The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Chicago

B93-6234444

Grandfather top breeding cock  "Ché"
Descendants Chicago won a.o.
1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Poznan Olympiad Cat G

7x 1st in One Loft Races
1. NPO Peronne 38,775 pigeons
1. Nivelles 27,965 pigeons
1. NPO Laon 27,258 pigeons
1. Weert 20,388 pigeons
1. NPO Pommeroeul 18,952 pigeons
1. Rethel 18,919 pigeons
1. Nat. Sens 15,090 pigeons
1. NPO Orleans 14,285 pigeons
1. NPO Peronne 14,256 pigeons
1. Barlad 13,883 pigeons

Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
Cortenoeverseweg 82
6971 JK Brummen (NL)
Tel: +31 575 538555
info@eijerkamp.com
www.eijerkamp.com

Descendants to "Chicago" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 38,775 pigeons
  • 1. Nivelles against 27,965 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Laon against 27,258 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Weert against 20,388 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Pommeroeul against 18,952 pigeons
  • 1. Rethel against 18,919 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 15,587 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Sens against 15,090 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Orleans against 14,285 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Orleans against 14,285 pigeons
  • 1. Barlad against 13,883 pigeons
  • 1. Lommel against 13,066 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Menen against 12,057 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Arras against 11,529 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 9,833 pigeons
  • 1. Arras against 9,641 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Bourges against 8,579 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,552 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,312 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 7,873 pigeons
  • 1. Breuil le Vert against 7,793 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 6,400 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 6,346 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Bourges against 5,665 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 5,535 pigeons
  • 1. Arras against 5,506 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 5,252 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Orleans against 5,153 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Blois against 4,863 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 4,813 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 4,417 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Munich against 4,271 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 4,262 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 4,088 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 3,988 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 3,948 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Munich against 3,918 pigeons
  • 1. Marche against 3,845 pigeons
  • 1. Maaseik against 3,163 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Morlincourt against 3,138 pigeons
  • 1. Coober Pedy against 3,130 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 3,114 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Tours against 3,078 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,924 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 2,814 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 2,787 pigeons
  • 1. Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1. Le Mans against 2,745 pigeons
Descendants to "Chicago" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 region 4 Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 6 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon district Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. International Luzen 2010 Derby
  • 1. Acepigeon Romania 2009 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2013 Young Birds
  • 1. International Acepigeon Zagorje Derby 2011 One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Croatia Poznan Olympiad Cat G
  • 1. Acepigeon Drechtsteden Classic
  • 1. Acepigeon Province Long Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania 2012 All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Fondspiegel 2013 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 4 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. International Luzense Derby
  • 1. arriving pigeon Sun City 2013 One Loft race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Arona Tenerife 2014 One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon CRPU All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Coastline 2008 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Province All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Club Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Federation Long Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesche fondclub One-Day Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Arona Tenerife derby One Loft race
  • 1. arriving pigeon South African Million Dollar Race One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Romania All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Short Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon 2007 Short Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania 2012 Middle Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon NPO 2012 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Portugal Nitra Olympiad Cat D
  • 3. Acepigeon Section 10 region 9 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon BOTB 2004 Yearlings
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Bruxelles (Chech Republik) Olympiad Cat H
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 7. Nat Acepigeon Fondspiegel 07-09 All-round
  • 7. Acepigeon Fondspiegel 07-2009 Long Distance
  • 9. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ One-Day Distance
  • 11. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
  • 11. Olympiad pigeon NL 2009 Olympiad Cat D
  • 12. arriving pigeon SAMDPR One Loft race
  • 15. arriving pigeon SAMDPR One Loft race

Top references - Page 1 from 13