • 8. Lommel against 7,728 pigeons
  • 8. Duffel against 6,451 pigeons
  • 8. Chantilly against 3,834 pigeons
  • 10. Orleans against 4,250 pigeons
  • 15. Duffel against 3,537 pigeons
  • 25. Peronne against 2,479 pigeons
  • 31. Chantilly against 4,189 pigeons
  • 41. Morlincourt against 3,971 pigeons
  • 46. Strombeek against 2,204 pigeons
  • 60. Morlincourt against 912 pigeons
  • 63. Blois against 463 pigeons
  • 76. Pommeroeul against 1,391 pigeons
  • 81. Lommel against 676 pigeons
  • 88. Arras against 2,120 pigeons
  • 90. Haasrode against 613 pigeons
  • 97. Duffel against 9,877 pigeons
"Hester" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2007 One-Day Distance
Descendants to "Hester" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Soagazi against 1,373 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil against 16,826 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Lessines against 7,384 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,720 pigeons
  • 2. Bourges against 1,856 pigeons
  • 2. Peronne against 548 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 5,741 pigeons
  • 4. NPO Salbris against 3,218 pigeons
  • 4. St. Quentin against 1,442 pigeons
  • 4. Vervins against 1,301 pigeons
  • 6. Halmajugra against 1,471 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 8. NPO Bourges against 1,649 pigeons
  • 8. Breuil le Vert against 733 pigeons
  • 9. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 10. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,027 pigeons
  • 11. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 14. Argenton sur Creuse against 532 pigeons
  • 15. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 16. Vervins against 3,926 pigeons
  • 17. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 18. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,027 pigeons
  • 21. Duffel against 7,081 pigeons
  • 23. Reims against 5,974 pigeons
  • 28. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 29. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 30. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 32. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 38. Blois against 1,707 pigeons
  • 40. Laon against 583 pigeons
  • 42. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 44. Pommeroeul against 4,097 pigeons
  • 44. Peronne against 760 pigeons
  • 44. Mantes la Jolie against 669 pigeons
  • 44. Chateaudun against 349 pigeons
  • 46. Feluy against 4,348 pigeons
  • 46. Pommeroeul against 961 pigeons
  • 46. Melun Andrezel against 580 pigeons
  • 47. Soissons against 1,932 pigeons
  • 47. Sens against 1,644 pigeons
  • 47. La Ferte s Jouarre against 440 pigeons
  • 48. Tongeren against 1,916 pigeons
  • 49. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons
  • 50. Chalons en Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 51. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 901 pigeons
  • 51. Nanteuil against 901 pigeons
  • 54. Reims against 5,974 pigeons
  • 54. Wolvertem against 2,170 pigeons
Descendants to "Hester" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Afd 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 2. arriving pigeon Derby Del Mediterraneo One Loft race
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Short Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Region 4 Short Distance
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=276813

Maisie - NL18-1627980 - Eijerkamp-JanssenV

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale