The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Sold

Admiral

NL19-1412367

Inbred "Nieuwe Olympiade" who won a.o.
2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F
1. Quievrain 2,460 pigeons
2. Quievrain 2,790 pigeons
3. Quievrain 2,073 pigeons
Descendants "Nieuwe Olympiade won a.o.
12 cars in the Pioneer club the strongest OLR
1. Nat. Ace Middle Distance Portugal 2016
3. Nat. Ace Young M.D. Pipa 2018
1. Nat. Fontenay sur Eure 12,727 pigeons
1. NPO Tongeren 12,699 pigeons
1. Provincial Laon 7,594 pigeons
1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin 4,457 pigeons
1. Open Tullamore 20.315 pigeons
1. Quievrain 6,148 pigeons

Mr. Ping

NL17-1820215

Direct son "Olympic Leo" and full brother
1. Geel                         6,739 pigeons

"Olympic Leo" is winner :
1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Cat D
2. Nat Acepigeon Ace cock Germany All-round
1. Kalisz  3,756 pigeons
1. Neubrandenburg  3,517 pigeons
1. Neubrandenburg  1,050 pigeons
2. Lubieszyn 2,219 pigeons
3. Kalisz 5,183 pigeons
3. Lubieszyn 1,237 pigeons
6. Lubieszyn 1,089 pigeons
8. Kalisz 3,159 pigeons

 

Vanessa

NL16-1255666

Daughter "Nieuwe Olympiade" winner a.o.
2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F
1. Quievrain 2,460 pigeons
2. Quievrain 2,790 pigeons
3. Quievrain 2,073 pigeons
Descendants won a.o.
1. Nat. Ace Middle Distance Portugal 2016
1. Nat. Fontenay sur Eure 12,727 pigeons
1. NPO Tongeren 12,699 pigeons
1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin 4,457 pigeons
1. Open Tullamore 20.315 pigeons
1. Geel 6,739 pigeons
1. Tongeren 2,572 pigeons
1. Quievrain 1,881 pigeons
1. Quievrain 1,216 pigeons
Status: Sold

Admiral - NL19-1412367 - Heremans-CeustersV

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Mr. Ping" x "Vanessa"

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Olympic Leo" x Daughter "Nieuwe Olympiade"

"Olympic Leo" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Kalisz against 3,756 pigeons
  • 1. Neubrandenburg against 3,517 pigeons
  • 1. Neubrandenburg against 1,050 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Lubieszyn against 2,219 pigeons
  • 3. Kalisz against 5,183 pigeons
  • 3. Lubieszyn against 1,237 pigeons
  • 6. Lubieszyn against 1,089 pigeons
  • 8. Kalisz against 3,159 pigeons
  • 8. Recz against 1,054 pigeons
  • 9. Naklo against 1,148 pigeons
"Olympic Leo" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat D
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Ace cock Germany All-round
Descendants to "Olympic Leo" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 1. Fulda against 5,961 pigeons
  • 1. Sittard against 1,892 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Fulda against 5,961 pigeons
  • 2. Tongeren against 5,765 pigeons
  • 2. Maastricht against 1,841 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 885 pigeons
  • 3. Laon (Besny) against 11,179 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 6,209 pigeons
  • 3. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 4. Châlons-en-Champagne against 17,360 pigeons
  • 4. Nanteuil against 761 pigeons
  • 6. Schweinfurt against 4,518 pigeons
  • 6. Morlincourt against 2,050 pigeons
  • 7. Niergnies against 5,184 pigeons
  • 7. Nanteuil against 761 pigeons
  • 8. Bierges against 3,901 pigeons
  • 9. Fulda against 5,961 pigeons
  • 9. Tienen against 2,882 pigeons
  • 13. Niergnies against 10,065 pigeons
  • 14. Reims against 6,950 pigeons
  • 19. Niergnies against 2,781 pigeons
  • 20. Niergnies against 1,101 pigeons
  • 21. Budel against 4,373 pigeons
  • 22. Quievrain against 1,202 pigeons
  • 25. Bierges against 3,901 pigeons
  • 33. Quievrain against 3,325 pigeons
  • 39. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 41. Vervins against 1,404 pigeons
  • 46. Quievrain against 2,681 pigeons
  • 47. Bierges against 1,548 pigeons
  • 47. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 48. Niergnies against 771 pigeons
  • 53. Quievrain against 1,954 pigeons
  • 56. Morlincourt against 743 pigeons
  • 57. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 58. Bierges against 506 pigeons
  • 61. Nanteuil against 9,034 pigeons
  • 62. Quievrain against 593 pigeons
  • 64. Laon against 6,267 pigeons
  • 66. Morlincourt against 4,288 pigeons
  • 67. Tienen against 1,007 pigeons
  • 68. Dizy le Gros (Afd.9) against 14,634 pigeons
  • 71. Tienen against 1,007 pigeons
  • 75. Quievrain against 398 pigeons
  • 77. Nanteuil against 7,509 pigeons
  • 80. Bierges against 3,901 pigeons
  • 80. Tienen against 565 pigeons
  • 83. Niergnies against 1,846 pigeons
  • 88. Morlincourt against 784 pigeons
Descendants to "Olympic Leo" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2019 SD/MD Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 8. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Short Distance
  • 12. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance
  • 14. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
"Nieuwe Olympiade" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Tullamore against 20,315 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Chalons en Champagne against 20,306 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Fontenay sur Eure against 12,727 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 1. Laon (Besny) against 11,179 pigeons
  • 1. Laon against 7,594 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 7,509 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Blois against 6,907 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,457 pigeons
  • 1. Bierges against 3,901 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Bookaloo against 2,666 pigeons
  • 1. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Lyndhurst against 2,050 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,881 pigeons
  • 1. Newark against 1,453 pigeons
  • 1. BRNO-Modrice against 1,389 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,216 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 5,079 pigeons
  • 2. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 3,734 pigeons
  • 2. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,148 pigeons
  • 2. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 1,908 pigeons
  • 2. Huntington against 1,473 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 885 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 3. Zutphen against 8,510 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil against 7,509 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Nanteuil against 6,895 pigeons
  • 3. Tilburg against 5,560 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 3. Deurne against 3,280 pigeons
  • 3. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,211 pigeons
  • 3. Gennep against 2,084 pigeons
  • 3. Sittard against 1,950 pigeons
  • 4. Châlons-en-Champagne against 17,360 pigeons
  • 4. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 4. Chimay against 7,048 pigeons
  • 4. Quievrain against 2,681 pigeons
  • 4. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 4. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 5. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 5. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Derby Arona Hot Spot Race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
  • 4. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2019 SD/MD Short Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon GOU Speed Old Birds
  • 8. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Short Distance
  • 12. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance
  • 14. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Nieuwe Olympiade" x Daughter "Kadootje"

Descendants to "Kadootje" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Morlincourt against 23,392 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Chalons en Champagne against 20,306 pigeons
  • 1. Morlincourt against 8,903 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Chichaoua against 8,886 pigeons
  • 1. Yeovil against 7,658 pigeons
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Lubliniec against 3,821 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 1,600 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 1,292 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,219 pigeons
  • 1. Charleville against 1,204 pigeons
  • 1. Sittard against 1,203 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Etroeungt against 24,120 pigeons
  • 2. Niergnies against 5,184 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 2. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,952 pigeons
  • 2. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,681 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 2,067 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 816 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 6,895 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 6,209 pigeons
  • 3. Chimay against 3,540 pigeons
  • 3. Soissons (Margival) against 3,538 pigeons
  • 3. Sittard against 2,672 pigeons
  • 3. Niergnies against 1,790 pigeons
  • 3. Tabor against 1,009 pigeons
  • 3. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 4. Prov. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 4. Châlons-en-Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 1,874 pigeons
  • 5. Tienen against 2,882 pigeons
  • 5. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 5. Morlincourt against 2,050 pigeons
  • 5. Issoudun against 1,726 pigeons
  • 5. Laon against 616 pigeons
  • 6. Niergnies against 10,065 pigeons
  • 6. Sector Yeovil against 9,964 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 6. Asse Zellik against 2,719 pigeons
  • 6. Duffel against 2,656 pigeons
  • 6. Quievrain against 2,210 pigeons
  • 6. Asse Zellik against 1,874 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 833 pigeons
Descendants to "Kadootje" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania Long Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. arriving pigeon Derby Arona Hot Spot Race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2019 SD/MD Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon ARCPV Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • 5. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Short Distance
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 7. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 8. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2018 Young Birds
  • 9. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 12. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance
  • 19. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
Descendants to "Rossi" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Prov. Chalons en Champagne against 20,306 pigeons
  • 1. Budel against 11,145 pigeons
  • 1. Duiven against 9,041 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Morlincourt against 8,903 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 8,538 pigeons
  • 1. Yeovil against 7,658 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,167 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Morlincourt against 6,297 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 6,267 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 6,153 pigeons
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Hasselt against 3,572 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 2,862 pigeons
  • 1. Lessines against 2,506 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • 1. Seregélyes against 2,269 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 2,103 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 2,082 pigeons
  • 1. Chantilly against 1,703 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 1,637 pigeons
  • 1. P. Picena against 1,581 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 1,284 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 1,224 pigeons
  • 1. Zajecar against 1,176 pigeons
  • 1. Noyon against 838 pigeons
  • 1. Noyon against 779 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 771 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 548 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 8,834 pigeons
  • 2. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 2. Strombeek against 5,667 pigeons
  • 2. Nat. Herborn against 5,576 pigeons
  • 2. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 2. Mantes la Jolie against 3,177 pigeons
  • 2. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,952 pigeons
  • 2. Seregélyes against 2,269 pigeons
  • 2. Savar against 2,201 pigeons
  • 2. Wychen against 2,086 pigeons
  • 2. Tabor against 2,067 pigeons
  • 2. Pommeroeul against 1,626 pigeons
  • 2. Tongeren against 1,509 pigeons
  • 2. Halmajugra against 1,471 pigeons
  • 2. Lommel against 1,437 pigeons
  • 2. S.Severo against 1,250 pigeons
  • 2. Marche against 1,219 pigeons
  • 2. Peronne against 1,109 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 833 pigeons
Descendants to "Rossi" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania Long Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2012 Middle Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Derby Arona Hot Spot Race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 4 Regio East Sect. 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2013 Yearlings
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 10 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon The Breeders Fall Classic Classic
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Middle Distance
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon GOU Speed Old Birds
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 10. Acepigeon FRPC All-round

Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=280472

Admiral - NL19-1412367 - Heremans-CeustersV

Shipping costs United States USD 180
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine in The Netherlands 30 days - in Canada 45 days. After this pigeons to be isolated for another 30 days before they can be moved to the USA. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale