The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Sold
Sold

Peggy Ché

NL18-1629649

Granddaughter "Ché" super breeder "Ché", winner
1. NPO Orleans 556km 14,285 pigeons
1. Arras 310km 9,641 pigeons
9. NPO Orleans 556km 18,184 pigeons
9. Bourges 620km 1,834 pigeons
Descendants "Ché" won a.o.
1.
1.
1.
1.
1.
1.
1.

2.
3.
Arriving pigeon Pioneer Club race 2017
Nat. ACE Young BirdsThe Netherlands

Provincial ACE Section 4 One-Day Distance
Nat. ACE Fondspiegel 2013 One-Day Distance
Nat. ACE FRSC Romania 2012 All-round
Arriving pigeon Mira Derby One Loft race
Inter. Provincial ACE 2010 One-Day Distance
Nat Acepigeon NPO 2012 One-Day Distance
Olympiad pigeon Portugal Nitra Olympiad Cat D

Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
Cortenoeverseweg 82
6971 JK Brummen (NL)
Tel: +31 575 538555
info@eijerkamp.com
www.eijerkamp.com

Status: Sold

Peggy Ché - NL18-1629649 - H + EJ EijerkampV

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Axel" x "Salina"

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Abel" x Granddaughter "Chicago"

"Abel" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 2. Niergnies against 8,614 pigeons
  • 3. St. Quentin against 6,402 pigeons
  • 4. Boxtel against 11,821 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 4. Tessenderlo against 8,123 pigeons
  • 8. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 4,048 pigeons
  • 12. Nat. Bourges against 3,389 pigeons
  • 13. Heverlee against 2,042 pigeons
  • 16. Vierzon Cirque against 1,843 pigeons
  • 17. Heverlee against 9,076 pigeons
"Abel" is winner of the following titles:
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon BOTB 2004 Yearlings
Descendants to "Abel" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Barlad against 13,883 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Menen against 12,057 pigeons
  • 1. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Niergnies against 5,381 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 4,088 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 3,970 pigeons
  • 1. Coober Pedy against 3,130 pigeons
  • 1. Vratno against 2,480 pigeons
  • 1. Charleville against 2,274 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Falaise against 2,002 pigeons
  • 1. Babeni against 1,933 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 1,608 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,527 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,479 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,448 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,423 pigeons
  • 1. Shirajgonj against 1,402 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 1,320 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,291 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,263 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,261 pigeons
  • 1. Targul Jiu against 985 pigeons
  • 1. Targul Carbunesti against 970 pigeons
  • 1. Targul Jiu against 970 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 967 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 908 pigeons
  • 1. Targul Jiu against 823 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Fougeres against 579 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Bedhampton against 508 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Weert against 12,193 pigeons
  • 2. Wychen against 11,389 pigeons
  • 2. Barlad against 10,182 pigeons
  • 2. Deurne against 7,598 pigeons
  • 2. Asse Zellik against 5,982 pigeons
  • 2. Komarom against 4,712 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 3,529 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 3,520 pigeons
  • 2. Tessenderlo against 2,297 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 3,582 pigeons
  • 3. Nat. Bourges against 3,381 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Bourges against 2,975 pigeons
  • 3. Hasselt against 2,805 pigeons
  • 3. Morlincourt against 2,805 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,784 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 3. Nivelles against 2,567 pigeons
  • 3. Blois against 2,010 pigeons
  • 3. Epernay against 1,478 pigeons
  • 3. Bogra against 1,263 pigeons
Descendants to "Abel" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Zagorje Derby One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania All-round
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Romania 2009 Young Birds
  • 1. International Luzen 2010 Derby
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Short Distance
  • 1. International Acepigeon Zagorje Derby 2011 One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2013 Young Birds
Descendants to "Chicago" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 38,775 pigeons
  • 1. Nivelles against 27,965 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Laon against 27,258 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Weert against 20,388 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Pommeroeul against 18,952 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 18,919 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 15,587 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Sens against 15,090 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 14,285 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 14,285 pigeons
  • 1. Barlad against 13,883 pigeons
  • 1. Lommel against 13,066 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Menen against 12,057 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Arras against 11,529 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 9,833 pigeons
  • 1. Arras against 9,641 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Bourges against 8,579 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,552 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,312 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 7,873 pigeons
  • 1. Breuil le Vert against 7,793 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 6,400 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 6,346 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Bourges against 5,665 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 5,535 pigeons
  • 1. Arras against 5,506 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 5,252 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,153 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Blois against 4,863 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 4,813 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 4,417 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Munich against 4,271 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 4,262 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 4,088 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 3,988 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 3,948 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Munich against 3,918 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 3,845 pigeons
  • 1. Maaseik against 3,163 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Morlincourt against 3,138 pigeons
  • 1. Coober Pedy against 3,130 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 3,114 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Tours against 3,078 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,924 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 2,814 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 2,787 pigeons
  • 1. Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1. Le Mans against 2,745 pigeons
Descendants to "Chicago" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 region 4 Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 6 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon district Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. International Luzen 2010 Derby
  • 1. Acepigeon Romania 2009 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2013 Young Birds
  • 1. International Acepigeon Zagorje Derby 2011 One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Poznan Olympiad Cat G
  • 1. Acepigeon Drechtsteden Classic
  • 1. Acepigeon Province Long Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania 2012 All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Fondspiegel 2013 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. International Luzense Derby
  • 1. arriving pigeon Sun City 2013 One Loft race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Arona Tenerife 2014 One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon CRPU All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Coastline 2008 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Province All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Club Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Federation Long Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesche fondclub One-Day Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Arona Tenerife derby One Loft race
  • 1. arriving pigeon South African Million Dollar Race One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Short Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon 2007 Short Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania 2012 Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon NPO 2012 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Portugal Nitra Olympiad Cat D
  • 3. Acepigeon Section 10 region 9 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon BOTB 2004 Yearlings
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Bruxelles (Chech Republik) Olympiad Cat H
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 7. Nat Acepigeon Fondspiegel 07-09 All-round
  • 7. Acepigeon Fondspiegel 07-2009 Long Distance
  • 9. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ One-Day Distance
  • 11. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
  • 11. Olympiad pigeon NL 2009 Olympiad Cat D
  • 12. arriving pigeon SAMDPR One Loft race
  • 15. arriving pigeon SAMDPR One Loft race
The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Ché" x Daughter "Kain"

Descendants to "Ché" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 38,775 pigeons
  • 1. Nivelles against 27,965 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Laon against 27,258 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Weert against 20,388 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 15,587 pigeons
  • 1. Epernay against 13,077 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Bourges against 8,579 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Blois against 4,863 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 4,813 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,457 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 3,988 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 3,948 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 3,845 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Sezanne against 3,808 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 3,621 pigeons
  • 1. Coober Pedy against 3,130 pigeons
  • 1. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 3,043 pigeons
  • 1. Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 2,729 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Gien against 2,608 pigeons
  • 1. Vratno against 2,480 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 2,367 pigeons
  • 1. Caltayude against 2,255 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 2,243 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 2,107 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 2,100 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 2,046 pigeons
  • 1. Chateaudun against 2,039 pigeons
  • 1. Hasselt against 2,012 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 1,908 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 1,899 pigeons
  • 1. Chomutov against 1,821 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 1,767 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 1,707 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Louviere against 1,620 pigeons
  • 1. Breuil le Vert against 1,544 pigeons
  • 1. Lorris against 1,403 pigeons
  • 1. Shirajgonj against 1,402 pigeons
  • 1. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,375 pigeons
  • 1. Soagazi against 1,373 pigeons
  • 1. Kutubdia against 1,363 pigeons
  • 1. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 1,276 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 1,268 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,263 pigeons
  • 1. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,189 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,178 pigeons
Descendants to "Ché" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania 2012 All-round
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Fondspiegel 2013 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 6 Middle Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Pioneer Club One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon CC Eindhoven Middle Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Who Dares Wins OLR One Loft race
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Sector 63 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon NU 2010 One-Day Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Mira Derby One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 2. arriving pigeon Derby Del Mediterraneo One Loft race
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania 2012 Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon NPO 2012 One-Day Distance
  • 2. International Acepigeon Pioneer Club One Loft race
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Portugal Nitra Olympiad Cat D
  • 3. International Acepigeon Zagorje 2011 One Loft race
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Young Birds
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 4. Nat Acepigeon WHZB/BOTB Short Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. arriving pigeon SAMDPR Hot Spot Race
  • 8. Acepigeon Region Long Distance
  • 8. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel One-Day Distance
Descendants to "Kain" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Breuil le Vert against 7,793 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 7,331 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Bourges against 6,187 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Blois against 4,863 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 2,729 pigeons
  • 1. Halmajugra against 2,383 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 2,135 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 1,616 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,479 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,423 pigeons
  • 1. Wakefield against 1,324 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,114 pigeons
  • 1. Mladá Boleslav against 1,103 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 885 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 2. Etampes against 18,659 pigeons
  • 2. Komarom against 4,712 pigeons
  • 2. Halmajugra against 2,383 pigeons
  • 2. Salbris against 2,189 pigeons
  • 2. Bedhampton against 1,201 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Coutances against 804 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 10,274 pigeons
  • 3. Nat. Blois against 6,620 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 3,676 pigeons
  • 3. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 1,321 pigeons
  • 3. Sirajgonj against 1,084 pigeons
  • 3. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 4. NPO Blois against 22,747 pigeons
  • 4. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 4. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 4. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 5. Tongeren against 9,561 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Troyes against 4,122 pigeons
  • 7. St. Quentin against 4,262 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 3,007 pigeons
  • 7. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,200 pigeons
  • 7. Bierges against 1,548 pigeons
  • 8. Pommeroeul against 6,831 pigeons
  • 8. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 8. Laon 2407 against 5,146 pigeons
  • 8. Quievrain against 4,152 pigeons
  • 9. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 9. Duffel against 3,537 pigeons
  • 9. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,777 pigeons
  • 9. Tienen against 1,908 pigeons
  • 10. Soissons (Margival) against 16,915 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Chateaudun against 6,293 pigeons
Descendants to "Kain" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Afd 7 One-Day Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Andalucia Derby One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands All-round
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Nat Acepigeon WHZB All-round
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=278421

Peggy Ché - NL18-1629649 - H + EJ EijerkampV

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale