The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

USD 1,394
Available

Alana Ché

NL19-1412416

Granddaughter super breeder "Ché" winner
1. NPO Orleans 556km 14,285 pigeons
1. Arras 310km 9,641 pigeons
9. NPO Orleans 556km 18,184 pigeons
9. Bourges 620km 1,834 pigeons
Descendants "Ché" won a.o.
1.
1.
1.
1.
1.
1.
1.

2.
3.
Arriving pigeon Pioneer Club race 2017
Nat. ACE Young BirdsThe Netherlands

Provincial ACE Section 4 One-Day Distance
Nat. ACE Fondspiegel 2013 One-Day Distance
Nat. ACE FRSC Romania 2012 All-round
Arriving pigeon Mira Derby One Loft race
Inter. Provincial ACE 2010 One-Day Distance
Nat Acepigeon NPO 2012 One-Day Distance
Olympiad pigeon Portugal Nitra Olympiad Cat D

Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
Cortenoeverseweg 82
6971 JK Brummen (NL)
Tel: +31 575 538555
info@eijerkamp.com
www.eijerkamp.com

USD 1,394

Alana Ché - NL19-1412416 - Eijerkamp-van LoonV

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Chémilio" x "Serbia Ché"

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Emilio" x Daughter "Claudio Ché"

Descendants to "Emilio" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Bourges against 6,187 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil against 3,291 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Mosty u Jabllunkova against 3,153 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Wakefield against 1,324 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 761 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,135 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 3,794 pigeons
  • 3. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 4. Sector Sens against 8,414 pigeons
  • 4. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 5. Gien against 5,615 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Troyes against 4,122 pigeons
  • 7. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 7. Vervins against 3,644 pigeons
  • 7. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 7. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,200 pigeons
  • 8. Sector Melun Andrezel against 10,654 pigeons
  • 8. Laon 2407 against 5,146 pigeons
  • 9. Isnes against 6,380 pigeons
  • 9. Nat. Krmelin against 2,970 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Chateaudun against 6,293 pigeons
  • 12. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 13. Quievrain against 4,152 pigeons
  • 13. Melun Andrezel against 2,659 pigeons
  • 13. Quievrain against 1,350 pigeons
  • 15. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,784 pigeons
  • 15. Tienen against 1,908 pigeons
  • 16. Bourges against 6,750 pigeons
  • 18. Troyes against 6,440 pigeons
  • 19. Duffel against 4,223 pigeons
  • 20. Quievrain against 1,202 pigeons
  • 21. Quievrain against 6,209 pigeons
  • 21. Peronne against 3,007 pigeons
  • 22. NPO Chateaudun against 6,293 pigeons
  • 22. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 24. Quievrain against 1,566 pigeons
  • 25. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 7,331 pigeons
  • 25. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 25. Niergnies against 6,829 pigeons
  • 25. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 25. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 25. Quievrain against 4,152 pigeons
  • 27. Reims against 6,950 pigeons
  • 27. Duffel against 649 pigeons
  • 29. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 30. Argenton sur Creuse against 532 pigeons
  • 32. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
Descendants to "Emilio" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The AU@LD Long Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB One-Day Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands All-round
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Nat Acepigeon WHZB All-round
"Claudio Ché" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 8. Soissons against 1,932 pigeons
  • 13. NPO Bourges against 3,090 pigeons
  • 22. Morlincourt-Noyon against 2,037 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 29. Quievrain against 7,221 pigeons
  • 33. Salbris against 2,456 pigeons
  • 34. Meaux against 1,120 pigeons
  • 44. Gien against 3,038 pigeons
  • 54. NPO Sens against 2,943 pigeons
  • 62. Soissons against 4,685 pigeons
  • 76. Duffel against 2,656 pigeons
"Claudio Ché" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Yearling All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel One-Day Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Afd 8 One-Day Distance
Descendants to "Claudio Ché" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Pithiviers against 743 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 1,350 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 4. Feluy against 1,614 pigeons
  • 5. Blois against 1,707 pigeons
  • 5. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 5. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 6. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 9. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 9. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 13. Tienen against 5,539 pigeons
  • 15. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,827 pigeons
  • 17. Niergnies against 6,144 pigeons
  • 17. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 18. Tienen against 5,539 pigeons
  • 21. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 22. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,827 pigeons
  • 24. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 24. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,319 pigeons
  • 25. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 31. NPO Chateaudun against 3,543 pigeons
  • 36. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 36. Peronne against 734 pigeons
  • 38. Melun Andrezel against 3,325 pigeons
  • 40. Laon against 692 pigeons
  • 41. Laon against 692 pigeons
  • 42. Moeskroen-Menen against 470 pigeons
  • 42. Gien against 355 pigeons
  • 43. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 44. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 45. Gien against 705 pigeons
  • 45. Bourges against 369 pigeons
  • 46. NPO Nanteuil against 5,215 pigeons
  • 46. Quievrain against 2,135 pigeons
  • 47. Chimay against 2,066 pigeons
  • 47. Blois against 297 pigeons
  • 48. Tienen against 1,654 pigeons
  • 50. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 51. Laon against 1,034 pigeons
  • 52. Vervins against 1,052 pigeons
  • 52. Duffel against 870 pigeons
  • 52. Niergnies against 771 pigeons
  • 54. Niergnies against 6,144 pigeons
  • 54. Duffel against 870 pigeons
  • 54. Troyes against 641 pigeons
  • 56. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 2,434 pigeons
  • 59. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 63. Melun Andrezel against 3,325 pigeons
  • 63. Chateauroux Parc. against 329 pigeons
  • 63. Issoudun against 289 pigeons
Descendants to "Claudio Ché" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Ché" x "Lady Elanora"

Descendants to "Ché" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 38,775 pigeons
  • 1. Nivelles against 27,965 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Laon against 27,258 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Weert against 20,388 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 15,587 pigeons
  • 1. Epernay against 13,077 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Bourges against 8,579 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Blois against 4,863 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 4,813 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,457 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 3,988 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 3,948 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 3,845 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Sezanne against 3,808 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 3,621 pigeons
  • 1. Coober Pedy against 3,130 pigeons
  • 1. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 3,043 pigeons
  • 1. Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 2,729 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Gien against 2,608 pigeons
  • 1. Vratno against 2,480 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 2,367 pigeons
  • 1. Caltayude against 2,255 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,253 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 2,243 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 2,107 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 2,100 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 2,046 pigeons
  • 1. Chateaudun against 2,039 pigeons
  • 1. Hasselt against 2,012 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 1,908 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 1,899 pigeons
  • 1. Chomutov against 1,821 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 1,767 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 1,707 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Louviere against 1,620 pigeons
  • 1. Breuil le Vert against 1,544 pigeons
  • 1. Lorris against 1,403 pigeons
  • 1. Shirajgonj against 1,402 pigeons
  • 1. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,375 pigeons
  • 1. Soagazi against 1,373 pigeons
  • 1. Kutubdia against 1,363 pigeons
  • 1. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 1,276 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 1,268 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,263 pigeons
  • 1. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,189 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,178 pigeons
Descendants to "Ché" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania 2012 All-round
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Fondspiegel 2013 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 6 Middle Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Pioneer Club One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon CC Eindhoven Middle Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Who Dares Wins OLR One Loft race
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Sector 63 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon NU 2010 One-Day Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Mira Derby One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 2. arriving pigeon Derby Del Mediterraneo One Loft race
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania 2012 Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon NPO 2012 One-Day Distance
  • 2. International Acepigeon Pioneer Club One Loft race
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Portugal Nitra Olympiad Cat D
  • 3. International Acepigeon Zagorje 2011 One Loft race
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 3. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Young Birds
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 4. Nat Acepigeon WHZB/BOTB Short Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. arriving pigeon SAMDPR Hot Spot Race
  • 8. Acepigeon Region Long Distance
  • 8. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel One-Day Distance
"Lady Elanora" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Bourges against 2,975 pigeons
  • 3. Blois against 2,010 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 4. NPO Chateaudun against 5,000 pigeons
  • 7. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 16. NPO Salbris against 3,657 pigeons
  • 30. Peronne against 4,904 pigeons
  • 42. Bourges against 1,462 pigeons
  • 45. Pommeroeul against 1,699 pigeons
  • 49. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,241 pigeons
  • 53. Bourges against 1,667 pigeons
  • 62. Tours against 1,362 pigeons
  • 90. Pommeroeul against 5,197 pigeons
  • 98. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 100. Bourges against 402 pigeons
Descendants to "Lady Elanora" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Prov. Fougeres against 579 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Bedhampton against 508 pigeons
  • 35. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 47. Pommeroeul against 1,523 pigeons
  • 50. Peronne against 4,904 pigeons
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=280484

Alana Ché - NL19-1412416 - Eijerkamp-van LoonV

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale