The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Sold

Boomerang

NL19-1411101

Direct of the  "Vetblauwe Jackpot"
"Vetblauwe Jackpot" is (grand)father
1. Nat. Ace Long Distance Romania 2017
5. Nat. Ace Youngsters De Allerbeste 2018
6. Nat. Ace Yearlings PIPA 2018
1. Abda 5,910 pigeons
1. Soissons 5,392 pigeons
1. Tabor 2,285 pigeons
1. Geel 1,292 pigeons
1. Soissons (Margival)      1.249 pigeons
1. Quievrain 1,052 pigeons
1. Niergnies 1,597 pigeons
2. Niergnies 5,184 pigeons
2. Quievrain 2,952 pigeons
2. Tabor 2,067 pigeons

Vetblauwe Jackpot

NL12-4148200

Superbreeder and son of "Jackpot"

 "Vetblauwe Jackpot" is (grand)father
1. Nat. Ace Long Distance Romania 2017
5. Nat. Ace Youngsters De Allerbeste 2018
6. Nat. Ace Yearlings PIPA 2018
1. Prov. Morlincourt 23,392 pigeons
1. Abda 5,910 pigeons
1. Soissons 5,392 pigeons
1. Tabor 2,285 pigeons
1. Geel 1,292 pigeons
1. Soissons (Margival) 1.249 pigeons
1. Quievrain 1,052 pigeons
2. Niergnies 5,184 pigeons
2. Quievrain 2,952 pigeons
2. Tabor 2,067 pigeons

Nisrina

NL15-1363020

"Nisrina" won a.o.
1. Quievrain 249 pigeons
6. Laon 2,673 pigeons
9. Hapert 2,720 pigeons
15. Quievrain 6,814 pigeons
17. Nanteuil le Haudouin   2,784 pigeons
Status: Sold

Boomerang - NL19-1411101 - Heremans-CeustersM

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Vetblauwe Jackpot" x "Nisrina"

Descendants to "Vetblauwe Jackpot" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Geel against 1,292 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,952 pigeons
  • 2. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 2,067 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 816 pigeons
  • 3. Soissons (Margival) against 3,538 pigeons
  • 3. Tabor against 1,009 pigeons
  • 3. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 5. Laon against 616 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 8. Tienen against 2,450 pigeons
  • 10. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 14. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 15. Quievrain against 2,952 pigeons
  • 18. Nanteuil against 4,305 pigeons
  • 19. Sector Troyes against 4,349 pigeons
  • 21. Sector Troyes against 4,349 pigeons
  • 21. Isnes against 2,440 pigeons
  • 23. Nanteuil against 1,709 pigeons
  • 25. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 27. Laon against 6,678 pigeons
  • 28. Laon against 6,267 pigeons
  • 28. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 29. Tienen against 5,819 pigeons
  • 32. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 34. Quievrain against 4,624 pigeons
  • 35. Peronne against 3,007 pigeons
  • 37. Nanteuil against 1,709 pigeons
  • 41. Feluy against 5,293 pigeons
  • 41. Niergnies against 3,388 pigeons
  • 41. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 43. Quievrain against 1,350 pigeons
  • 45. Laon against 1,266 pigeons
  • 47. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 47. Quievrain against 2,135 pigeons
  • 49. Laon against 692 pigeons
  • 50. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 3,794 pigeons
  • 56. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 64. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 569 pigeons
  • 64. Troyes against 345 pigeons
  • 67. Reims against 1,826 pigeons
  • 69. Laon against 861 pigeons
  • 70. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 600 pigeons
  • 73. Geel against 6,217 pigeons
  • 73. Asse Zellik against 6,214 pigeons
Descendants to "Vetblauwe Jackpot" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania Long Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Jackpot" x "Kadootje"

Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Morlincourt against 23,392 pigeons
  • 1. Wychen against 13,707 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 11,023 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nijvel against 10,836 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Dubasari against 10,187 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 10,000 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 8,886 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,663 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 6,140 pigeons
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 4,072 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Orleans against 3,164 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 3,064 pigeons
  • 1. Gennep against 3,023 pigeons
  • 1. Auxerre against 2,988 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,954 pigeons
  • 1. Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Clonmel against 2,644 pigeons
  • 1. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 2,360 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • 1. Caltayude against 2,255 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 2,157 pigeons
  • 1. Deventer against 2,139 pigeons
  • 1. Orté against 2,125 pigeons
  • 1. Attiliana against 1,970 pigeons
  • 1. Zolder against 1,955 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,928 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,918 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 1,771 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 1,713 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,651 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 1,600 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,580 pigeons
  • 1. Newark against 1,453 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,448 pigeons
  • 1. Pescara against 1,421 pigeons
  • 1. BRNO-Modrice against 1,389 pigeons
Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Afd 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Eendaagse Dagfondspiegel Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 6 prizes Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon NPO Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 region 4 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Short Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon ARCPV Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB short distance Young Birds
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Section 11 Middle Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2013 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2013 Olympiad Cat B
  • 4. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 All-round
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon WHZB middle distance Young Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 7. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
Descendants to "Kadootje" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Morlincourt against 23,392 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 8,886 pigeons
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 1,600 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 1,292 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,219 pigeons
  • 1. Charleville against 1,204 pigeons
  • 2. Niergnies against 5,184 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 2. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,952 pigeons
  • 2. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 2,067 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 816 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 6,895 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 3. Soissons (Margival) against 3,538 pigeons
  • 3. Niergnies against 1,790 pigeons
  • 3. Tabor against 1,009 pigeons
  • 3. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 4. Prov. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 4. Châlons-en-Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 1,874 pigeons
  • 5. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 5. Issoudun against 1,726 pigeons
  • 5. Laon against 616 pigeons
  • 6. Sector Yeovil against 9,964 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 6. Asse Zellik against 2,719 pigeons
  • 6. Duffel against 2,656 pigeons
  • 6. Quievrain against 2,210 pigeons
  • 6. Asse Zellik against 1,874 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 7. Morlincourt against 2,418 pigeons
  • 7. Melun Andrezel against 1,295 pigeons
  • 8. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 8. Tienen against 2,450 pigeons
  • 8. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 8. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 9. Duffel against 2,096 pigeons
  • 9. Quievrain against 1,350 pigeons
  • 10. Morlincourt against 23,392 pigeons
  • 10. Geel against 6,217 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 10. Isnes against 4,830 pigeons
  • 10. Wolvertem against 2,170 pigeons
Descendants to "Kadootje" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania Long Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. arriving pigeon Derby Arona Hot Spot Race
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon ARCPV Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
The mother of this pigeon is bred from Son "Dion" x Daughter "Jackpot"

"Dion" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Boxtel against 19,605 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,054 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 3,465 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 4. Arras against 7,572 pigeons
  • 4. Strombeek against 2,204 pigeons
  • 9. Geel against 1,469 pigeons
  • 10. Peronne against 1,819 pigeons
  • 12. Peronne against 649 pigeons
  • 13. Peronne against 1,032 pigeons
  • 18. Duffel against 3,537 pigeons
  • 53. Geel against 9,067 pigeons
  • 58. Arras against 9,164 pigeons
  • 64. St. Quentin against 754 pigeons
  • 75. Haasrode against 4,060 pigeons
  • 79. Boxtel against 1,434 pigeons
  • 88. Pommeroeul against 906 pigeons
  • 93. Peronne against 2,479 pigeons
Descendants to "Dion" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Sector Esaouira against 15,540 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Argana against 7,959 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 6,727 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 6,668 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,651 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Laon against 5,043 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 3,139 pigeons
  • 1. Salisbury against 3,093 pigeons
  • 1. Argana against 2,918 pigeons
  • 1. Echimaia against 2,842 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 2,718 pigeons
  • 1. Morlincourt against 2,474 pigeons
  • 1. Marlborough against 2,472 pigeons
  • 1. Chateaudun against 2,368 pigeons
  • 1. Simimo against 1,882 pigeons
  • 1. P. Picena against 1,850 pigeons
  • 1. P. Picena against 1,581 pigeons
  • 1. Blandford against 1,483 pigeons
  • 1. Portland against 1,266 pigeons
  • 1. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 2. Sector Esaouira against 15,540 pigeons
  • 2. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 2. Nat. Herborn against 5,576 pigeons
  • 2. Charleville against 5,135 pigeons
  • 2. Blandford against 1,483 pigeons
  • 2. S.Severo against 1,250 pigeons
  • 3. Boxtel against 13,208 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Laon against 5,043 pigeons
  • 3. Echimaia against 3,006 pigeons
  • 3. Poole against 1,795 pigeons
  • 3. Salisbury against 1,588 pigeons
  • 3. Blandford against 1,483 pigeons
  • 3. Senigallia against 1,325 pigeons
  • 3. Vasto against 985 pigeons
  • 4. P. Picena against 1,850 pigeons
  • 4. Ortona against 1,570 pigeons
  • 5. Deurne against 7,598 pigeons
  • 5. Laon 2407 against 7,338 pigeons
  • 5. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 2,397 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 2,379 pigeons
  • 6. Skhour against 16,358 pigeons
  • 6. Benquerir against 15,640 pigeons
  • 6. Vuren against 6,908 pigeons
  • 6. Laon against 2,673 pigeons
  • 6. S.Severo against 1,250 pigeons
  • 7. Windrush against 3,048 pigeons
  • 7. Hullavington against 2,893 pigeons
Descendants to "Dion" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Dist 1 Section 9 Middle Distance
  • 2. arriving pigeon Delta Hungary One Loft race
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=278780

Boomerang - NL19-1411101 - Heremans-CeustersM

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale