The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Atilla

NL00-1488908

Son "Chicago" x "Denver"

Descendants won a.o.
1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Poznan Olympiad Cat G
1. Nat ACE Romania Young Birds
1. ACE Dortmund Nations Cup Cat 

1. Provincial ACE Long Distance
1. Provincial ACE All-round Section 11
1. Provincial ACE One-Day Distance Section 4
1. ACE All-round Section 11
1. ACE One-Day Distance Section 11
 

Chicago

B93-6234444

Grandfather top breeding cock  "Ché"
Descendants Chicago won a.o.
1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Poznan Olympiad Cat G

7x 1st in One Loft Races
1. NPO Peronne 38,775 pigeons
1. Nivelles 27,965 pigeons
1. NPO Laon 27,258 pigeons
1. Weert 20,388 pigeons
1. NPO Pommeroeul 18,952 pigeons
1. Rethel 18,919 pigeons
1. Nat. Sens 15,090 pigeons
1. NPO Orleans 14,285 pigeons
1. NPO Peronne 14,256 pigeons
1. Barlad 13,883 pigeons

Denver

B94-6112853

Super breeding hen, descentants won a.o.
1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Poznan Olympiad Cat G
1. Nat Acepigeon Romania Young Birds

1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 4 One-Day Distance
 
1. NPO Pommeroeul 18.952 pigeons
1. Nat. Sens 15.090 pigeons
1. NPO Peronne 14.256 pigeons
1. Nanteuil le Haudouin 8.552 pigeons
1. Peronne 7.873 pigeons
1. NPO Morlincourt 3.138 pigeons
Descendants to "Atilla" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Rethel against 18,919 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 11,205 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Peronne against 9,833 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,552 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 5,252 pigeons
  • 1. Slubice against 3,401 pigeons
  • 1. Maaseik against 3,163 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Morlincourt against 3,138 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Tours against 3,078 pigeons
  • 1. Le Mans against 2,745 pigeons
  • 1. Vratno against 2,480 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 2,158 pigeons
  • 1. Creil against 2,148 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 2,100 pigeons
  • 1. Orleans against 2,094 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 1,767 pigeons
  • 1. Moeskroen against 1,741 pigeons
  • 1. Wychen against 1,693 pigeons
  • 1. Lommel against 1,665 pigeons
  • 1. Reims against 1,527 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 1,523 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 1,482 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,448 pigeons
  • 1. Chimay against 1,436 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 1,268 pigeons
  • 1. Ablis against 1,184 pigeons
  • 1. Ablis against 1,184 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 1,023 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 1,023 pigeons
  • 1. Brza Palanka against 843 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 737 pigeons
  • 1. San Benedetto against 675 pigeons
  • 1. Acensis against 600 pigeons
  • 1. Nakovo against 498 pigeons
  • 1. Acensis against 450 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 14,598 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 8,737 pigeons
  • 2. Boxtel against 7,564 pigeons
  • 2. Komarom against 4,712 pigeons
  • 2. Morlincourt against 3,971 pigeons
  • 2. Halmajugra against 2,383 pigeons
  • 2. Boxtel against 2,218 pigeons
  • 2. Haasrode against 2,143 pigeons
  • 2. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 2. Tongeren against 1,554 pigeons
  • 2. Creil against 1,362 pigeons
  • 3. Gennep against 26,254 pigeons
  • 3. Hasselt against 22,031 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
Descendants to "Atilla" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Poznan Olympiad Cat G
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Drechtsteden Classic
  • 1. Acepigeon Province Long Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon ACG E Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesche fondclub One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Dortmund Nations Cup Cat C
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesland One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesland All-round
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat H
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 4. Acepigeon Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 4. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ region 4 sect. 8 One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ One-Day Distance

Top references - Page 1 from 6