The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Don Leo

NL01-5162009

Super breeder and winner of a.o.
  4. Nat Acepigeon NPO One-Day Distance
4. NPO Montluçon 11,330 pigeons
6. NPO La Souterraine 7,923 pigeons
28. NPO Argenton sur Creuse 8,916 pigeons

Descendants won a.o.
   1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Olympiad Cat A
   1. Nat ACE Norway All-round

   1. Nat ACE FRSC Short Distance
   1. Nat ACE WEN Cup 2010 One-Day Distance
   1. Provincial ACE Section 11 All-round
1. Charleville 19,500 pigeons
1. NPO Peronne 14,253 pigeons
1. NPO Arras 6,304 pigeons



 

Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
Cortenoeverseweg 82
6971 JK Brummen (NL)
Tel: +31 575 538555
info@eijerkamp.com
www.eijerkamp.com

"Don Leo" is winner of the following titles:
  • 4. Nat Acepigeon NPO One-Day Distance
Descendants to "Don Leo" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Charleville against 19,500 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Arras against 6,304 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 3,989 pigeons
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Morlincourt against 3,138 pigeons
  • 1. Tongeren against 2,182 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 2,158 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 2,025 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Falaise against 2,002 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 1,523 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 1,482 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 1,422 pigeons
  • 1. Ablis against 1,184 pigeons
  • 1. Ablis against 1,184 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 1,023 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 1,023 pigeons
  • 1. Brza Palanka against 843 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 737 pigeons
  • 1. Stankovci against 544 pigeons
  • 1. ?ibenik against 501 pigeons
  • 1. Nakovo against 498 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Kingsdown against 401 pigeons
  • 1. Starigrad against 368 pigeons
  • 2. Sezanne against 6,928 pigeons
  • 2. Eselnita against 6,738 pigeons
  • 2. Pip against 6,678 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Hapert against 5,925 pigeons
  • 2. Duffel against 5,191 pigeons
  • 2. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 2. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 2. Blois against 1,608 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Cochrane against 1,562 pigeons
  • 2. Nadin against 573 pigeons
  • 2. Dugopolje against 474 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Offenburg against 9,371 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 3. Chantilly against 6,577 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Orleans against 5,788 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Orleans against 5,014 pigeons
  • 3. Bourges against 4,964 pigeons
  • 3. Hapert against 2,910 pigeons
  • 3. Duffel against 2,603 pigeons
  • 3. Rethel against 1,056 pigeons
  • 3. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 3. Brza Palanka against 929 pigeons
  • 4. Strombeek against 10,386 pigeons
  • 4. NPO Chateaudun against 9,160 pigeons
Descendants to "Don Leo" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Olympiad Cat A
  • 1. Acepigeon FC IJsselstreek 2012 Long Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Poland Olympiad Cat G
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Norway All-round
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon BEEK-BUG One-Day Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WEN Cup 2010 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Dortmund Nations Cup Cat C
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesland One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesland All-round
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat H
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon BoTB 2009 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Yearlings
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Short Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Middle Distance
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Poland Olympiad Cat G
  • 4. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ region 4 sect. 8 One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ One-Day Distance

Top references - Page 1 from 7