The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

USD 1,177
Available

Reanya

NL20-1249227

Granddaughter "Jackpot Junior" who is father
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters NPO 2018
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters PIPA 2018
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters FOndspiegel 2018
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters De Allerbeste 2018
1. Nat. Ace Short Distance Croatia

2. Nat. Ace All-round De Allerbeste 2017
1. Niergnies                        2,748 pigeons
1. Quievrain 1,994 pigeons
1. Bierges 1,418 pigeons
1. Bierges 833 pigeons
"Jackpot Junior" also is grandfather to
1. Prov. Dubasari              10,187 pigeons
1. Domzale 627 pigeons
1. Kranj 621 pigeons

Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
Cortenoeverseweg 82
6971 JK Brummen (NL)
Tel: +31 575 538555
info@eijerkamp.com
www.eijerkamp.com

USD 1,177

Reanya - NL20-1249227 - Heremans-CeustersV

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Typical Jackpot" x "Quinta"

The father of this pigeon is bred from Son "Jackpot" x Daughter "Tips"

Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Morlincourt against 23,392 pigeons
  • 1. Wychen against 13,707 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 11,023 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nijvel against 10,836 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Dubasari against 10,187 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 10,000 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Fontenay sur Eure against 8,936 pigeons
  • 1. Morlincourt against 8,903 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 8,886 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,663 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 6,140 pigeons
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 4,072 pigeons
  • 1. Lubliniec against 3,821 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Budel against 3,703 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 3,164 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 3,064 pigeons
  • 1. Gennep against 3,023 pigeons
  • 1. Auxerre against 2,988 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,954 pigeons
  • 1. Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Clonmel against 2,644 pigeons
  • 1. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 2,360 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • 1. Caltayude against 2,255 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 2,157 pigeons
  • 1. Deventer against 2,139 pigeons
  • 1. Orté against 2,125 pigeons
  • 1. Attiliana against 1,970 pigeons
  • 1. Zolder against 1,955 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,928 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,918 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 1,771 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 1,713 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,651 pigeons
  • 1. Chichaoua against 1,600 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,580 pigeons
Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Afd 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Eendaagse Dagfondspiegel Young Birds
  • Show more titles »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 6 prizes Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon NPO Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 region 4 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2019 SD/MD Short Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon ARCPV Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB short distance Young Birds
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Section 11 Middle Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2013 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2013 Olympiad Cat B
  • 4. Provincial Acepigeon Zeeland Middle Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 All-round
  • 5. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Short Distance
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon WHZB middle distance Young Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 7. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 7. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 8. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2018 Young Birds
  • 9. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 12. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance
  • 19. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
Descendants to "Tips" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Heteren against 29,931 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 28,332 pigeons
  • 1. Chantilly against 21,892 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 11,795 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 11,692 pigeons
  • 1. Chantilly against 10,589 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Asse Zellik against 10,579 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Ablis against 8,519 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 7,861 pigeons
  • 1. Chimay against 7,477 pigeons
  • 1. Doornik against 5,464 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,191 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Roscaberry against 5,054 pigeons
  • 1. Feluy against 4,558 pigeons
  • 1. Aardenburg against 4,423 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Meaux against 3,549 pigeons
  • 1. Ablis against 3,547 pigeons
  • 1. Portland against 3,501 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 3,051 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 2,777 pigeons
  • 1. Marsac against 2,562 pigeons
  • 1. West Bay against 2,187 pigeons
  • 1. Chimay against 2,129 pigeons
  • 1. Oudenaarde against 2,094 pigeons
  • 1. Troyes against 2,047 pigeons
  • 1. Tongeren against 1,932 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 1,879 pigeons
  • 1. Tours against 1,846 pigeons
  • 1. Albita against 1,798 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 1,626 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 1,608 pigeons
  • 1. Cheltenham against 1,558 pigeons
  • 1. Sint Truiden against 1,373 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 1,268 pigeons
  • 1. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 1,244 pigeons
  • 1. Tilburg against 1,243 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 1,149 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 1,103 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 1,098 pigeons
  • 1. Albita against 1,084 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. St. Malo against 1,053 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 1,047 pigeons
  • 1. Chantilly against 700 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 651 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 542 pigeons
  • 1. Chantilly against 522 pigeons
  • 1. Bourges against 160 pigeons
  • 2. Gennep against 19,701 pigeons
Descendants to "Tips" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Friese fondclub Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Friese fondclub Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • Show more titles »
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. International Acepigeon World Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 2003 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon WENC 2003 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2003 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Nieuwe Olympiade" x "Kim"

"Nieuwe Olympiade" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Tullamore against 20,315 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Chalons en Champagne against 20,306 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Fontenay sur Eure against 12,727 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 1. Laon (Besny) against 11,179 pigeons
  • 1. Laon against 7,594 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 7,509 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Blois against 6,907 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 1. Châlons-en-Champagne against 6,078 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,457 pigeons
  • 1. Bierges against 3,901 pigeons
  • 1. Gelnhausen against 3,162 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Bookaloo against 2,666 pigeons
  • 1. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons
  • 1. Butzbach against 2,503 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Lyndhurst against 2,050 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,881 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,774 pigeons
  • 1. Newark against 1,453 pigeons
  • 1. BRNO-Modrice against 1,389 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,216 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 2. Niergnies against 5,573 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 5,079 pigeons
  • 2. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 3,734 pigeons
  • 2. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 2,438 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,148 pigeons
  • 2. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 1,908 pigeons
  • 2. Huntington against 1,473 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 885 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 3. Zutphen against 8,510 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil against 7,509 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Nanteuil against 6,895 pigeons
  • 3. Tilburg against 5,560 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 3. Deurne against 3,280 pigeons
  • 3. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,211 pigeons
  • 3. Gennep against 2,084 pigeons
  • 3. Sittard against 1,950 pigeons
  • 4. Châlons-en-Champagne against 17,360 pigeons
  • 4. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • Show more titles »
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Pattaya OLR 2021 One Loft race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Derby Arona Hot Spot Race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon PIPA Middle Distance
  • 4. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2019 SD/MD Short Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon GOU Speed Old Birds
  • 8. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Short Distance
  • 11. Nat Acepigeon WHZB All-round
  • 12. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance
  • 13. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Middle Distance
  • 14. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
  • 15. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2020 LD 3 prizes Long Distance
  • 17. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Young Birds
Descendants to "Kim" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Laon against 7,594 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,651 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Laon against 5,043 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 3,139 pigeons
  • 1. Lessines against 2,506 pigeons
  • 1. P. Picena against 1,850 pigeons
  • 1. P. Picena against 1,581 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,216 pigeons
  • 2. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 2,438 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 1,908 pigeons
  • 2. S.Severo against 1,250 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 885 pigeons
  • 3. Zutphen against 8,510 pigeons
  • 3. Tilburg against 5,560 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Laon against 5,043 pigeons
  • 3. Deurne against 3,280 pigeons
  • 3. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 3. Senigallia against 1,325 pigeons
  • 3. Vasto against 985 pigeons
  • 4. Châlons-en-Champagne against 17,360 pigeons
  • 4. Niergnies against 2,333 pigeons
  • 4. P. Picena against 1,850 pigeons
  • 4. Ortona against 1,570 pigeons
  • 5. Deurne against 7,598 pigeons
  • 5. Laon (Besny) against 7,338 pigeons
  • 5. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 2,397 pigeons
  • 6. Vuren against 6,908 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 6. Laon against 2,673 pigeons
  • 6. Morlincourt against 2,050 pigeons
  • 6. S.Severo against 1,250 pigeons
  • 7. Reims against 6,950 pigeons
  • 7. Niergnies against 5,184 pigeons
  • 7. Chimay against 3,540 pigeons
  • 7. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 7. Senigallia against 1,220 pigeons
  • 8. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 8. Minderhout against 2,810 pigeons
  • 8. Senigallia against 1,625 pigeons
  • 9. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 9. Tienen against 2,882 pigeons
  • 9. Hapert against 2,720 pigeons
  • 9. Ortona against 1,570 pigeons
  • 9. Peronne against 104 pigeons
  • 11. Strombeek against 5,312 pigeons
  • 11. Senigallia against 1,625 pigeons
Descendants to "Kim" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • Show more titles »
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon PIPA Middle Distance
  • 4. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2019 SD/MD Short Distance
  • 8. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Short Distance
  • 11. Nat Acepigeon WHZB All-round
  • 12. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance
  • 13. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Middle Distance
  • 14. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
  • 15. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2020 LD 3 prizes Long Distance
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=283009

Reanya - NL20-1249227 - Heremans-CeustersV

Shipping costs United States USD 180
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine in The Netherlands 30 days - in Canada 45 days. After this pigeons to be isolated for another 45 days before they can be moved to the USA. Postal service within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand