The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Leanne

NL11-1341752

Daughter "Hercules"

"Leanne" won a.o.
  2. Reserve Olympiad Nitra 2013 Cat H
  7. Acepigeon All-round Region 4 Section 8
1. Quievrain 1,613 pigeons
2. Geel 5,835 pigeons
7. Nanteuil le Haudouin 8,663 pigeons
7. NPO Nanteuil 8,663 pigeons
7. Duffel 5,687 pigeons
13. Nanteuil le Haudouin 3,447 pigeons
14. Asse Zellik 5,741 pigeons
22. Quievrain 3,529 pigeons

 

Heracles

B07-6367809

Grandson of "Olympiade 003"
(Grand)father of 
1. International Zagorje Derby One Loft race
2. National ACE Short Distance WHZB in 2013

 
1. NPO Peronne 13,203 pigeons
1. Nijvel 10,836 pigeons
1. Nat. Bialystock 4,171 pigeons
1. Duffel 2,161 pigeons
1. Weert 1,973 pigeons
1. Quievrain 1,613 pigeons
1. Duffel 1,368 pigeons

Hera

B04-6073928

Daughter of  "Olympiade 003" and  "Wonderaske"
Descendants to "Hera" won a.o. the following titles:
1. Acepigeon FC IJsselstreek Young Birds
1. Acepigeon Fondcl. IJsselstreek Middle Distance

Descendants to "Hera" won a.o. the following prizes:
1. Sittard - 16,739 pigeons
1. Asse Zellik - 4,335 pigeons
1. St. Quentin - 3,720 pigeons
1. Auxerre - 2,988 pigeons
1. Duffel - 2,161 pigeons
1. Weert - 1,973 pigeons
1. Bogra - 1,918 pigeons
1. Quievrain - 1,613 pigeons
"Leanne" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,613 pigeons
  • 2. Geel against 5,835 pigeons
  • 7. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,663 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 7. NPO Nanteuil against 8,663 pigeons
  • 7. Duffel against 5,687 pigeons
  • 13. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 3,447 pigeons
  • 14. Asse Zellik against 5,741 pigeons
  • 22. Quievrain against 3,529 pigeons
  • 25. Duffel against 7,081 pigeons
  • 29. St. Quentin against 1,328 pigeons
  • 30. Peronne against 3,038 pigeons
  • 32. Grimbergen against 5,880 pigeons
  • 36. Hasselt against 7,386 pigeons
  • 38. Peronne against 4,904 pigeons
  • 38. Duffel against 1,029 pigeons
  • 45. Pommeroeul against 1,355 pigeons
  • 47. Wolvertem against 2,059 pigeons
  • 56. Wolvertem against 827 pigeons
  • 56. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 58. Mantes la Jolie against 2,707 pigeons
  • 58. Morlincourt against 2,343 pigeons
  • 62. Feluy against 2,732 pigeons
  • 62. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 62. Strombeek against 1,433 pigeons
  • 66. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 70. Moeskroen-Menen against 774 pigeons
  • 73. Quievrain against 1,572 pigeons
  • 82. St. Quentin against 1,304 pigeons
  • 89. Breuil le Vert against 733 pigeons
  • 93. Peronne against 760 pigeons
  • 94. Peronne against 592 pigeons
  • 100. Soissons against 4,685 pigeons
"Leanne" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Olympiad Reserve Nitra 2013 Olympiad Cat H
  • 7. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 All-round
Descendants to "Leanne" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Weert against 1,161 pigeons
  • 2. Prov. Weert against 18,653 pigeons
  • 2. Tongeren against 7,306 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 3. Gennep against 2,084 pigeons
  • 11. Gennep against 14,228 pigeons
  • 15. Weert against 12,193 pigeons
  • 31. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 61. Meaux against 3,332 pigeons
  • 80. Asse Zellik against 1,572 pigeons
  • 85. NPO Meaux against 5,063 pigeons
  • 94. Meer against 5,853 pigeons
  • 100. Feluy against 1,731 pigeons

Top references