The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Sold

Cyril

NL18-1629696

Grandson "Nieuwe Olympiade"
Descendants "Nieuwe Olympiade" won a.o.
12 cars in the Pioneer club the strongest OLR
1. Nat. Ace Middle Distance Portugal 2016
3. Nat. Ace Young M.D. Pipa 2018
1. Nat. Fontenay sur Eure 12,727 pigeons
1. NPO Tongeren 12,699 pigeons
1. Provincial Laon 7,594 pigeons
1. Open Tullamore 20.315 pigeons
Grandson "Euro" winner
1. European Ace Western Nations Cup Cat A 2004
1. Nat. Ace Youngbirds De Reisduif 2003
1. Nat. Ace Youngbirds Ave Regina 2003
1. Quievrain against                    2,687 pigeons
1. Quievrain against 2,516 pigeons

Bugatti

NL15-1363711

Son "Nieuwe Olympiade" winner a.o.
2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F
1. Quievrain 2,460 pigeons
2. Quievrain 2,790 pigeons
3. Quievrain 2,073 pigeons

Precious

NL16-1253703

Daughter "Euro" super breeding cock won a.o. :

1. European Ace Western Nations Cup Cat A 2004
1. Nat. Ace Youngbirds De Reisduif 2003
1. Nat. Ace Youngbirds Ave Regina 2003
 
1. Quievrain     against      2,687 pigeons
1. Quievrain against 2,516 pigeons
2. Quievrain against 4,924 pigeons
4. Quievrain against 2,120 pigeons

Descendants won a.o.
1. Olympiad pigeon Young birds Germany 2015
1. Nat. Ace Short distance Cananda 2013
and a long list of other first prizes
Status: Sold

Cyril - NL18-1629696 - Heremans-CeustersM

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Bugatti" x "Precious"

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Nieuwe Olympiade" x mother "Claudio Ché"

"Nieuwe Olympiade" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Tullamore against 20,315 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Fontenay sur Eure against 12,727 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Laon against 7,594 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,457 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Bookaloo against 2,666 pigeons
  • 1. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Lyndhurst against 2,050 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,881 pigeons
  • 1. Newark against 1,453 pigeons
  • 1. BRNO-Modrice against 1,389 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,216 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 5,079 pigeons
  • 2. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 3,734 pigeons
  • 2. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,148 pigeons
  • 2. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 1,908 pigeons
  • 2. Huntington against 1,473 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 885 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 3. Zutphen against 8,510 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Nanteuil against 6,895 pigeons
  • 3. Tilburg against 5,560 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 3. Deurne against 3,280 pigeons
  • 3. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,211 pigeons
  • 3. Gennep against 2,084 pigeons
  • 4. Châlons-en-Champagne against 17,360 pigeons
  • 4. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 4. Chimay against 7,048 pigeons
  • 4. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 4. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 5. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 5. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 5. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 5. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 6. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 6. Duffel against 2,656 pigeons
  • 6. Morlincourt against 2,050 pigeons
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Derby Arona Hot Spot Race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon GOU Speed Old Birds
"Claudio Ché" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 8. Soissons against 1,932 pigeons
  • 13. NPO Bourges against 3,090 pigeons
  • 22. Morlincourt-Noyon against 2,037 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 29. Quievrain against 7,221 pigeons
  • 33. Salbris against 2,456 pigeons
  • 34. Meaux against 1,120 pigeons
  • 44. Gien against 3,038 pigeons
  • 54. NPO Sens against 2,943 pigeons
  • 62. Soissons against 4,685 pigeons
  • 76. Duffel against 2,656 pigeons
"Claudio Ché" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Yearling All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel One-Day Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Afd 8 One-Day Distance
Descendants to "Claudio Ché" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Pithiviers against 743 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 1,350 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 4. Feluy against 1,614 pigeons
  • 5. Blois against 1,707 pigeons
  • 5. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 5. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 6. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 9. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 9. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 13. Tienen against 5,539 pigeons
  • 15. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,827 pigeons
  • 17. Niergnies against 6,144 pigeons
  • 17. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 18. Tienen against 5,539 pigeons
  • 21. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 22. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,827 pigeons
  • 24. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 24. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,319 pigeons
  • 25. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 31. NPO Chateaudun against 3,543 pigeons
  • 36. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 36. Peronne against 734 pigeons
  • 38. Melun Andrezel against 3,325 pigeons
  • 40. Laon against 692 pigeons
  • 41. Laon against 692 pigeons
  • 42. Moeskroen-Menen against 470 pigeons
  • 42. Gien against 355 pigeons
  • 43. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 44. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 45. Gien against 705 pigeons
  • 45. Bourges against 369 pigeons
  • 46. NPO Nanteuil against 5,215 pigeons
  • 46. Quievrain against 2,135 pigeons
  • 47. Chimay against 2,066 pigeons
  • 47. Blois against 297 pigeons
  • 48. Tienen against 1,654 pigeons
  • 50. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 51. Laon against 1,034 pigeons
  • 52. Vervins against 1,052 pigeons
  • 52. Duffel against 870 pigeons
  • 52. Niergnies against 771 pigeons
  • 54. Niergnies against 6,144 pigeons
  • 54. Duffel against 870 pigeons
  • 54. Troyes against 641 pigeons
  • 56. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 2,434 pigeons
  • 59. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 63. Melun Andrezel against 3,325 pigeons
  • 63. Chateauroux Parc. against 329 pigeons
  • 63. Issoudun against 289 pigeons
Descendants to "Claudio Ché" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Euro" x Daughter "Rossi"

"Euro" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. International Acepigeon Western Nations Cup Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Ave Regina 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Reisduif 2003 Young Birds
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bierges against 26,028 pigeons
  • 1. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Pommeroeul against 18,952 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Prov. Gennep against 13,998 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Morlincourt against 11,985 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 11,205 pigeons
  • 1. Duiven against 10,949 pigeons
  • 1. Laon 2407 against 10,548 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateaudun against 8,855 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 8,356 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 8,089 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,000 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 7,945 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 7,861 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,167 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,098 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 6,840 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,965 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,651 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 5,585 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 5,153 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 4,830 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 4,729 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,465 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 3,969 pigeons
  • 1. Alsfeld against 3,825 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Montluçon against 3,762 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 3,554 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Meaux against 3,549 pigeons
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Derby Ceduna against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil against 3,353 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 3,139 pigeons
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Salisbury against 3,093 pigeons
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2007 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Friese fondclub Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. International Acepigeon Golden Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Great Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 3 Section.9 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Dutch Golden Classic Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Semi Final Costa Del Sol Derby One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Olympiad pigeon Olympiad Budapest Olympiad Cat F
  • 5. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Nationaal Young Birds
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 6. arriving pigeon SAMDPR 2014 Hot Spot Race
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard All-round
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon GOU noord Oost Speed Old Birds
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 11. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
Descendants to "Rossi" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Budel against 11,145 pigeons
  • 1. Duiven against 9,041 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 8,538 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Yeovil against 7,658 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,167 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Morlincourt against 6,297 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 6,267 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 6,153 pigeons
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Hasselt against 3,572 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 2,862 pigeons
  • 1. Lessines against 2,506 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • 1. Seregélyes against 2,269 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 2,103 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 2,082 pigeons
  • 1. Chantilly against 1,703 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 1,637 pigeons
  • 1. P. Picena against 1,581 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 1,284 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 1,224 pigeons
  • 1. Zajecar against 1,176 pigeons
  • 1. Noyon against 838 pigeons
  • 1. Noyon against 779 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 771 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 548 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 8,834 pigeons
  • 2. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 2. Strombeek against 5,667 pigeons
  • 2. Nat. Herborn against 5,576 pigeons
  • 2. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 2. Mantes la Jolie against 3,177 pigeons
  • 2. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,952 pigeons
  • 2. Seregélyes against 2,269 pigeons
  • 2. Savar against 2,201 pigeons
  • 2. Wychen against 2,086 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 2,067 pigeons
  • 2. Pommeroeul against 1,626 pigeons
  • 2. Tongeren against 1,509 pigeons
  • 2. Halmajugra against 1,471 pigeons
  • 2. Lommel against 1,437 pigeons
  • 2. S.Severo against 1,250 pigeons
  • 2. Marche against 1,219 pigeons
  • 2. Peronne against 1,109 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 816 pigeons
  • 2. Peronne against 104 pigeons
Descendants to "Rossi" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania Long Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2012 Middle Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Derby Arona Hot Spot Race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 4 Regio East Sect. 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2013 Yearlings
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 10 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon The Breeders Fall Classic Classic
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Middle Distance
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon GOU Speed Old Birds
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 10. Acepigeon FRPC All-round
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=278479

Cyril - NL18-1629696 - Heremans-CeustersM

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale