The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Sold

Skylar

NL19-1411048

Daughter "Euro Diamond"

"Euro Diamond" is superbreeder

"Euro Diamond" is (grand)father to
1. NPO Niergnies   5,381 pigeons
1. NPO Bourges   4,257 pigeons
1. Open Tullamore     20.315 pigeons 
1. Duffel 4,454 pigeons
3. Gennep 2,084 pigeons
4. Mons 1,320 pigeons
10. NPO Chateaudun 2,376 pigeons

Euro Diamond

NL08-1101259

Half-brother to 'Euro" and 'Rossi'

"Euro Diamond" is superbreeder

"Euro Diamond" is (grand)father to
1. NPO Niergnies   5,381 pigeons
1. NPO Bourges   4,257 pigeons
1. Open Tullamore     20.315 pigeons 
1. Duffel 4,454 pigeons
3. Gennep 2,084 pigeons
4. Mons 1,320 pigeons
6. NPO Orleans 3,217 pigeons
10. NPO Chateaudun 2,376 pigeons

Inbred 003

NL17-1820356

Daughter "Thorwald" who is (grand)father of:
1. Isnes 6,657 pigeons
1. NPO Troyes 3,586 pigeons
1. Komarom 3,535 pigeons
1. Portland 1,266 pigeons
1. Rangpur 1,070 pigeons
2. Feluy 4,356 pigeons
2. Bud Ecser 3,098 pigeons
3. NPO Peronne 9,190 pigeons
Status: Sold

Skylar - NL19-1411048 - Heremans-CeustersV

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Euro Diamond" x "Inbred 003"

Descendants to "Euro Diamond" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Niergnies against 5,381 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Bourges against 4,257 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 3. Gennep against 2,084 pigeons
  • 4. Mons against 1,320 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Chateaudun against 2,376 pigeons
  • 11. Gennep against 14,228 pigeons
  • 11. Tienen against 1,613 pigeons
  • 13. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 15. Weert against 12,193 pigeons
  • 32. Melun Andrezel against 4,600 pigeons
  • 34. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 36. Niergnies against 10,065 pigeons
  • 43. Asse Zellik against 1,572 pigeons
  • 53. Laon against 1,034 pigeons
  • 54. Asse Zellik against 6,214 pigeons
  • 56. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 64. St. Quentin against 1,249 pigeons
  • 65. Isnes against 1,984 pigeons
  • 66. Niergnies against 1,846 pigeons
  • 67. Tienen against 1,007 pigeons
  • 69. Nanteuil against 1,478 pigeons
  • 70. Peronne against 1,156 pigeons
  • 71. Tienen against 1,007 pigeons
  • 73. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 75. Peronne against 734 pigeons
  • 83. Feluy against 8,040 pigeons
  • 88. Duffel against 6,410 pigeons
  • 90. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 90. Vervins against 1,404 pigeons
  • 93. Quievrain against 3,325 pigeons
  • 94. Niergnies against 771 pigeons
  • 95. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,661 pigeons
  • 98. Hasselt against 7,386 pigeons
  • 100. Bierges against 3,155 pigeons
  • 100. Geel against 1,292 pigeons

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Goochelaar" x "Moeder Euro"

Descendants to "Goochelaar" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Pontoise against 34,461 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Troyes against 13,663 pigeons
  • 1. Budel against 11,145 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Duiven against 9,041 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,167 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Morlincourt against 6,297 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 6,153 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Bourges against 4,257 pigeons
  • 1. Hasselt against 3,572 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 3,529 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 3,520 pigeons
  • 1. Ancona against 3,120 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 2,862 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 2,508 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 2,508 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 2,103 pigeons
  • 1. P.S. Giorgio against 1,998 pigeons
  • 1. Zolder against 1,955 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,918 pigeons
  • 1. Roma against 1,820 pigeons
  • 1. Chantilly against 1,703 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 1,637 pigeons
  • 1. P.S. Giorgio against 1,420 pigeons
  • 1. Termoli against 1,322 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 1,284 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 1,224 pigeons
  • 1. Hustopece against 1,195 pigeons
  • 1. Halmajugra against 1,166 pigeons
  • 1. Marghita against 1,126 pigeons
  • 1. P.S. Giorgio against 998 pigeons
  • 1. Halmajugra against 997 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 961 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 883 pigeons
  • 1. P. Picena against 860 pigeons
  • 1. Noyon against 838 pigeons
  • 1. Brza Palanka against 784 pigeons
  • 1. Noyon against 779 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 771 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 1. Hustopece against 662 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 8,834 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 3,529 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 3,520 pigeons
  • 2. Senigallia against 2,523 pigeons
  • 2. Senigallia against 2,454 pigeons
  • 2. Wychen against 2,086 pigeons
  • 2. P. Picena against 1,850 pigeons
  • 2. Senigallia against 1,815 pigeons
Descendants to "Goochelaar" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2013 Yearlings
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 All-round
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 10 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FCPR One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon The Breeders Fall Classic Classic
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Short Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Afd 8 kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 5. Provincial Acepigeon Friesland Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Regio Young Birds
  • 5. Acepigeon Regio Young Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Middle Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Short Distance
  • 10. Acepigeon FRPC All-round
Descendants to "Moeder Euro" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Pontoise against 34,461 pigeons
  • 1. Bierges against 26,028 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Pommeroeul against 18,952 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Prov. Gennep against 13,998 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Troyes against 13,663 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Morlincourt against 11,985 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 11,205 pigeons
  • 1. Duiven against 10,949 pigeons
  • 1. Laon 2407 against 10,548 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateaudun against 8,855 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 8,356 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,000 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 7,945 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,098 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 6,840 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,965 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 5,585 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,465 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Bourges against 4,257 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 3,969 pigeons
  • 1. Moeskroen against 3,840 pigeons
  • 1. Alsfeld against 3,825 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Montluçon against 3,762 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 3,554 pigeons
  • 1. Derby Ceduna against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 3,529 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Lauf an der Pegnitz against 3,427 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil against 3,353 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. Ancona against 3,120 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 2,976 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,954 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 2,718 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 2,687 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 2,687 pigeons
  • 1. Clonmel against 2,644 pigeons
  • 1. Tarbes against 2,558 pigeons
  • 1. Deurne against 2,527 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 2,516 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 2,516 pigeons
  • 1. Morlincourt against 2,474 pigeons
Descendants to "Moeder Euro" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2007 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Ave Regina 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Reisduif 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. International Acepigeon WENC 2004 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Ave Regina 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Reisduif 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. International Acepigeon Western Nations Cup Short Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Semi Final Costa Del Sol Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Golden Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Great Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FCPR One-Day Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB One-Day Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Short Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Short Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Afd 8 kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 5. Provincial Acepigeon Friesland Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Regio Young Birds
  • 5. Acepigeon Regio Young Birds
  • 5. Olympiad pigeon Olympiad Budapest Olympiad Cat F
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Nationaal Young Birds
  • 6. arriving pigeon SAMDPR 2014 Hot Spot Race
  • 7. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard All-round
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard Short Distance
The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Thorwald" x Daughter "Euro"

Descendants to "Thorwald" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Yeovil against 7,658 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 6,657 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Troyes against 3,586 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. BRNO-Modrice against 1,389 pigeons
  • 1. Portland against 1,266 pigeons
  • 1. Rangpur against 1,070 pigeons
  • 2. Feluy against 4,356 pigeons
  • 2. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 9,190 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 7,459 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 6,209 pigeons
  • 6. Sector Yeovil against 9,964 pigeons
  • 6. Argenton sur Creuse against 532 pigeons
  • 7. Nanteuil against 761 pigeons
  • 8. Soissons against 3,722 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 13. Niergnies against 10,065 pigeons
  • 13. Feluy against 4,356 pigeons
  • 14. Nivelles against 7,295 pigeons
  • 16. NPO Blois against 2,998 pigeons
  • 19. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 19. Peronne against 3,693 pigeons
  • 20. Niergnies against 1,101 pigeons
  • 22. Breuil le Vert against 2,576 pigeons
  • 24. Pommeroeul against 998 pigeons
  • 27. Quievrain against 4,152 pigeons
  • 33. Quievrain against 3,325 pigeons
  • 34. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 36. NPO Bourges against 3,090 pigeons
  • 37. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 37. Quievrain against 1,557 pigeons
  • 42. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 43. Chateaudun against 3,621 pigeons
  • 43. Tienen against 2,661 pigeons
  • 46. Niergnies against 10,065 pigeons
  • 46. Boxtel against 9,252 pigeons
  • 46. Niergnies against 771 pigeons
  • 48. Quievrain against 1,350 pigeons
  • 48. Tienen against 833 pigeons
  • 49. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 50. Quievrain against 3,325 pigeons
  • 52. Blois against 2,010 pigeons
  • 53. Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 54. Wolvertem against 2,923 pigeons
  • 54. Peronne against 2,577 pigeons
  • 56. Bourges against 1,667 pigeons
  • 56. Quievrain against 1,566 pigeons
  • 56. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 56. Bierges against 625 pigeons
"Euro" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. International Acepigeon Western Nations Cup Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Ave Regina 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Reisduif 2003 Young Birds
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bierges against 26,028 pigeons
  • 1. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Pommeroeul against 18,952 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Prov. Gennep against 13,998 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Morlincourt against 11,985 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 11,205 pigeons
  • 1. Duiven against 10,949 pigeons
  • 1. Laon 2407 against 10,548 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateaudun against 8,855 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 8,356 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 8,089 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,000 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 7,945 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 7,861 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,167 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,098 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 6,840 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 6,209 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,965 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,651 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 5,585 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 5,153 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 4,830 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 4,729 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,465 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 3,969 pigeons
  • 1. Alsfeld against 3,825 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Montluçon against 3,762 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 3,554 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Meaux against 3,549 pigeons
  • 1. Derby Ceduna against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil against 3,353 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 3,139 pigeons
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2007 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Friese fondclub Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. International Acepigeon Golden Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Great Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 3 Section.9 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Dutch Golden Classic Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Semi Final Costa Del Sol Derby One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Olympiad pigeon Olympiad Budapest Olympiad Cat F
  • 5. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Nationaal Young Birds
  • 6. Nat Acepigeon WHZB After season race
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 6. arriving pigeon SAMDPR 2014 Hot Spot Race
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard All-round
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon GOU noord Oost Speed Old Birds
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 11. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
"Olympiade" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Noyon against 1,931 pigeons
  • 1. Noyon against 1,393 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 390 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Noyon against 1,242 pigeons
  • 2. Noyon against 795 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 485 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 294 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 227 pigeons
  • 3. Noyon against 1,322 pigeons
  • 4. Noyon against 454 pigeons
  • 7. Noyon against 716 pigeons
  • 9. Noyon against 874 pigeons
"Olympiade" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon KBDB 2002 Short Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Belgium 2005 Short Distance
Descendants to "Olympiade" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bierges against 26,028 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Chateauroux against 19,663 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 19,605 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Sector Esaouira against 15,540 pigeons
  • 1. Wychen against 13,707 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 13,203 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Mantes la Jolie against 12,999 pigeons
  • 1. Budel against 11,145 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 11,023 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 10,836 pigeons
  • 1. Laon 2407 against 10,548 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 10,000 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateaudun against 8,855 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 8,792 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,663 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 8,356 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,000 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Argana against 7,959 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 7,945 pigeons
  • 1. Mantes la Jolie against 7,911 pigeons
  • 1. Yeovil against 7,658 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 7,262 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 6,668 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 6,657 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 6,451 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 6,400 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Morlincourt against 6,297 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 6,153 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 6,140 pigeons
  • 1. Fulda against 5,961 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 5,153 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Sezanne against 5,051 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 4,072 pigeons
  • 1. Haasrode against 4,060 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,054 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 4,044 pigeons
  • 1. Open Kimba against 3,778 pigeons
  • 1. Kalisz against 3,756 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 3,676 pigeons
  • 1. Charleville against 3,659 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Troyes against 3,586 pigeons
  • 1. Hasselt against 3,572 pigeons
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Derby Ceduna against 3,523 pigeons
Descendants to "Olympiade" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon 2001 Short Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Final Sevilla One Loft Race 2016 One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. arriving pigeon Semi Final Costa Del Sol Derby One Loft race
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 10 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Olympiad Cat A
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Zagorje 2012 Derby
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2013 Yearlings
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 1. Acepigeon FC IJsselstreek Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon 6 races Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Dist 1 Section 9 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon FC IJsselstreek Young Birds
  • 1. arriving pigeon Zagorje Derby 2012 One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Zutphen Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Kleine Fond One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Union Antwerp Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Zuiderkempen Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon KBDB 2010 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Club 2011 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Fondcl. IJsselstreek Middle Distance
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat D
  • 2. Olympiad Reserve Nitra Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon 2010 Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Fondspiegel 2009 One-Day Distance
  • 2. arriving pigeon Delta Hungary One Loft race
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat B
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2011 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad Reserve Nitra Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Olympiad Reserve Nitra 2013 Olympiad Cat H
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Ace cock Germany All-round
  • 3. International Gondomar 2008 Derby
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G

Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=278809

Skylar - NL19-1411048 - Heremans-CeustersV

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale