The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Jackpot Junior

NL09-1836481

"Jackpot Junior" is father
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters NPO 2018
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters PIPA 2018
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters FOndspiegel 2018
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters De Allerbeste 2018
1. Nat. Ace Short Distance Croatia

2. Nat. Ace All-round De Allerbeste 2017
1. Niergnies                        2,748 pigeons
1. Quievrain 1,994 pigeons
1. Bierges 1,418 pigeons
1. Bierges 833 pigeons
"Jackpot Junior" also is grandfather to
1. Prov. Dubasari              10,187 pigeons
1. Domzale 627 pigeons
1. Kranj 621 pigeons

Jackpot

B03-6192777

"Jackpot" is superbreeder and father of
- "Olympic Vivian", 3. Olympiade M.D. Nitra 2013
1. NPO Nanteuil        8,663 pigeons
1. Meer 7,001 pigeons
- "Jack",
1. Pommerouel   4,946 pigeons
- "Di Caprio"
1. Quievrain                1,928 pigeons
1. Quievrain 1,580 pigeons
1. Quievrain 1,278 pigeons
"Jackpot" is grandfather to "Luka Modric"
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters NPO in 2018
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters PIPA in 2018
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters De Allerbeste in 2018
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters Fondspiegel in 2018 

Artemis

B06-6149989

Daughter of "Blauw Gertje" sister of "Finette"
1. Olympiade Pigeon Cat B Dortmund 2009

Descendants won a.o.
1. Wijchen 13,707 pigeons
1. Prov. Dubasari 10,187 pigeons
1. NPO Nanteuil 8,663 pigeons
1. Meer 7,001 pigeons
1. Duffel 5,904 pigeons
1. Pommeroeul 4,946 pigeons
1. Quievrain 4,072 pigeons
1. Balatonaliga 3,179 pigeons
1. Gennep 3,023 pigeons
1. Auxerre 2,988 pigeons
1. Meaux 2,375 pigeons
Descendants to "Jackpot Junior" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Prov. Dubasari against 10,187 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 2,438 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Chichaoua against 2,360 pigeons
  • 1. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 1. Domzale against 627 pigeons
  • 1. Kranj against 621 pigeons
  • 1. Murska against 435 pigeons
  • 2. Morlincourt against 17,024 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 2. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 2. Chimay against 822 pigeons
  • 3. Laon against 9,947 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 3. Chemaia against 2,366 pigeons
  • 3. Sopron against 261 pigeons
  • 4. Châlons-en-Champagne against 2,830 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 2,723 pigeons
  • 4. Asse Zellik against 2,683 pigeons
  • 4. Morlincourt against 959 pigeons
  • 5. Quievrain against 2,210 pigeons
  • 6. Duffel against 7,305 pigeons
  • 6. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 7. Bierges against 3,901 pigeons
  • 8. Chimay against 5,807 pigeons
  • 8. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 8. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 8. Naklo against 601 pigeons
  • 8. Feluy against 547 pigeons
  • 8. Isnes against 310 pigeons
  • 9. Dizy le Gros against 2,279 pigeons
  • 11. Niergnies against 10,021 pigeons
  • 11. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 11. Tienen against 3,077 pigeons
  • 11. Quievrain against 2,681 pigeons
  • 12. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 13. Niergnies against 2,781 pigeons
  • 14. Kranj against 632 pigeons
  • 15. Morlincourt against 8,903 pigeons
  • 15. Soissons (Margival) against 3,538 pigeons
  • 15. Chimay against 1,879 pigeons
  • 16. Morlincourt against 4,288 pigeons
  • 19. Morlincourt against 8,695 pigeons
  • 20. Châlons-en-Champagne against 2,906 pigeons
  • 22. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 23. Bierges against 5,258 pigeons
  • 24. NPO Nanteuil against 5,215 pigeons
  • 26. Niergnies against 5,031 pigeons
  • 27. Morlincourt against 20,278 pigeons
Descendants to "Jackpot Junior" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Eendaagse Dagfondspiegel Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 6 prizes Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • Show more titles »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon NPO Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 1. International Acepigeon Gold Coast 50000 OLR One Loft race
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB short distance Young Birds
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon WHZB middle distance Young Birds

Top references