The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

USD 1,214

Claire

NL20-1249548

"Nieuwe Olympiade" won a.o.
2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F
1. Quievrain 2,460 pigeons
2. Quievrain 2,790 pigeons
3. Quievrain 2,073 pigeons
Descendants "Nieuwe Olympiade won a.o.
12 cars in the Pioneer club the strongest OLR
1. Nat. Ace Middle Distance Portugal 2016
3. Nat. Ace Young M.D. Pipa 2018
1. Open Tullamore 20.315 pigeons
1. Prov.  Chalons 20,306 pigeons
1. Nat. Fontenay sur Eure 12,727 pigeons
1. NPO Tongeren 12,699 pigeons
1. Provincial Laon 11,179 pigeons
1. Laon 7,594 pigeons

Olympiade Freddy

NL14-1606302

Son of "Nieuwe Olympiade" won a.o.
2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F
1. Quievrain 2,460 pigeons
2. Quievrain 2,790 pigeons
3. Quievrain 2,073 pigeons

Kia

NL11-1343529

Daughter "Olympic Lucky 13" is winner 9 x 1st Prize
1. Croatian Olympiade Pigeon Cat B Poznan
1. Nat. ACE pigeon Short distance 2010

2. Nat. ACE pigeon Allround 

"Olympic Lucky 13" is father of "Honda", 
2. Prov. Ace pigeon Allround Afd. 8
4. Prov. Ace pigeon Allround Afd. 8


"Olympic Lucky 13" is grandfather to "Luka Modric'
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters NPO in 2018

"Olympic Lucky 13"
is gr.grandfather to
1. Nat. Ace Middle Distance WHZB 2018
USD 1,214

Claire - NL20-1249548 - H + EJ EijerkampV

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Olympiade Freddy" x "Kia"

The father of this pigeon is bred from "Nieuwe Olympiade" x "Swarovsky"

"Nieuwe Olympiade" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Tullamore against 20,315 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Chalons en Champagne against 20,306 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Fontenay sur Eure against 12,727 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 1. Laon (Besny) against 11,179 pigeons
  • 1. Laon against 7,594 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 7,509 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Blois against 6,907 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,457 pigeons
  • 1. Bierges against 3,901 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Bookaloo against 2,666 pigeons
  • 1. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Lyndhurst against 2,050 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,881 pigeons
  • 1. Newark against 1,453 pigeons
  • 1. BRNO-Modrice against 1,389 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,216 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 2. Niergnies against 5,573 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 5,079 pigeons
  • 2. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 3,734 pigeons
  • 2. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,148 pigeons
  • 2. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 1,908 pigeons
  • 2. Huntington against 1,473 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 885 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 3. Zutphen against 8,510 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil against 7,509 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Nanteuil against 6,895 pigeons
  • 3. Tilburg against 5,560 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 3. Deurne against 3,280 pigeons
  • 3. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,211 pigeons
  • 3. Gennep against 2,084 pigeons
  • 3. Sittard against 1,950 pigeons
  • 4. Châlons-en-Champagne against 17,360 pigeons
  • 4. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 4. Chimay against 7,048 pigeons
  • 4. Quievrain against 2,681 pigeons
  • 4. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 4. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 5. Quievrain against 13,403 pigeons
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • Show more titles »
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Pattaya OLR 2021 One Loft race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Derby Arona Hot Spot Race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon PIPA Middle Distance
  • 4. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2019 SD/MD Short Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon GOU Speed Old Birds
  • 8. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Short Distance
  • 11. Nat Acepigeon WHZB All-round
  • 12. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance
  • 13. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Middle Distance
  • 14. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
  • 15. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2020 LD 3 prizes Long Distance
  • 17. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Young Birds
Descendants to "Swarovsky" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 2,025 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 1,268 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Syedpur against 1,126 pigeons
  • 2. Gennep against 19,701 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 6,895 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 2. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 2. Sens against 1,147 pigeons
  • 2. Argenton sur Creuse against 532 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 9,190 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 7,459 pigeons
  • 4. Tienen against 3,918 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Nijvel against 14,867 pigeons
  • 5. Issoudun against 1,726 pigeons
  • 5. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 4,888 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 11. Bourges against 6,750 pigeons
  • 12. Bourges against 4,964 pigeons
  • 13. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 14. Deurne against 7,598 pigeons
  • 14. Nivelles against 7,295 pigeons
  • 14. Chateaudun against 5,989 pigeons
  • 16. NPO Blois against 2,998 pigeons
  • 19. St. Quentin against 4,738 pigeons
  • 19. Peronne against 3,693 pigeons
  • 19. Grimbergen against 1,013 pigeons
  • 21. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,784 pigeons
  • 22. Breuil le Vert against 2,576 pigeons
  • 24. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 6,324 pigeons
  • 24. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,827 pigeons
  • 24. Pommeroeul against 998 pigeons
  • 24. Morlincourt against 743 pigeons
  • 26. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 26. Peronne against 734 pigeons
  • 26. Blois against 145 pigeons
  • 27. Duffel against 5,274 pigeons
  • 27. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,827 pigeons
  • 28. Reims against 6,950 pigeons
  • 28. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 29. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 29. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 3,794 pigeons
  • 31. Nanteuil against 4,305 pigeons
  • 33. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,777 pigeons
  • 33. Niergnies against 1,101 pigeons
  • 34. Chimay against 4,330 pigeons
  • 35. Bourges against 9,579 pigeons
  • 35. Melun Andrezel against 7,543 pigeons
  • 35. Strombeek against 4,409 pigeons
Descendants to "Swarovsky" are winner of the following titles:
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Olympic Lucky" x "Carmen"

"Olympic Lucky" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Fulesd against 1,615 pigeons
  • 1. Aszod against 1,465 pigeons
  • 1. Aszod against 982 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Fulesd against 959 pigeons
  • 1. Osijek against 740 pigeons
  • 1. Fulesd against 721 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 671 pigeons
  • 1. Aszod against 491 pigeons
  • 1. Gyongyos against 255 pigeons
  • 2. Budimpe?ta against 1,298 pigeons
  • 2. Gyongyos against 1,174 pigeons
  • 3. Bud Ecser against 2,618 pigeons
  • 4. Mezokovesd against 2,315 pigeons
  • 6. D.Miholjac against 2,919 pigeons
  • 7. Gyongyos against 2,225 pigeons
  • 8. Osijek against 990 pigeons
"Olympic Lucky" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat B
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 All-round
  • Show more titles »
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2009 All-round
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2009 Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Middle Distance
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2009 Middle Distance
Descendants to "Olympic Lucky" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Skibbereen against 1,000 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil against 16,826 pigeons
  • 2. Lessines against 7,384 pigeons
  • 2. Lessines against 7,382 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,720 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,681 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 5,741 pigeons
  • 4. Vervins against 1,301 pigeons
  • 4. West Bay against 660 pigeons
  • 6. Niergnies against 10,065 pigeons
  • 6. Halmajugra against 1,471 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 8. Morlincourt against 4,288 pigeons
  • 8. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 9. Sezanne against 9,393 pigeons
  • 9. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 9. West Bay against 660 pigeons
  • 10. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 11. Lessines against 2,506 pigeons
  • 11. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 13. Sittard against 16,739 pigeons
  • 13. Melun Andrezel against 3,325 pigeons
  • 14. Niergnies against 5,573 pigeons
  • 15. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 16. Vervins against 3,926 pigeons
  • 16. NPO Chateaudun against 3,543 pigeons
  • 16. Epernay against 3,400 pigeons
  • 17. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 18. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,027 pigeons
  • 20. Chimay against 7,048 pigeons
  • 20. Niergnies against 6,829 pigeons
  • 20. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 21. Duffel against 7,081 pigeons
  • 23. Reims against 5,974 pigeons
  • 24. NPO Nanteuil against 5,215 pigeons
  • 26. Duffel against 4,223 pigeons
  • 28. Niergnies against 6,144 pigeons
  • 28. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 29. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 30. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 32. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 34. Morlincourt against 743 pigeons
  • 35. Niergnies against 6,400 pigeons
  • 35. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 42. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
Descendants to "Olympic Lucky" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Eendaagse Dagfondspiegel Young Birds
  • Show more titles »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 6 prizes Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon NPO Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB short distance Young Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Afd 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon WHZB middle distance Young Birds
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Region 4 Short Distance
Descendants to "Carmen" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Skibbereen against 1,000 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 2. Lessines against 7,384 pigeons
  • 2. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,720 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,681 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 5,741 pigeons
  • 4. St. Quentin against 1,442 pigeons
  • 4. West Bay against 660 pigeons
  • 6. Niergnies against 10,065 pigeons
  • 7. Peronne against 2,623 pigeons
  • 8. Morlincourt against 4,288 pigeons
  • 8. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 9. Sezanne against 9,393 pigeons
  • 9. Feluy against 6,770 pigeons
  • 9. West Bay against 660 pigeons
  • 11. Lessines against 2,506 pigeons
  • 11. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 13. Sittard against 16,739 pigeons
  • 14. Niergnies against 5,573 pigeons
  • 15. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 16. Vervins against 3,926 pigeons
  • 17. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 18. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,027 pigeons
  • 20. Niergnies against 6,829 pigeons
  • 21. Duffel against 7,081 pigeons
  • 23. Reims against 5,974 pigeons
  • 24. NPO Nanteuil against 5,215 pigeons
  • 28. Peronne against 687 pigeons
  • 29. Laon against 663 pigeons
  • 30. Isnes against 2,120 pigeons
  • 32. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 34. Morlincourt against 743 pigeons
  • 35. Niergnies against 6,400 pigeons
  • 35. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 42. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 42. Quievrain against 2,681 pigeons
  • 42. Moeskroen-Menen against 470 pigeons
  • 44. Pommeroeul against 4,097 pigeons
  • 44. Peronne against 760 pigeons
  • 44. Mantes la Jolie against 669 pigeons
  • 46. Feluy against 4,348 pigeons
  • 47. Soissons against 1,932 pigeons
  • 48. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 48. Dizy le Gros (Afd.9) against 4,000 pigeons
  • 50. Châlons-en-Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 54. Niergnies against 3,440 pigeons
Descendants to "Carmen" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Eendaagse Dagfondspiegel Young Birds
  • Show more titles »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 6 prizes Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon NPO Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB short distance Young Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Afd 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon WHZB middle distance Young Birds
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon Region 4 Short Distance
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=283376

Claire - NL20-1249548 - H + EJ EijerkampV

Shipping costs United States USD 180
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine in The Netherlands 30 days - in Canada 45 days. After this pigeons to be isolated for another 45 days before they can be moved to the USA. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand