The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Contact us

Chione

NL19-1411702

Granddaughter "Olympic Hans" who won a.o.

  1. Olympiad pigeon All-round Brusseles
  3. Nat ACE One-Day Distance WHZB
1. NPO Chateauroux           3,120 pigeons
1. Mons 1,847 pigeons
1. Peronne 683 pigeons
2. NPO Nanteuil 4,476 pigeons
3. Heusden-Zolder 2,537 pigeons
9. NPO Bourges 3,815 pigeons
17. NPO Auxerre 5,518 pigeons

Mother is full sister "Nieuwe Olympiade" we bought for EUR 210,00 at total sale Leo Heremans

Seychellen

NL17-1819594

Son "Olympic Hans" who is winner
  1. Olympiad pigeon All-round Brusseles
  3. Nat ACE One-Day Distance WHZB
1. NPO Chateauroux       3,120 pigeons
1. Mons 1,847 pigeons
1. Peronne 683 pigeons
2. NPO Nanteuil 4,476 pigeons
3. Heusden-Zolder 2,537 pigeons
9. NPO Bourges 3,815 pigeons
17. NPO Auxerre 5,518 pigeons

Dora

B12-6321614

Full sister of "Nieuwe Olympiade" winner
2. Olympiade Pigeon Poznan Cat F 2011

"Dora" is (gr)grandmother to
1. Prov. Ace Middle Distance ARCPV 2019
1. Prov. Ace Short Distance ARCPV 2019
1. Weert                20,698 pigeons
1. Chichaoua 8,886 pigeons
1. Chichaoua 1,600 pigeons
2. Echemmaia 9,862 pigeons
2. Echemmaia 1,825 pigeons
6. Duffel 7,305 pigeons
7. Deurne 7,598 pigeons
8. Duffel 1,131 pigeons
Status: Contact us

Chione - NL19-1411702 - Heremans-CeustersV

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Seychellen" x "Dora"

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Olympic Hans" x Daughter "Jackpot"

"Olympic Hans" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Chateauroux against 3,120 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 1,847 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 683 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. NPO Nanteuil against 4,476 pigeons
  • 3. Heusden-Zolder against 2,537 pigeons
  • 9. NPO Bourges against 3,815 pigeons
  • 17. NPO Auxerre against 5,518 pigeons
"Olympic Hans" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Brusseles All-round
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon WHZB One-Day Distance
Descendants to "Olympic Hans" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,135 pigeons
  • 5. Gien against 5,615 pigeons
  • 21. Peronne against 3,007 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 31. Nanteuil against 4,305 pigeons
  • 32. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 34. Chimay against 4,330 pigeons
  • 37. Tienen against 5,539 pigeons
  • 39. Niergnies against 6,144 pigeons
  • 41. Chateaudun against 5,989 pigeons
  • 45. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 48. Troyes against 6,440 pigeons
  • 48. Vervins against 1,404 pigeons
  • 49. Pithiviers against 6,381 pigeons
  • 50. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 51. Quievrain against 6,915 pigeons
  • 55. Tienen against 5,539 pigeons
  • 58. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 58. Laon against 6,267 pigeons
  • 62. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 600 pigeons
  • 64. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 70. Tienen against 1,654 pigeons
  • 73. Isnes against 4,825 pigeons
  • 86. Nanteuil against 835 pigeons
  • 88. Niergnies against 7,100 pigeons
  • 90. Laon against 3,740 pigeons
  • 95. Tienen against 7,173 pigeons
  • 96. Bierges against 2,175 pigeons
Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Morlincourt against 23,392 pigeons
  • 1. Wychen against 13,707 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 11,023 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nijvel against 10,836 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Dubasari against 10,187 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 10,000 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 8,886 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,663 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 6,140 pigeons
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 4,072 pigeons
  • 1. Lubliniec against 3,821 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 3,164 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 3,064 pigeons
  • 1. Gennep against 3,023 pigeons
  • 1. Auxerre against 2,988 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,954 pigeons
  • 1. Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Clonmel against 2,644 pigeons
  • 1. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 2,360 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • 1. Caltayude against 2,255 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 2,157 pigeons
  • 1. Deventer against 2,139 pigeons
  • 1. Orté against 2,125 pigeons
  • 1. Attiliana against 1,970 pigeons
  • 1. Zolder against 1,955 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,928 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,918 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 1,771 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 1,713 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,651 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 1,600 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,580 pigeons
  • 1. Newark against 1,453 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,448 pigeons
  • 1. Pescara against 1,421 pigeons
Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Afd 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Eendaagse Dagfondspiegel Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 6 prizes Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon NPO Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 region 4 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2019 SD/MD Short Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon ARCPV Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB short distance Young Birds
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Section 11 Middle Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2013 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2013 Olympiad Cat B
  • 4. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 All-round
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 5. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Short Distance
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon WHZB middle distance Young Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 7. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 7. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 8. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2018 Young Birds
  • 9. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 12. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance
  • 19. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
The mother of this pigeon is bred from father "Nieuwe Olympiade" x mother "Nieuwe Olympiade"

"Nieuwe Olympiade" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Tullamore against 20,315 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Fontenay sur Eure against 12,727 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Laon against 7,594 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,457 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Bookaloo against 2,666 pigeons
  • 1. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Lyndhurst against 2,050 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,881 pigeons
  • 1. Newark against 1,453 pigeons
  • 1. BRNO-Modrice against 1,389 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,216 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 5,079 pigeons
  • 2. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 3,734 pigeons
  • 2. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,148 pigeons
  • 2. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 1,908 pigeons
  • 2. Huntington against 1,473 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 885 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 3. Zutphen against 8,510 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Nanteuil against 6,895 pigeons
  • 3. Tilburg against 5,560 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 3. Deurne against 3,280 pigeons
  • 3. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,211 pigeons
  • 3. Gennep against 2,084 pigeons
  • 4. Châlons-en-Champagne against 17,360 pigeons
  • 4. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 4. Chimay against 7,048 pigeons
  • 4. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 4. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 5. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 5. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 5. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 5. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 6. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 6. Duffel against 2,656 pigeons
  • 6. Morlincourt against 2,050 pigeons
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Derby Arona Hot Spot Race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
  • 4. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2019 SD/MD Short Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon GOU Speed Old Birds
  • 8. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Short Distance
  • 12. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance
  • 14. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=279642

Chione - NL19-1411702 - Heremans-CeustersV

Shipping costs United States USD 160
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine 75 days. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale