The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Contact us

Matt

NL18-1629294

Daughter "Dafne" who won a.o.
1. St. Quentin 3,720 pigeons
1. Niergnies 1,100 pigeons
7. Moeskroen-Menen       3,151 pigeons
14. Quievrain 6,814 pigeons
22. Chimay 643 pigeons
31. Asse Zellik 458 pigeons
32. Isnes 5,079 pigeons
35. Chimay 641 pigeons
41. Tongeren 2,572 pigeons

Father is brother "The Power" who won 8 prizes as youngster a.o.
2. Pommeroeul   1,731 pigeons
3. NPO Pommerouel            5,182 pigeons

Leon

B13-6321377

Brother "The Power" winner 8 prizes as youngster a.o.
2. Pommeroeul   1,731 pigeons
3. NPO Pommerouel 5,182 pigeons

"The Power" is cousin "Olympic Rosita",  
1. Olympiade Pigeon Nitra Dirk vd Bulck

"Leon"
is father to
1. Morlincourt 1,417 pigeons
3. Tienen 3,977 pigeons
4. Asse Zellik             943 pigeons
6. Isnes 1,291 pigeons
     

Dafne

NL15-1362593

"Dafne" won a.o.
1. St. Quentin 3,720 pigeons
1. Niergnies 1,100 pigeons
7. Moeskroen-Menen 3,151 pigeons
14. Quievrain 6,814 pigeons
22. Chimay 643 pigeons
31. Asse Zellik 458 pigeons
32. Isnes 5,079 pigeons
35. Chimay 641 pigeons
41. Tongeren 2,572 pigeons
Status: Contact us

Matt - NL18-1629294 - H + EJ EijerkampM

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Leon" x "Dafne"

The father of this pigeon is bred from father "The Power" x mother "The Power"

Descendants to "The Power" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 21. Sector Troyes against 4,349 pigeons
  • 24. Vervins against 3,644 pigeons
  • 32. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 40. Troyes against 1,773 pigeons
  • 40. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 49. Laon against 692 pigeons
  • 63. Quievrain against 1,216 pigeons
  • 64. Troyes against 345 pigeons
  • 72. Melun Andrezel against 297 pigeons
  • 80. Nanteuil against 481 pigeons
  • 81. Peronne against 1,639 pigeons
  • 87. Duffel against 2,096 pigeons
  • 89. Morlincourt against 6,271 pigeons
  • 92. Chimay against 1,798 pigeons
  • 96. Duffel against 5,982 pigeons
"Dafne" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 1,100 pigeons
  • 7. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 11. Quievrain against 249 pigeons
  • 14. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 22. Chimay against 643 pigeons
  • 31. Asse Zellik against 458 pigeons
  • 32. Isnes against 5,079 pigeons
  • 35. Chimay against 641 pigeons
  • 41. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons
  • 41. Vervins against 422 pigeons
  • 43. Soissons (Margival) against 5,339 pigeons
  • 43. Laon against 177 pigeons
  • 47. Vervins against 615 pigeons
  • 52. Troyes against 656 pigeons
  • 53. Laon against 546 pigeons
  • 56. Duffel against 5,274 pigeons
  • 59. Vervins against 3,644 pigeons
  • 60. Laon against 2,500 pigeons
  • 63. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 962 pigeons
  • 66. Duffel against 451 pigeons
  • 67. Isnes against 1,984 pigeons
  • 69. Laon 2407 against 5,146 pigeons
  • 84. Epernay against 419 pigeons
  • 88. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,211 pigeons
  • 89. Quievrain against 544 pigeons
The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Blauwe Jackpot" x Daughter "Euro"

Descendants to "Blauwe Jackpot" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 1,100 pigeons
  • 1. Laxå
  • Show more prizes »
  • 3. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 7. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 14. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 32. Isnes against 5,079 pigeons
  • 40. Sector Troyes against 4,349 pigeons
  • 41. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons
  • 43. Soissons (Margival) against 5,339 pigeons
  • 52. Troyes against 656 pigeons
  • 53. Laon against 546 pigeons
  • 56. Duffel against 5,274 pigeons
  • 58. Laon against 7,594 pigeons
  • 59. Vervins against 3,644 pigeons
  • 59. Asse Zellik against 723 pigeons
  • 60. Laon against 2,500 pigeons
  • 63. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 962 pigeons
  • 67. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 67. Isnes against 1,984 pigeons
  • 68. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 69. Laon 2407 against 5,146 pigeons
  • 72. Peronne against 547 pigeons
  • 73. Châlons-en-Champagne against 11,958 pigeons
  • 78. Reims against 525 pigeons
  • 81. Quievrain against 823 pigeons
  • 88. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,211 pigeons
  • 90. Nanteuil against 481 pigeons
  • 98. Morlincourt against 670 pigeons
"Euro" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. International Acepigeon Western Nations Cup Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Ave Regina 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Reisduif 2003 Young Birds
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bierges against 26,028 pigeons
  • 1. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Pommeroeul against 18,952 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Prov. Gennep against 13,998 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Morlincourt against 11,985 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 11,205 pigeons
  • 1. Duiven against 10,949 pigeons
  • 1. Laon 2407 against 10,548 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateaudun against 8,855 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 8,356 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 8,089 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,000 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 7,945 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 7,861 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,167 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,098 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 6,840 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,965 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,651 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 5,585 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 4,830 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 4,729 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,465 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 3,969 pigeons
  • 1. Alsfeld against 3,825 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Montluçon against 3,762 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 3,554 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Meaux against 3,549 pigeons
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Derby Ceduna against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil against 3,353 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 3,139 pigeons
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Salisbury against 3,093 pigeons
  • 1. Auxerre against 2,988 pigeons
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2007 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Friese fondclub Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. International Acepigeon Golden Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Great Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 3 Section.9 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Dutch Golden Classic Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Semi Final Costa Del Sol Derby One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Olympiad pigeon Olympiad Budapest Olympiad Cat F
  • 5. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Nationaal Young Birds
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 6. arriving pigeon SAMDPR 2014 Hot Spot Race
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard All-round
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon GOU noord Oost Speed Old Birds
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 11. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Morlincourt against 23,392 pigeons
  • 1. Wychen against 13,707 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 11,023 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nijvel against 10,836 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Dubasari against 10,187 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 10,000 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 8,886 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,663 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 6,140 pigeons
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 4,072 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 3,164 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 3,064 pigeons
  • 1. Gennep against 3,023 pigeons
  • 1. Auxerre against 2,988 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,954 pigeons
  • 1. Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Clonmel against 2,644 pigeons
  • 1. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 2,360 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • 1. Caltayude against 2,255 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 2,157 pigeons
  • 1. Deventer against 2,139 pigeons
  • 1. Orté against 2,125 pigeons
  • 1. Attiliana against 1,970 pigeons
  • 1. Zolder against 1,955 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,928 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,918 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 1,771 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 1,713 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,651 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 1,600 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,580 pigeons
  • 1. Newark against 1,453 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,448 pigeons
  • 1. Pescara against 1,421 pigeons
  • 1. BRNO-Modrice against 1,389 pigeons
Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Afd 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Eendaagse Dagfondspiegel Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 6 prizes Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon NPO Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 region 4 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Short Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon ARCPV Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB short distance Young Birds
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Section 11 Middle Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2013 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2013 Olympiad Cat B
  • 4. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 All-round
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon WHZB middle distance Young Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 7. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds

Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=278088

Matt - NL18-1629294 - H + EJ EijerkampM

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale