20% Black Friday Discount

LAST DAY!! Discount is applied when the pigeon is placed in the shopping cart.

The discount is valid from 21-11-2022 to 27-11-2022.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Moeder Euro

B00-6141430

Mother of super breeder "Euro"
Winner of:
1. European Ace Western Nations Cup Cat A 2004
1. Nat. Ace Youngbirds 2003 De Reisduif
1. Nat. Ace Youngbirds 2003 Ave Regina
"Euro" won a.o.
1. Quievrain against 2,687 pigeons
1. Quievrain against 2,516 pigeons
2. Quievrain against 4,924 pigeons
4. Quievrain against 2,120 pigeons

Halfsister of "Wonderaske"
1. ACE Vlaams Middle Distance Duivensalon 2001 

Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
Cortenoeverseweg 82
6971 JK Brummen (NL)
Tel: +31 575 538555
info@eijerkamp.com
www.eijerkamp.com

Descendants to "Moeder Euro" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Pontoise against 34,461 pigeons
  • 1. Bierges against 26,028 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Tullamore against 20,315 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Pommeroeul against 18,952 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Gennep against 13,998 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Troyes against 13,663 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Morlincourt against 11,985 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 11,205 pigeons
  • 1. Duiven against 10,949 pigeons
  • 1. Laon (Besny) against 10,548 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateaudun against 8,855 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 8,356 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,000 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 7,945 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,098 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 6,840 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,965 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 5,585 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,465 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Schweinfurt against 4,297 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Bourges against 4,257 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 3,969 pigeons
  • 1. Moeskroen against 3,840 pigeons
  • 1. Alsfeld against 3,825 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Montluçon against 3,762 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 3,554 pigeons
  • 1. Derby Ceduna against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 3,529 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Lauf an der Pegnitz against 3,427 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil against 3,353 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. Ancona against 3,120 pigeons
  • 1. Jamuna against 3,055 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 2,976 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,954 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Vierzon against 2,752 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 2,718 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 2,687 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 2,687 pigeons
  • 1. Clonmel against 2,644 pigeons
  • 1. Tarbes against 2,558 pigeons
Descendants to "Moeder Euro" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • Show more titles »
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2007 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Ave Regina 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Reisduif 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. International Acepigeon WENC 2004 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Ave Regina 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Reisduif 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. International Acepigeon Western Nations Cup Short Distance
  • 1. arriving pigeon Semi Final Costa Del Sol Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Golden Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Great Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon FCPR One-Day Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB One-Day Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Short Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Short Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Afd 8 kring de IJssel Short Distance
  • 5. Provincial Acepigeon Friesland Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Regio Young Birds
  • 5. Acepigeon Regio Young Birds
  • 5. Olympiad pigeon Olympiad Budapest Olympiad Cat F
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Nationaal Young Birds
  • 6. arriving pigeon SAMDPR 2014 Hot Spot Race
  • 7. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard All-round
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard Short Distance

Top references - Page 1 from 3