The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Gesto

NL97-2557142

Descendants of "Gesto" won a.o.
1. Peronne 7,873 pigeons
1. Blois 1,582 pigeons
2. NPO Orleans 14,285 pigeons
2. NPO Peronne 9,830 pigeons
2. NPO Morlincourt 8,737 pigeons
2. Pont St. Maxence 6,473 pigeons
2. Lommel 2,928 pigeons
2. Pommeroeul 2,038 pigeons
2. Pommeroeul 1,375 pigeons

 

Chicago

B93-6234444

Grandfather top breeding cock  "Ché"
Descendants Chicago won a.o.
1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Poznan Olympiad Cat G

7x 1st in One Loft Races
1. NPO Peronne 38,775 pigeons
1. Nivelles 27,965 pigeons
1. NPO Laon 27,258 pigeons
1. Weert 20,388 pigeons
1. NPO Pommeroeul 18,952 pigeons
1. Rethel 18,919 pigeons
1. Nat. Sens 15,090 pigeons
1. NPO Orleans 14,285 pigeons
1. NPO Peronne 14,256 pigeons
1. Barlad 13,883 pigeons

Denver

B94-6112853

Super breeding hen, descentants won a.o.
1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Poznan Olympiad Cat G
1. Nat Acepigeon Romania Young Birds

1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 4 One-Day Distance
 
1. NPO Pommeroeul 18.952 pigeons
1. Nat. Sens 15.090 pigeons
1. NPO Peronne 14.256 pigeons
1. Nanteuil le Haudouin 8.552 pigeons
1. Peronne 7.873 pigeons
1. NPO Morlincourt 3.138 pigeons
Descendants to "Gesto" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Peronne against 7,873 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 1,582 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Orleans against 14,285 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. NPO Peronne against 9,830 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 8,737 pigeons
  • 2. Pont St. Maxence against 6,473 pigeons
  • 2. Lommel against 2,928 pigeons
  • 2. Pommeroeul against 2,038 pigeons
  • 2. Boxtel against 1,907 pigeons
  • 2. Pommeroeul against 1,375 pigeons
  • 3. Lommel against 10,290 pigeons
  • 3. Haasrode against 4,060 pigeons
  • 3. Orleans against 2,512 pigeons
  • 3. Boxtel against 2,218 pigeons
  • 3. Boxtel against 1,688 pigeons
  • 4. Lommel against 10,290 pigeons
  • 4. Pommeroeul against 3,876 pigeons
  • 4. Pommeroeul against 2,038 pigeons
  • 5. Soissons against 20,906 pigeons
  • 5. Blois against 4,229 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Tours against 2,956 pigeons
  • 5. Duffel against 2,089 pigeons
  • 5. Tours against 1,362 pigeons
  • 5. Pommeroeul against 1,318 pigeons
  • 6. Nat. Blois against 6,220 pigeons
  • 6. Peronne against 5,401 pigeons
  • 6. Pommeroeul against 2,726 pigeons
  • 7. Strombeek against 13,575 pigeons
  • 7. Boxtel against 6,178 pigeons
  • 7. Morlincourt-Noyon against 2,037 pigeons
  • 7. Vierzon against 1,843 pigeons
  • 7. Lommel against 1,473 pigeons
  • 7. Pont St. Maxence against 1,010 pigeons
  • 7. Nanteuil against 894 pigeons
  • 8. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 8. NPO Chateaudun against 9,160 pigeons
  • 8. St. Ghislain Hornu against 8,800 pigeons
  • 9. Lommel against 9,102 pigeons
  • 9. NPO Orleans against 2,525 pigeons
  • 9. Vierzon against 1,846 pigeons
  • 9. Bourges against 1,655 pigeons
  • 9. Houdeng against 1,264 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 10. Morlincourt against 1,377 pigeons
  • 11. Nat. Chateauroux Parc. against 4,549 pigeons
  • 11. Duffel against 1,374 pigeons
  • 13. NPO Orleans against 14,285 pigeons
  • 13. NPO Orleans against 14,285 pigeons
  • 14. Pommeroeul against 906 pigeons
  • 16. Nat. Blois against 16,771 pigeons
Descendants to "Gesto" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon CRPU All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon district Young Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Section 10 region 9 One-Day Distance

Top references