The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Contact us
Contact us

Domingo

NL18-1629436

This cock has only super pigeons in its pedigree
For instance:
"StreetfighterFather 1. NPO Peronne -14,253 pigeons
"KentuckyMother 1. NPO Peronne - 14,253 pigeons
"Nieuwe Olympiade" Descendants won a.o 
1. Nat. Fontenay sur Eure           12,727 pigeons
1. NPO Tongeren 12,699 pigeons
"Swarovsky": offspring won a.o.
2. Provincial Nanteuil - 6.895 pigeons
"Don Leo" Descendants won a.o 
1. Charleville 19,500 pigeons
1. NPO Peronne                            14,253 pigeons
"Abel" Descendants won a.o 
1. Barlad 13,883 pigeons
1. NPO Menen                              12,057 pigeons

 

Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
Cortenoeverseweg 82
6971 JK Brummen (NL)
Tel: +31 575 538555
info@eijerkamp.com
www.eijerkamp.com

Status: Contact us

Domingo - NL18-1629436 - H + EJ EijerkampM

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Brian" x "Alvina"

The father of this pigeon is bred from Son "Streetfighter" x Daughter "Nieuwe Olympiade"

Descendants to "Streetfighter" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 3,794 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 1,482 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 1. Brza Palanka against 843 pigeons
  • 1. Nakovo against 498 pigeons
  • 2. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,788 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,014 pigeons
  • 3. Brza Palanka against 929 pigeons
  • 4. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,200 pigeons
  • 4. Pommeroeul against 1,626 pigeons
  • 4. Nakovo against 542 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Quievrain against 7,760 pigeons
  • 6. Nakovo against 454 pigeons
  • 7. Vervins against 3,644 pigeons
  • 7. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 7. Nakovo against 542 pigeons
  • 7. Nakovo against 454 pigeons
  • 8. Sector Melun Andrezel against 10,654 pigeons
  • 8. Šarbanovac against 857 pigeons
  • 9. Isnes against 6,380 pigeons
  • 9. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 10. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 11. Nat. Blois against 17,206 pigeons
  • 11. NPO Blois against 4,310 pigeons
  • 11. Quievrain against 4,152 pigeons
  • 12. Prov. Duiven against 12,734 pigeons
  • 12. Brza Palanka against 843 pigeons
  • 13. Nivelles against 7,295 pigeons
  • 13. Morlincourt against 6,284 pigeons
  • 13. Duffel against 5,274 pigeons
  • 14. Chateaudun against 5,989 pigeons
  • 15. Pommeroeul against 5,197 pigeons
  • 15. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,784 pigeons
  • 16. Šarbanovac against 1,076 pigeons
  • 18. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 3,794 pigeons
  • 18. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 2,351 pigeons
  • 19. NPO Bourges against 6,187 pigeons
  • 19. Duffel against 4,223 pigeons
  • 19. NPO Tours against 2,956 pigeons
  • 19. NPO Tours against 2,924 pigeons
  • 21. Chateaudun against 2,115 pigeons
  • 22. NPO Blois against 2,666 pigeons
  • 22. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 2,397 pigeons
  • 23. NPO Bourges against 3,090 pigeons
  • 26. Pommeroeul against 1,699 pigeons
  • 26. Peronne against 734 pigeons
Descendants to "Streetfighter" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Young Birds
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 4. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ region 4 sect. 8 One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ One-Day Distance
"Nieuwe Olympiade" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Tullamore against 20,315 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Fontenay sur Eure against 12,727 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Laon against 7,594 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,457 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Bookaloo against 2,666 pigeons
  • 1. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Lyndhurst against 2,050 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,881 pigeons
  • 1. Newark against 1,453 pigeons
  • 1. BRNO-Modrice against 1,389 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,216 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 5,079 pigeons
  • 2. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 2. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,148 pigeons
  • 2. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 2. Huntington against 1,473 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 3. Zutphen against 8,510 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Nanteuil against 6,895 pigeons
  • 3. Tilburg against 5,560 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 3. Deurne against 3,280 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,211 pigeons
  • 3. Gennep against 2,084 pigeons
  • 4. Châlons-en-Champagne against 17,360 pigeons
  • 4. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 4. Chimay against 7,048 pigeons
  • 4. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 4. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 5. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 5. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 5. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 5. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 6. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 6. Duffel against 2,656 pigeons
  • 7. Chateaudun against 5,989 pigeons
  • 7. Niergnies against 5,184 pigeons
  • 7. Tienen against 3,918 pigeons
  • 7. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 7. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 8. Geel against 6,217 pigeons
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Derby Arona Hot Spot Race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon GOU Speed Old Birds
The mother of this pigeon is bred from Son "Don Leo" x Daughter "Abel"

"Don Leo" is winner of the following titles:
  • 4. Nat Acepigeon NPO One-Day Distance
Descendants to "Don Leo" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Charleville against 19,500 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Arras against 6,304 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 3,989 pigeons
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Morlincourt against 3,138 pigeons
  • 1. Tongeren against 2,182 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 2,158 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 2,025 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Falaise against 2,002 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 1,523 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 1,482 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,422 pigeons
  • 1. Ablis against 1,184 pigeons
  • 1. Ablis against 1,184 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 1,023 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 1,023 pigeons
  • 1. Brza Palanka against 843 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 737 pigeons
  • 1. Stankovci against 544 pigeons
  • 1. ?ibenik against 501 pigeons
  • 1. Nakovo against 498 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Kingsdown against 401 pigeons
  • 1. Starigrad against 368 pigeons
  • 2. Sezanne against 6,928 pigeons
  • 2. Eselnita against 6,738 pigeons
  • 2. Pip against 6,678 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Hapert against 5,925 pigeons
  • 2. Duffel against 5,191 pigeons
  • 2. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 2. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 2. Blois against 1,608 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Cochrane against 1,562 pigeons
  • 2. Nadin against 573 pigeons
  • 2. Dugopolje against 474 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Offenburg against 9,371 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 3. Chantilly against 6,577 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,788 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,014 pigeons
  • 3. Bourges against 4,964 pigeons
  • 3. Hapert against 2,910 pigeons
  • 3. Duffel against 2,603 pigeons
  • 3. Rethel against 1,056 pigeons
  • 3. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 3. Brza Palanka against 929 pigeons
  • 4. Strombeek against 10,386 pigeons
  • 4. NPO Chateaudun against 9,160 pigeons
Descendants to "Don Leo" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Olympiad Cat A
  • 1. Acepigeon FC IJsselstreek 2012 Long Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Poland Olympiad Cat G
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Norway All-round
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon BEEK-BUG One-Day Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WEN Cup 2010 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Dortmund Nations Cup Cat C
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesland One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesland All-round
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat H
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon BoTB 2009 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Yearlings
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Short Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Poland Olympiad Cat G
  • 4. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ region 4 sect. 8 One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ One-Day Distance
"Abel" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 2. Niergnies against 8,614 pigeons
  • 3. St. Quentin against 6,402 pigeons
  • 4. Boxtel against 11,821 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 4. Tessenderlo against 8,123 pigeons
  • 8. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 4,048 pigeons
  • 12. Nat. Bourges against 3,389 pigeons
  • 13. Heverlee against 2,042 pigeons
  • 16. Vierzon against 1,843 pigeons
  • 17. Heverlee against 9,076 pigeons
"Abel" is winner of the following titles:
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon BOTB 2004 Yearlings
Descendants to "Abel" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Barlad against 13,883 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Menen against 12,057 pigeons
  • 1. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Niergnies against 5,381 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 4,088 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 3,970 pigeons
  • 1. Coober Pedy against 3,130 pigeons
  • 1. Vratno against 2,480 pigeons
  • 1. Charleville against 2,274 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Falaise against 2,002 pigeons
  • 1. Babeni against 1,933 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 1,608 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,527 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,479 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,448 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,423 pigeons
  • 1. Shirajgonj against 1,402 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 1,320 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,291 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,263 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,261 pigeons
  • 1. Targul Jiu against 985 pigeons
  • 1. Targul Carbunesti against 970 pigeons
  • 1. Targul Jiu against 970 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 967 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 908 pigeons
  • 1. Targul Jiu against 823 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Fougeres against 579 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Bedhampton against 508 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Weert against 12,193 pigeons
  • 2. Wychen against 11,389 pigeons
  • 2. Barlad against 10,182 pigeons
  • 2. Deurne against 7,598 pigeons
  • 2. Asse Zellik against 5,982 pigeons
  • 2. Komarom against 4,712 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 3,529 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 3,520 pigeons
  • 2. Tessenderlo against 2,297 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 3,582 pigeons
  • 3. Nat. Bourges against 3,381 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Bourges against 2,975 pigeons
  • 3. Hasselt against 2,805 pigeons
  • 3. Morlincourt against 2,805 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,784 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 3. Nivelles against 2,567 pigeons
  • 3. Blois against 2,010 pigeons
  • 3. Epernay against 1,478 pigeons
  • 3. Bogra against 1,263 pigeons
Descendants to "Abel" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Zagorje Derby One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania All-round
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Romania 2009 Young Birds
  • 1. International Luzen 2010 Derby
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Short Distance
  • 1. International Acepigeon Zagorje Derby 2011 One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2013 Young Birds
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=278040

Domingo - NL18-1629436 - H + EJ EijerkampM

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale