The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Sold

Azomien

NL19-1411331

Son "Euro Lady"
Descendants of "Euro Lady" won a.o.
1. Provincial ACE Short Distance Section 11
1. Provincial ACE All-round Section 11
1. Hapert 7.861 pigeons
1. NPO Meaux                  3.549 pigeons
1. Weert 1.103 pigeons
1. Weert 2.777 pigeons
1. Meer 1.641 pigeons
1. Tongeren 1.932 pigeons
2. Quievrain 2.660 pigeons
2. Laon 2.070 pigeons
3. Gennep 1.419 pigeons
3. Weert 1.816 pigeons
3. Cambrai 4.587 pigeons

Hawk

NL13-1801963

Son "Olympic Vivian" won a.o.
2. Provincial ACE Middle Distance Section 8
3. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2013 Cat B
1. Nanteuil le Haudouin 8,663 pigeons
1. Meer 7,001 pigeons
1. Pommeroeul 961 pigeons
2. Breuil le Vert 5,848 pigeons
2. Breuil le Vert 4,396 pigeons
2. Pommeroeul 1,523 pigeons
4. Peronne 3,415 pigeons

Descendants to "Olympic Vivian" won a.o.
1. Heusden-Zolder 8,538 pigeons
1. NPO Niergnies 5,381 pigeons
1. Meaux 2,375 pigeons

Euro Lady

NL08-1102882

Daughter super breeder "Euro"

Descendants of "Euro Lady" won a.o.
1. Provincial ACE Short Distance Section 11
1. Provincial ACE All-round Section 11
1. Hapert 7.861 pigeons
1. NPO Meaux 3.549 pigeons
1. Weert 1.103 pigeons
1. Weert 2.777 pigeons
1. Meer 1.641 pigeons
1. Tongeren 1.932 pigeons
2. Quievrain 2.660 pigeons
2. Laon 2.070 pigeons
3. Gennep 1.419 pigeons
3. Weert 1.816 pigeons
3. Cambrai 4.587 pigeons
Status: Sold

Azomien - NL19-1411331 - Heremans-CeustersM

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Hawk" x "Euro Lady"

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Lichte Blauwe" x "Olympic Vivian"

Descendants to "Lichte Blauwe" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Chateaudun against 8,855 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 8,356 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Laon against 4,769 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Bialystock against 4,171 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 4,044 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 1. Open Kimba against 3,778 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 3,676 pigeons
  • 1. Charleville against 3,659 pigeons
  • 1. Derby Ceduna against 3,523 pigeons
  • 1. Lauf an der Pegnitz against 3,427 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 1. Tarbes against 2,558 pigeons
  • 1. Oudenaarde against 2,536 pigeons
  • 1. Laon against 2,398 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 1,744 pigeons
  • 1. Pt St Maxence against 1,228 pigeons
  • 1. Pt St Maxence against 1,147 pigeons
  • 1. Mladá Boleslav against 1,103 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,080 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 1,017 pigeons
  • 1. Mladá Boleslav against 934 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 893 pigeons
  • 1. Vervins against 882 pigeons
  • 1. Monmouth against 800 pigeons
  • 1. Brza Palanka against 784 pigeons
  • 1. Kethely against 757 pigeons
  • 1. Calero-Lanzarote against 528 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Pithiviers against 7,353 pigeons
  • 2. Pommeroeul against 7,262 pigeons
  • 2. Nat. Herborn against 5,576 pigeons
  • 2. St. Quentin against 4,262 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 2,876 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,210 pigeons
  • 2. Hereford against 1,912 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Cochrane against 1,562 pigeons
  • 2. Peronne against 1,032 pigeons
  • 2. Laon against 784 pigeons
  • 3. Weert against 12,193 pigeons
  • 3. Deurne against 7,598 pigeons
  • 3. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • 3. Epernay against 3,284 pigeons
  • 3. Nat. Cycow against 1,862 pigeons
  • 3. Marche against 1,219 pigeons
  • 3. Duffel against 1,214 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil against 1,004 pigeons
  • 3. Calero-Lanzarote against 528 pigeons
  • 3. Nakovo against 454 pigeons
Descendants to "Lichte Blauwe" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FCPR ROMANIA One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Zutphen Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon 6 races Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat B
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2011 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon SFG Young Birds
"Olympic Vivian" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,663 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 961 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Breuil le Vert against 5,848 pigeons
  • 2. Breuil le Vert against 4,396 pigeons
  • 2. Pommeroeul against 1,523 pigeons
  • 4. Peronne against 3,415 pigeons
  • 5. Peronne against 104 pigeons
  • 6. Peronne against 760 pigeons
  • 9. Peronne against 3,602 pigeons
  • 12. St. Quentin against 4,262 pigeons
  • 12. Pommeroeul against 1,626 pigeons
  • 13. Morlincourt against 5,187 pigeons
  • 14. Breuil le Vert against 5,800 pigeons
  • 14. Peronne against 548 pigeons
  • 19. Peronne against 1,912 pigeons
  • 20. Mantes la Jolie against 2,707 pigeons
  • 26. Peronne against 4,904 pigeons
  • 26. Peronne against 2,060 pigeons
  • 30. St. Job in't Goor against 7,399 pigeons
  • 30. Peronne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 31. Breuil le Vert against 1,544 pigeons
  • 32. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 33. Breuil le Vert against 731 pigeons
  • 38. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,887 pigeons
  • 38. Peronne against 1,032 pigeons
  • 44. Morlincourt against 5,785 pigeons
  • 45. Boxtel against 11,003 pigeons
  • 46. Breuil le Vert against 733 pigeons
  • 49. Peronne against 933 pigeons
  • 52. Strombeek against 2,234 pigeons
  • 53. Peronne against 820 pigeons
  • 54. Pommeroeul against 1,906 pigeons
  • 57. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 57. Pommeroeul against 364 pigeons
  • 59. Morlincourt against 1,170 pigeons
  • 75. Venlo against 418 pigeons
  • 81. Meer against 449 pigeons
  • 83. Pommeroeul against 6,831 pigeons
  • 83. Pommeroeul against 998 pigeons
  • 88. Peronne against 667 pigeons
  • 91. Strombeek against 5,667 pigeons
"Olympic Vivian" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2013 Olympiad Cat B
Descendants to "Olympic Vivian" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 8,538 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Niergnies against 5,381 pigeons
  • 1. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Portland against 1,266 pigeons
  • 1. Rangpur against 1,070 pigeons
  • 1. Monmouth against 800 pigeons
  • 2. Duffel against 6,393 pigeons
  • 2. Duffel against 4,223 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,210 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 2,065 pigeons
  • 2. Hereford against 1,912 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Cochrane against 1,562 pigeons
  • 3. Gennep against 2,084 pigeons
  • 4. NPO Morlincourt against 6,663 pigeons
  • 4. Laon against 3,343 pigeons
  • 4. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 5. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 5. Charleville against 1,875 pigeons
  • 6. Laon against 20,235 pigeons
  • 7. Quievrain against 4,713 pigeons
  • 7. Quievrain against 4,152 pigeons
  • 8. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 9. Vervins against 1,301 pigeons
  • 10. Quievrain against 4,152 pigeons
  • 10. Wincanton against 1,573 pigeons
  • 11. Gennep against 14,228 pigeons
  • 11. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 12. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 12. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 12. NPO Melun Andrezel against 1,488 pigeons
  • 13. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 14. Chimay against 4,330 pigeons
  • 14. Feluy against 1,614 pigeons
  • 15. Weert against 12,193 pigeons
  • 15. Niergnies against 3,721 pigeons
  • 17. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 18. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,860 pigeons
  • 18. Peronne against 3,141 pigeons
  • 21. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 23. Asse Zellik against 943 pigeons
  • 24. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 26. Laon against 6,678 pigeons
  • 26. Asse Zellik against 943 pigeons
  • 28. Tienen against 5,819 pigeons
  • 28. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 28. Monmouth against 800 pigeons
  • 30. Vervins against 3,926 pigeons
  • 32. Isnes against 6,380 pigeons
  • 32. Melun Andrezel against 4,600 pigeons
  • 32. Bierges against 833 pigeons
Descendants to "Olympic Vivian" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 3 Section.9 Young Birds
The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Euro" x "Lady Blois"

"Euro" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. International Acepigeon Western Nations Cup Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Ave Regina 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Reisduif 2003 Young Birds
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bierges against 26,028 pigeons
  • 1. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Pommeroeul against 18,952 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Prov. Gennep against 13,998 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Morlincourt against 11,985 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 11,205 pigeons
  • 1. Duiven against 10,949 pigeons
  • 1. Laon 2407 against 10,548 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateaudun against 8,855 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 8,356 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 8,089 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,000 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 7,945 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 7,861 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,167 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,098 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 6,840 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 6,209 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,965 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,651 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 5,585 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 5,153 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 4,830 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 4,729 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,465 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 3,969 pigeons
  • 1. Alsfeld against 3,825 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Montluçon against 3,762 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 3,554 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Meaux against 3,549 pigeons
  • 1. Derby Ceduna against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil against 3,353 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 3,139 pigeons
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2007 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Friese fondclub Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. International Acepigeon Golden Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Great Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 3 Section.9 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Dutch Golden Classic Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Semi Final Costa Del Sol Derby One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Olympiad pigeon Olympiad Budapest Olympiad Cat F
  • 5. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Nationaal Young Birds
  • 6. Nat Acepigeon WHZB After season race
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 6. arriving pigeon SAMDPR 2014 Hot Spot Race
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard All-round
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon GOU noord Oost Speed Old Birds
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 11. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
Descendants to "Lady Blois" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 7,861 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 6,840 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Quievrain against 5,585 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 5,153 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 4,729 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,465 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 3,969 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Montluçon against 3,762 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 3,554 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Meaux against 3,549 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil against 3,353 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 2,976 pigeons
  • 1. Tessenderlo against 2,891 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 2,777 pigeons
  • 1. Breda against 2,483 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,986 pigeons
  • 1. Tongeren against 1,932 pigeons
  • 1. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 1,799 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 1,641 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 1,611 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 1,438 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,423 pigeons
  • 1. Melun Andrezel against 1,166 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 1,103 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 1,058 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Argenton sur Creuse against 5,187 pigeons
  • 2. Heusden-Zolder against 5,153 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Pithiviers against 4,699 pigeons
  • 2. NPO La Souterraine against 3,087 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,660 pigeons
  • 2. Asse Zellik against 1,362 pigeons
  • 3. Cambrai against 4,587 pigeons
  • 3. Weert against 1,816 pigeons
  • 3. Gennep against 1,419 pigeons
  • 3. Asse Zellik against 1,362 pigeons
  • 4. Bogra against 1,053 pigeons
  • 5. Gennep against 16,719 pigeons
  • 5. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 5. Weert against 1,816 pigeons
  • 5. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 6. Prov. Sittard against 8,789 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Blois against 2,666 pigeons
  • 6. Den Bosch against 1,924 pigeons
  • 8. Weert against 1,806 pigeons
  • 9. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 9. Gennep against 1,419 pigeons
  • 10. Prov. Asse Zellik against 10,579 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Meaux against 3,549 pigeons
Descendants to "Lady Blois" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Dutch Golden Classic Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Friese fondclub Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard All-round
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard Short Distance
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=279228

Azomien - NL19-1411331 - Heremans-CeustersM

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale