The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Sold

Gamin

NL19-1411043

Grandson "Streetfighter"
Descendants to "Streetfighter" won a.o.
2. ACE One-Day Distance Regio 4 section 8
3. Olympiad pigeon Serbia Olympiad Cat G
3. Provincial ACE Young Birds Section 11
4. Provincial ACE One-Day Distance Section 8
1. NPO Peronne 14,253 pigeons
1. NPO Chateauroux          3,794 pigeons
1. St. Quentin 1,482 pigeons
1. Cochrane 1,004 pigeons
1. Brza Palanka 843 pigeons
1. Nakovo 498 pigeons
2. Blois 1,614 pigeons
3. NPO Peronne 14,253 pigeons
3. NPO Orleans 5,788 pigeons

Hagrid

NL12-1319273

"Hagrid" is father to
1. Tienen 2,006 pigeons
1. Charlesville 1,875 pigeons
7. NPO Morlincourt 2,409 pigeons
11. NPO Chateauroux 3,794 pigeons
14. Int. Prov. Chateaudun     5,898 pigeons

"Hagrid" is brother to "Detroit", father of
1. NPO Chateauroux against 3,794 pigeons

"Hagrid" is brother to "Celena", winner
1. NPO Peronne against  14,253 pigeons
 

Gonny

NL11-1343648

Daughter of "Junior Britt"
Descendants of "Junior Britt" won a.o.
1. Halmajugra     1,166 pigeons
1. Halmajugra 997 pigeons
2. Kethely     757 pigeons
4. NPO Sezanne 6,928 pigeons
4. Peronne     2,577 pigeons
5. Peronne     3,693 pigeons
7. Niergnies     1,254 pigeons
16. Balatonaliga 3,179 pigeons
22. Halmajugra     1,243 pigeons
33. St. Job in't Goor      5.547 pigeons
34. Geel     5,835 pigeons
35. Meer     7,001 pigeons
Status: Sold

Gamin - NL19-1411043 - Eijerkamp-van LoonM

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Hagrid" x "Gonny"

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Streetfighter" x "Kentucky"

Descendants to "Streetfighter" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bialystock against 21,563 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 3,794 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. St. Quentin against 1,482 pigeons
  • 1. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 1. Brza Palanka against 843 pigeons
  • 1. Nakovo against 498 pigeons
  • 2. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,788 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,014 pigeons
  • 3. Brza Palanka against 929 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil against 761 pigeons
  • 4. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,200 pigeons
  • 4. Pommeroeul against 1,626 pigeons
  • 4. Nakovo against 542 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Quievrain against 7,760 pigeons
  • 6. Nakovo against 454 pigeons
  • 7. Vervins against 3,644 pigeons
  • 7. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 7. Nakovo against 542 pigeons
  • 7. Nakovo against 454 pigeons
  • 8. Sector Melun Andrezel against 10,654 pigeons
  • 8. Šarbanovac against 857 pigeons
  • 9. Isnes against 6,380 pigeons
  • 9. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 10. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 11. Nat. Blois against 17,206 pigeons
  • 11. NPO Blois against 4,310 pigeons
  • 11. Quievrain against 4,152 pigeons
  • 12. Prov. Duiven against 12,734 pigeons
  • 12. Brza Palanka against 843 pigeons
  • 13. Nivelles against 7,295 pigeons
  • 13. Morlincourt against 6,284 pigeons
  • 13. Duffel against 5,274 pigeons
  • 13. Niergnies against 1,101 pigeons
  • 14. Chateaudun against 5,989 pigeons
  • 15. Pommeroeul against 5,197 pigeons
  • 15. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,784 pigeons
  • 16. Šarbanovac against 1,076 pigeons
  • 18. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 3,794 pigeons
  • 18. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 2,351 pigeons
  • 19. NPO Bourges against 6,187 pigeons
  • 19. Duffel against 4,223 pigeons
  • 19. NPO Tours against 2,956 pigeons
  • 19. NPO Tours against 2,924 pigeons
  • 21. Chateaudun against 2,115 pigeons
  • 22. NPO Blois against 2,666 pigeons
  • 22. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 2,397 pigeons
Descendants to "Streetfighter" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Young Birds
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 4. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ region 4 sect. 8 One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ One-Day Distance
Descendants to "Kentucky" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bialystock against 21,563 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 3,794 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. St. Quentin against 1,482 pigeons
  • 1. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 1. Brza Palanka against 843 pigeons
  • 1. Nakovo against 498 pigeons
  • 2. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,788 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,014 pigeons
  • 3. Brza Palanka against 929 pigeons
  • 4. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,200 pigeons
  • 4. Pommeroeul against 1,626 pigeons
  • 4. Nakovo against 542 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Quievrain against 7,760 pigeons
  • 6. Nakovo against 454 pigeons
  • 7. Nakovo against 542 pigeons
  • 7. Nakovo against 454 pigeons
  • 8. Šarbanovac against 857 pigeons
  • 9. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 10. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 11. Nat. Blois against 17,206 pigeons
  • 11. NPO Blois against 4,310 pigeons
  • 12. Prov. Duiven against 12,734 pigeons
  • 12. Brza Palanka against 843 pigeons
  • 13. Nivelles against 7,295 pigeons
  • 13. Morlincourt against 6,284 pigeons
  • 13. Duffel against 5,274 pigeons
  • 14. Chateaudun against 5,989 pigeons
  • 15. Pommeroeul against 5,197 pigeons
  • 16. Šarbanovac against 1,076 pigeons
  • 18. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 3,794 pigeons
  • 18. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 2,351 pigeons
  • 19. NPO Bourges against 6,187 pigeons
  • 19. NPO Tours against 2,956 pigeons
  • 19. NPO Tours against 2,924 pigeons
  • 21. Chateaudun against 2,115 pigeons
  • 22. NPO Blois against 2,666 pigeons
  • 22. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 2,397 pigeons
  • 23. NPO Bourges against 3,090 pigeons
  • 26. Pommeroeul against 1,699 pigeons
  • 26. Peronne against 734 pigeons
  • 26. Chateaudun against 349 pigeons
  • 28. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,777 pigeons
  • 28. Issoudun against 1,726 pigeons
  • 31. Salbris against 1,611 pigeons
  • 32. Morlincourt against 6,284 pigeons
  • 32. Blois against 145 pigeons
  • 33. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
Descendants to "Kentucky" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Young Birds
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 4. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ region 4 sect. 8 One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ One-Day Distance
The mother of this pigeon is bred from Son "Fabio" x Daughter "Abel"

Descendants to "Fabio" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Sittard against 16,739 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 11,146 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 10,251 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Isnes against 7,167 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Bourges against 6,187 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 4,830 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 4,417 pigeons
  • 1. Deurne against 2,224 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Falaise against 2,002 pigeons
  • 1. Tachov against 1,959 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 1,616 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 1,523 pigeons
  • 1. Domazlice against 1,519 pigeons
  • 1. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,508 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,479 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 1,462 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Primavera against 1,285 pigeons
  • 1. Over the Sea against 1,285 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,114 pigeons
  • 1. Calero-Lanzarote against 528 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Kingsdown against 401 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 2. Etampes against 18,659 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 15,468 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 15,468 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 14,598 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 14,285 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Peronne against 9,830 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 8,737 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Melun Andrezel against 7,543 pigeons
  • 2. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 7,344 pigeons
  • 2. Sezanne against 6,928 pigeons
  • 2. Peronne against 6,644 pigeons
  • 2. Honiton against 2,968 pigeons
  • 2. Lommel against 2,958 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 2,397 pigeons
  • 2. Salbris against 2,189 pigeons
  • 2. Bourges against 1,856 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Wertheim against 1,655 pigeons
  • 2. Salbris against 1,611 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Krajkova against 1,396 pigeons
  • 2. Bedhampton against 1,201 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Coutances against 804 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 3. Haasrode against 12,149 pigeons
  • 3. Lommel against 10,290 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Lorris against 5,920 pigeons
Descendants to "Fabio" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio 2 afd. 8 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Club Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 10 Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. arriving pigeon China Ao Lin 2010 One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon CC Kring 2 Regio 2 afd 8 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Afd 7 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands All-round
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Bruxelles (Chech Republik) Olympiad Cat H
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Nat Acepigeon WHZB All-round
  • 12. arriving pigeon SAMDPR One Loft race
  • 15. arriving pigeon SAMDPR One Loft race
"Abel" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 2. Niergnies against 8,614 pigeons
  • 3. St. Quentin against 6,402 pigeons
  • 4. Boxtel against 11,821 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 4. Tessenderlo against 8,123 pigeons
  • 8. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 4,048 pigeons
  • 12. Nat. Bourges against 3,389 pigeons
  • 13. Heverlee against 2,042 pigeons
  • 16. Vierzon Cirque against 1,843 pigeons
  • 17. Heverlee against 9,076 pigeons
"Abel" is winner of the following titles:
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon BOTB 2004 Yearlings
Descendants to "Abel" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Barlad against 13,883 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Menen against 12,057 pigeons
  • 1. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Niergnies against 5,381 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 4,088 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 3,970 pigeons
  • 1. Coober Pedy against 3,130 pigeons
  • 1. Vratno against 2,480 pigeons
  • 1. Charleville against 2,274 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Falaise against 2,002 pigeons
  • 1. Babeni against 1,933 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 1,608 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,527 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,479 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,448 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,423 pigeons
  • 1. Shirajgonj against 1,402 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 1,320 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,291 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,263 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,261 pigeons
  • 1. Targul Jiu against 985 pigeons
  • 1. Targul Carbunesti against 970 pigeons
  • 1. Targul Jiu against 970 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 967 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 908 pigeons
  • 1. Targul Jiu against 823 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Fougeres against 579 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Bedhampton against 508 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Weert against 12,193 pigeons
  • 2. Wychen against 11,389 pigeons
  • 2. Barlad against 10,182 pigeons
  • 2. Deurne against 7,598 pigeons
  • 2. Asse Zellik against 5,982 pigeons
  • 2. Komarom against 4,712 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 3,529 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 3,520 pigeons
  • 2. Tessenderlo against 2,297 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 3,582 pigeons
  • 3. Nat. Bourges against 3,381 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Bourges against 2,975 pigeons
  • 3. Hasselt against 2,805 pigeons
  • 3. Morlincourt against 2,805 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,784 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 3. Nivelles against 2,567 pigeons
  • 3. Blois against 2,010 pigeons
  • 3. Epernay against 1,478 pigeons
  • 3. Bogra against 1,263 pigeons
Descendants to "Abel" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Zagorje Derby One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania All-round
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Romania 2009 Young Birds
  • 1. International Luzen 2010 Derby
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Short Distance
  • 1. International Acepigeon Zagorje Derby 2011 One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2013 Young Birds
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=278781

Gamin - NL19-1411043 - Eijerkamp-van LoonM

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale