The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

USD 843
Available

Clair

NL19-1411130

Granddaughter "Olympic Lucky" winner 9 x 1st Prize
1. Croatian Olympiade Pigeon Cat B Poznan
1. Nat. ACE pigeon Short distance 2010

2. Nat. ACE pigeon Allround 

"Olympic Lucky" is father of "Honda", 
2. Prov. Ace pigeon Allround Afd. 8
4. Prov. Ace pigeon Allround Afd. 8

"Olympic Lucky" is grandfather to "Luka Modric'
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters NPO in 2018

"Olympic Lucky"
is gr.grandfather to
1. Nat. Ace Middle Distance WHZB 2018

Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
Cortenoeverseweg 82
6971 JK Brummen (NL)
Tel: +31 575 538555
info@eijerkamp.com
www.eijerkamp.com

USD 843

Clair - NL19-1411130 - Eijerkamp-JanssenV

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Fausto" x "Opal"

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Olympic Lucky" x Daughter "Kain"

"Olympic Lucky" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Fulesd against 1,615 pigeons
  • 1. Aszod against 1,465 pigeons
  • 1. Aszod against 982 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Fulesd against 959 pigeons
  • 1. Osijek against 740 pigeons
  • 1. Fulesd against 721 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 671 pigeons
  • 1. Aszod against 491 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 255 pigeons
  • 2. Budimpe?ta against 1,298 pigeons
  • 2. Gyongyos against 1,174 pigeons
  • 3. Bud Ecser against 2,618 pigeons
  • 4. Mezokovesd against 2,315 pigeons
  • 6. D.Miholjac against 2,919 pigeons
  • 7. Gyongyos against 2,225 pigeons
  • 8. Osijek against 990 pigeons
"Olympic Lucky" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat B
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 All-round
  • Show more prizes »
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2009 All-round
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2009 Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Middle Distance
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2009 Middle Distance
Descendants to "Olympic Lucky" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Skibbereen against 1,000 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil against 16,826 pigeons
  • 2. Lessines against 7,384 pigeons
  • 2. Lessines against 7,382 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,720 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 5,741 pigeons
  • 4. Vervins against 1,301 pigeons
  • 4. West Bay against 660 pigeons
  • 6. Halmajugra against 1,471 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 8. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 9. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 9. West Bay against 660 pigeons
  • 10. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 11. Lessines against 2,506 pigeons
  • 11. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 13. Sittard against 16,739 pigeons
  • 13. Melun Andrezel against 3,325 pigeons
  • 15. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 16. Vervins against 3,926 pigeons
  • 16. NPO Chateaudun against 3,543 pigeons
  • 16. Epernay against 3,400 pigeons
  • 17. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 18. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,027 pigeons
  • 20. Chimay against 7,048 pigeons
  • 20. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 21. Duffel against 7,081 pigeons
  • 23. Reims against 5,974 pigeons
  • 24. NPO Nanteuil against 5,215 pigeons
  • 26. Duffel against 4,223 pigeons
  • 28. Niergnies against 6,144 pigeons
  • 28. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 29. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 30. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 32. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 35. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 42. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 42. Moeskroen-Menen against 470 pigeons
  • 44. Pommeroeul against 4,097 pigeons
  • 44. Peronne against 760 pigeons
  • 44. Mantes la Jolie against 669 pigeons
  • 45. Epernay against 1,717 pigeons
  • 46. Feluy against 4,348 pigeons
  • 46. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 47. Isnes against 6,380 pigeons
Descendants to "Olympic Lucky" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Eendaagse Dagfondspiegel Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 6 prizes Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon NPO Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB short distance Young Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Afd 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon WHZB middle distance Young Birds
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Region 4 Short Distance
Descendants to "Kain" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Breuil le Vert against 7,793 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 7,331 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Bourges against 6,187 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Blois against 4,863 pigeons
  • 1. Halmajugra against 2,383 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 2,135 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 1,616 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,479 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,423 pigeons
  • 1. Wakefield against 1,324 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,114 pigeons
  • 1. Mladá Boleslav against 1,103 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 885 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 2. Etampes against 18,659 pigeons
  • 2. Komarom against 4,712 pigeons
  • 2. Halmajugra against 2,383 pigeons
  • 2. Salbris against 2,189 pigeons
  • 2. Bedhampton against 1,201 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Coutances against 804 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 10,274 pigeons
  • 3. Nat. Blois against 6,620 pigeons
  • 3. Peronne against 3,676 pigeons
  • 3. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 1,321 pigeons
  • 3. Sirajgonj against 1,084 pigeons
  • 3. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 4. NPO Blois against 22,747 pigeons
  • 4. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 4. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 4. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 5. Tongeren against 9,561 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Troyes against 4,122 pigeons
  • 7. St. Quentin against 4,262 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 3,007 pigeons
  • 7. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,200 pigeons
  • 7. Bierges against 1,548 pigeons
  • 8. Pommeroeul against 6,831 pigeons
  • 8. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 8. Laon 2407 against 5,146 pigeons
  • 8. Quievrain against 4,152 pigeons
  • 9. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 9. Duffel against 3,537 pigeons
  • 9. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,777 pigeons
  • 9. Tienen against 1,908 pigeons
  • 10. Soissons (Margival) against 16,915 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Chateaudun against 6,293 pigeons
  • 10. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
Descendants to "Kain" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Afd 7 One-Day Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Andalucia Derby One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands All-round
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Nat Acepigeon WHZB All-round
The mother of this pigeon is bred from Grandson "Rocky" x Granddaughter "Miss Saigon"

"Rocky" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance
Descendants to "Rocky" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Nat. Bourges against 13,673 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,614 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 4,770 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Epehy against 3,288 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 2,882 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 2,396 pigeons
  • 1. Rajka against 1,703 pigeons
  • 1. Fulesd against 1,615 pigeons
  • 1. Charleville against 1,142 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 1,094 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,000 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 930 pigeons
  • 2. Minderhout against 16,639 pigeons
  • 2. Strepy Thieu against 4,692 pigeons
  • 2. Boxtel against 1,827 pigeons
  • 2. Budimpe?ta against 1,298 pigeons
  • 2. Gyongyos against 1,174 pigeons
  • 3. Budimpe?ta against 2,618 pigeons
  • 3. Arras against 1,635 pigeons
  • 4. Duffel against 6,711 pigeons
  • 4. Mezokovesd against 2,315 pigeons
  • 4. Blois against 1,618 pigeons
  • 5. Duffel against 2,308 pigeons
  • 6. D.Miholjac against 2,919 pigeons
  • 6. Wychen against 2,204 pigeons
  • 6. Reims against 1,089 pigeons
  • 7. Gyongyos against 2,225 pigeons
  • 7. Gennep against 2,202 pigeons
  • 8. St. Ghislain Hornu against 11,275 pigeons
  • 8. Zutphen against 6,751 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Nanteuil against 15,350 pigeons
  • 10. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,315 pigeons
  • 11. Minderhout against 18,914 pigeons
  • 11. Pommeroeul against 961 pigeons
  • 31. Nijvel against 13,845 pigeons
Descendants to "Rocky" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. arriving pigeon High Desert Classic One Loft race
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2000 Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia All-round
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Yearlings
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
"Miss Saigon" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance
Descendants to "Miss Saigon" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 38,775 pigeons
  • 1. Nivelles against 27,965 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Laon against 27,258 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Weert against 20,388 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 15,587 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Sens against 15,090 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 14,285 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 14,285 pigeons
  • 1. Barlad against 13,883 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Menen against 12,057 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Dubasari against 10,152 pigeons
  • 1. Arras against 9,641 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Bourges against 8,579 pigeons
  • 1. Breuil le Vert against 7,793 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Bourges against 5,665 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Meaux against 5,585 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 5,535 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Blois against 4,863 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 4,813 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 4,417 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 4,262 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 4,088 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 3,988 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 3,948 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 3,845 pigeons
  • 1. Coober Pedy against 3,130 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,924 pigeons
  • 1. Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1. Vratno against 2,480 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 2,367 pigeons
  • 1. Charleville against 2,274 pigeons
  • 1. Caltayude against 2,255 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 2,243 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 2,107 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 2,100 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 2,046 pigeons
  • 1. Hasselt against 2,012 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Falaise against 2,002 pigeons
  • 1. Babeni against 1,933 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 1,899 pigeons
  • 1. Offenburg against 1,781 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 1,774 pigeons
  • 1. Belvedere against 1,744 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 1,616 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 1,608 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Cochrane against 1,562 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,527 pigeons
Descendants to "Miss Saigon" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 6 Middle Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon High Desert Yearling Classic Nevada One Loft race
  • 1. arriving pigeon South African Million Dollar Race One Loft race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 region 4 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Club Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Federation Long Distance
  • 1. International Luzen 2010 Derby
  • 1. Acepigeon Romania 2009 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2013 Young Birds
  • 1. International Acepigeon Zagorje Derby 2011 One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania 2012 All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Fondspiegel 2013 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. arriving pigeon High Desert Classic One Loft race
  • 1. International Luzense Derby
  • 1. arriving pigeon Sun City 2013 One Loft race
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania 2012 Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon NPO 2012 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon BOTB 2004 Yearlings
  • 3. Acepigeon Best of the Best Yearlings
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Portugal Nitra Olympiad Cat D
  • 7. Acepigeon Fondspiegel 07-2009 Long Distance
  • 7. Nat Acepigeon Fondspiegel 07-09 All-round
  • 11. Olympiad pigeon NL 2009 Olympiad Cat D
  • 12. arriving pigeon SAMDPR One Loft race
  • 15. arriving pigeon SAMDPR One Loft race
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=278860

Clair - NL19-1411130 - Eijerkamp-JanssenV

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale