The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Miss Antonia

NL01-5120406

"Miss Antonia" won a.o.
1. Nat. Bourges 10,040 pigeons
1. Boxtel 2,218 pigeons
2. Pont St. Maxence 2,173 pigeons
5. Orleans 5,825 pigeons
Descendants won a.o.
1. Nat ACE One-Day Distance WEN Cup 2010
1. Provincial ACE All-round Section 11

1. ACE All-round Section 11
1. ACE One-Day Distance Section 11
1. ACE Dortmund Nations Cup Cat C
1. ACE One-Day Distance Section 7
1. NPO Peronne 14,256 pigeons
1. NPO Peronne 14,253 pigeons
1. NPO Arras 6,304 pigeons

Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
Cortenoeverseweg 82
6971 JK Brummen (NL)
Tel: +31 575 538555
info@eijerkamp.com
www.eijerkamp.com

"Miss Antonia" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Nat. Bourges against 10,040 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 2,218 pigeons
  • 2. Pont St. Maxence against 2,173 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 5. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,825 pigeons
  • 12. Henssies against 10,973 pigeons
  • 15. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 4,048 pigeons
Descendants to "Miss Antonia" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Arras against 6,304 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Tongeren against 2,182 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 2,158 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 1,523 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 1,482 pigeons
  • 1. Soagazi against 1,373 pigeons
  • 1. Ablis against 1,184 pigeons
  • 1. Ablis against 1,184 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 1,023 pigeons
  • 1. Pithiviers against 1,023 pigeons
  • 1. Brza Palanka against 843 pigeons
  • 1. Blois against 737 pigeons
  • 1. Nakovo against 498 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 14,598 pigeons
  • 2. Heino against 9,234 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Morlincourt against 8,737 pigeons
  • 2. Sezanne against 6,928 pigeons
  • 2. Duffel against 5,191 pigeons
  • 2. Bud Ecser against 3,098 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Chateauroux Parc. against 2,397 pigeons
  • 2. Salbris against 2,189 pigeons
  • 2. Blois against 1,614 pigeons
  • 2. Blois against 1,609 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 14,253 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Offenburg against 9,371 pigeons
  • 3. Heino against 9,234 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Lorris against 5,920 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,788 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,014 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Lorris against 3,464 pigeons
  • 3. Hapert against 2,910 pigeons
  • 3. Duffel against 2,603 pigeons
  • 3. Pommeroeul against 998 pigeons
  • 3. Brza Palanka against 929 pigeons
  • 4. NPO Menen against 11,978 pigeons
  • 4. Chateauroux Parc. against 2,200 pigeons
  • 4. Pommeroeul against 1,626 pigeons
  • 4. Salbris against 1,611 pigeons
  • 4. Nakovo against 542 pigeons
  • 5. Gennep against 16,719 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Salbris against 5,940 pigeons
  • 5. NPO Salbris against 4,095 pigeons
  • 5. Roermond against 1,756 pigeons
  • 5. Pommeroeul against 1,699 pigeons
  • 5. Salbris against 1,611 pigeons
  • 6. Chateauroux Parc. against 1,398 pigeons
  • 6. Nakovo against 454 pigeons
Descendants to "Miss Antonia" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Afd 7 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WEN Cup 2010 One-Day Distance
  • Show more titles »
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio 2 afd. 8 One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Dortmund Nations Cup Cat C
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesland One-Day Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Friesland All-round
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat H
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 6 North East Region of Sect 8 Young Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon BoTB 2009 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 4. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ region 4 sect. 8 One-Day Distance
  • 9. Acepigeon CCZ One-Day Distance

Top references - Page 1 from 3