The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Unavailable

Half-brother Luka Modric

NL18-1629310

Half-brother "Luka Modrić" winner of:
1. Nat. Ace Young NPO in 2018
1. Nat. Ace Young De Allerbeste 2018
1. Nat. Ace Young Pipa 2018
1. Nat. Ace Young Fondspiegel 2018

2. Nat. Ace Young Short Dist. WHZB 2018
5. Nat. Ace Young Middle Dist. WHZB 2018
1. Niergnies 2,748 pigeons  
1. Bierges 833 pigeons  
3. NPO Peronne             5,900 pigeons   **
8. NPO Troyes 3,836 pigeons   **
24. NPO Nanteuil 5,215 pigeons  
13. Geel 1,292 pigeons  
35. Tienen 3,977 pigeons  
** = behind loftmates

Jackpot Junior

NL09-1836481

"Jackpot Junior" is father
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters NPO 2018
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters PIPA 2018
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters FOndspiegel 2018
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters De Allerbeste 2018
1. Nat. Ace Short Distance Croatia

2. Nat. Ace All-round De Allerbeste 2017
1. Niergnies                        2,748 pigeons
1. Quievrain 1,994 pigeons
1. Bierges 1,418 pigeons
1. Bierges 833 pigeons
"Jackpot Junior" also is grandfather to
1. Prov. Dubasari              10,187 pigeons
1. Domzale 627 pigeons
1. Kranj 621 pigeons

Capuchino

NL15-1897878

"Capuchino" is mother to
8. Nat. Ace Youngsters Allerbeste 2018
5. NPO Troyes        3,836 pigeons
5. NPO Melun 1,295 pigeons
16. NPO Peronne         5,900 pigeons
54. Tienen 3,977 pigeons

Daughter "Rossi" super breeder and winner of:
1. Quievrain         2,508 pigeons
2. against  1,580 pigeons
11. against  2,204 pigeons
12. against  556 pigeons
31. against  2,204 pigeons
Status: Unavailable

Half-brother Luka Modric - NL18-1629310 - Heremans-CeustersM

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Jackpot Junior" x "Capuchino"

Descendants to "Jackpot Junior" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Prov. Dubasari against 10,187 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 2,360 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 1. Domzale against 627 pigeons
  • 1. Kranj against 621 pigeons
  • 1. Murska against 435 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 2. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 3. Laon against 9,947 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 3. Chemaia against 2,366 pigeons
  • 3. Sopron against 261 pigeons
  • 4. Châlons-en-Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 2,723 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 2,683 pigeons
  • 4. Morlincourt against 959 pigeons
  • 5. Quievrain against 2,210 pigeons
  • 6. Duffel against 7,305 pigeons
  • 6. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 8. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 8. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 8. Naklo against 601 pigeons
  • 8. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 8. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 11. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 12. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 14. Kranj against 632 pigeons
  • 15. Soissons (Margival) against 3,538 pigeons
  • 22. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 24. NPO Nanteuil against 5,215 pigeons
  • 27. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 28. Nanteuil against 4,305 pigeons
  • 28. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 28. Laon against 2,673 pigeons
  • 30. Soissons (Margival) against 5,339 pigeons
  • 30. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,784 pigeons
  • 30. Salbris against 2,456 pigeons
  • 30. Nanteuil against 1,709 pigeons
  • 30. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 31. Duffel against 4,223 pigeons
  • 32. Laon 2407 against 5,146 pigeons
  • 32. La Ferte s Jouarre against 440 pigeons
  • 33. Laon against 1,970 pigeons
  • 34. Geel against 3,970 pigeons
  • 35. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 35. St. Quentin against 1,442 pigeons
  • 37. Quievrain against 1,350 pigeons
  • 39. Tienen against 5,819 pigeons
Descendants to "Jackpot Junior" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Eendaagse Dagfondspiegel Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 6 prizes Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon NPO Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB short distance Young Birds
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon WHZB middle distance Young Birds

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Jackpot" x "Artemis"

Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Morlincourt against 23,392 pigeons
  • 1. Wychen against 13,707 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 11,023 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nijvel against 10,836 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Dubasari against 10,187 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 10,000 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 8,886 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,663 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 6,140 pigeons
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 4,072 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 3,164 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 3,064 pigeons
  • 1. Gennep against 3,023 pigeons
  • 1. Auxerre against 2,988 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,954 pigeons
  • 1. Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Clonmel against 2,644 pigeons
  • 1. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 2,360 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • 1. Caltayude against 2,255 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 2,157 pigeons
  • 1. Deventer against 2,139 pigeons
  • 1. Orté against 2,125 pigeons
  • 1. Attiliana against 1,970 pigeons
  • 1. Zolder against 1,955 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,928 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,918 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 1,771 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 1,713 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,651 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 1,600 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,580 pigeons
  • 1. Newark against 1,453 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,448 pigeons
  • 1. Pescara against 1,421 pigeons
  • 1. BRNO-Modrice against 1,389 pigeons
Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Afd 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Eendaagse Dagfondspiegel Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 6 prizes Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon NPO Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 region 4 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Short Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon ARCPV Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB short distance Young Birds
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Section 11 Middle Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2013 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2013 Olympiad Cat B
  • 4. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 All-round
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon WHZB middle distance Young Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 7. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
Descendants to "Artemis" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Wychen against 13,707 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Dubasari against 10,187 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,663 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil against 8,663 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 4,072 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. Gennep against 3,023 pigeons
  • 1. Auxerre against 2,988 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 2,360 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,918 pigeons
  • 1. Portland against 1,266 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 1,149 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 961 pigeons
  • 1. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 2. Hapert against 13,553 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 2. Heino against 9,234 pigeons
  • 2. Breuil le Vert against 5,848 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Bourges against 5,683 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 2. Breuil le Vert against 4,396 pigeons
  • 2. Peronne against 3,676 pigeons
  • 2. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 2. Rethel against 2,887 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Cochrane against 1,562 pigeons
  • 2. Pommeroeul against 1,523 pigeons
  • 2. Laon against 1,012 pigeons
  • 3. Weert against 12,193 pigeons
  • 3. Laon against 9,947 pigeons
  • 3. Heino against 9,234 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Tessenderlo against 5,827 pigeons
  • 3. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 3. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,634 pigeons
  • 3. Duffel against 3,066 pigeons
  • 3. Duffel against 2,426 pigeons
  • 3. Chemaia against 2,366 pigeons
  • 3. Gennep against 2,084 pigeons
  • 3. Breuil le Vert against 733 pigeons
  • 4. NPO Breuil le Vert against 5,848 pigeons
  • 4. Duffel against 5,283 pigeons
  • 4. Blois against 5,165 pigeons
  • 4. Duffel against 5,000 pigeons
Descendants to "Artemis" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Eendaagse Dagfondspiegel Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 6 prizes Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon NPO Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB short distance Young Birds
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2013 Olympiad Cat B
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Yearlings
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon WHZB middle distance Young Birds
"Luka Modrić" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 8. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 24. NPO Nanteuil against 5,215 pigeons
  • 35. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 48. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 93. Laon against 3,847 pigeons
"Luka Modrić" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Eendaagse Dagfondspiegel Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 6 prizes Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon NPO Young Birds
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB short distance Young Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon WHZB middle distance Young Birds

The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Rossi" x "Karen"

Descendants to "Rossi" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Budel against 11,145 pigeons
  • 1. Duiven against 9,041 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 8,538 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Yeovil against 7,658 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,167 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Morlincourt against 6,297 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 6,267 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 6,153 pigeons
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Hasselt against 3,572 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 2,862 pigeons
  • 1. Lessines against 2,506 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • 1. Seregélyes against 2,269 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 2,103 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 2,082 pigeons
  • 1. Chantilly against 1,703 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 1,637 pigeons
  • 1. P. Picena against 1,581 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 1,284 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 1,224 pigeons
  • 1. Zajecar against 1,176 pigeons
  • 1. Noyon against 838 pigeons
  • 1. Noyon against 779 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 771 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 548 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 8,834 pigeons
  • 2. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 2. Strombeek against 5,667 pigeons
  • 2. Nat. Herborn against 5,576 pigeons
  • 2. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 2. Mantes la Jolie against 3,177 pigeons
  • 2. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,952 pigeons
  • 2. Seregélyes against 2,269 pigeons
  • 2. Savar against 2,201 pigeons
  • 2. Wychen against 2,086 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 2,067 pigeons
  • 2. Pommeroeul against 1,626 pigeons
  • 2. Tongeren against 1,509 pigeons
  • 2. Halmajugra against 1,471 pigeons
  • 2. Lommel against 1,437 pigeons
  • 2. S.Severo against 1,250 pigeons
  • 2. Marche against 1,219 pigeons
  • 2. Peronne against 1,109 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 816 pigeons
  • 2. Peronne against 104 pigeons
Descendants to "Rossi" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania Long Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2012 Middle Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Derby Arona Hot Spot Race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 4 Regio East Sect. 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2013 Yearlings
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 10 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon The Breeders Fall Classic Classic
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Middle Distance
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon GOU Speed Old Birds
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 10. Acepigeon FRPC All-round
"Karen" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Quievrain against 3,529 pigeons
  • 7. St. Quentin against 4,277 pigeons
  • 7. Moeskroen-Menen against 2,467 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 8. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 14. Peronne against 3,038 pigeons
  • 21. Lessines against 7,384 pigeons
  • 25. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 3,447 pigeons
  • 29. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 34. Wolvertem against 2,170 pigeons
  • 40. Peronne against 4,904 pigeons
  • 43. Quievrain against 2,671 pigeons
  • 44. St. Quentin against 1,091 pigeons
  • 45. Mantes la Jolie against 669 pigeons
  • 46. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 47. Duffel against 2,257 pigeons
  • 47. Quievrain against 1,613 pigeons
  • 47. Grimbergen against 1,013 pigeons
  • 52. Asse Zellik against 5,741 pigeons
  • 55. St. Quentin against 1,584 pigeons
  • 57. Peronne against 933 pigeons
  • 58. Peronne against 548 pigeons
  • 60. Peronne against 4,299 pigeons
  • 66. Duffel against 1,261 pigeons
  • 70. St. Quentin against 1,328 pigeons
  • 73. Soissons against 4,685 pigeons
  • 75. Duffel against 2,656 pigeons
  • 79. Duffel against 1,029 pigeons
  • 86. Vervins against 3,926 pigeons
  • 87. Grimbergen against 5,880 pigeons
  • 89. Breuil le Vert against 3,223 pigeons
  • 96. Duffel against 2,432 pigeons
  • 96. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
"Karen" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 All-round
  • 3. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Short Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Afd 8 kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Short Distance
Descendants to "Karen" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 2. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 5. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 5. Melun Andrezel against 1,295 pigeons
  • 7. Niergnies against 6,829 pigeons
  • 7. Quievrain against 3,325 pigeons
  • 7. Asse Zellik against 3,312 pigeons
  • 7. Asse Zellik against 1,874 pigeons
  • 8. Niergnies against 6,829 pigeons
  • 9. Niergnies against 10,065 pigeons
  • 9. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,860 pigeons
  • 9. Niergnies against 2,852 pigeons
  • 16. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 17. Feluy against 1,614 pigeons
  • 23. Asse Zellik against 2,456 pigeons
  • 26. Quievrain against 3,325 pigeons
  • 30. Oudenaarde against 3,473 pigeons
  • 30. Feluy against 1,614 pigeons
  • 31. Asse Zellik against 3,312 pigeons
  • 31. Troyes against 1,773 pigeons
  • 49. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 49. Asse Zellik against 723 pigeons
  • 53. Nanteuil against 481 pigeons
  • 54. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 58. Duffel against 870 pigeons
  • 59. Asse Zellik against 515 pigeons
  • 60. Quievrain against 823 pigeons
  • 60. Asse Zellik against 515 pigeons
  • 68. Tongeren against 8,115 pigeons
  • 76. La Ferte s Jouarre against 1,891 pigeons
  • 76. Tienen against 1,007 pigeons
  • 83. Tongeren against 8,115 pigeons
  • 83. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 88. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 90. Quievrain against 5,688 pigeons
  • 94. Laon against 417 pigeons
  • 97. Duffel against 870 pigeons
  • 98. Châlons-en-Champagne against 9,123 pigeons
  • 100. Asse Zellik against 515 pigeons
Descendants to "Karen" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=278106

Half-brother Luka Modric - NL18-1629310 - Heremans-CeustersM

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale