20% Black Friday Discount

LAST DAY!! Discount is applied when the pigeon is placed in the shopping cart.

The discount is valid from 21-11-2022 to 27-11-2022.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Aniek

NL11-1344703

Super breeding hen of the "Wonder couple"
Descendants to "Aniek." won a.o.
1. Provincial ACE All-round Section 11
1. ACE  Short Distance Section 11
1. Sittard 21.629 pigeons
1. Weert 11,795 pigeons
1. Hapert 7,861 pigeons
1. NPO Meaux      3,549 pigeons
1. Weert 2,777 pigeons
1. Tongeren 1,932 pigeons
1. Meer 1,626 pigeons
1. Weert 1,103 pigeons
2. Quievrain 2,660 pigeons
2. Laon 2,070 pigeons
3. Cambrai 4,587 pigeons

Zé Roberto

B06-6149972

(Grand)father of:
1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance 2x
1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round


Descendants "Zé Roberto" won a.o.
1. Nat. Morlincourt               11,985 pigeons
1. Hapert 7,861 pigeons
1. Morlincourt 5,681 pigeons
1. Breuil le Vert 4,396 pigeons
1. NPO Meaux 3,549 pigeons
1. Weert 2,777 pigeons
1. Tilburg 2,428 pigeons
1. Chimay 2,964 pigeons
1. Tongeren 1,932 pigeons

Euro Lady

NL08-1102882

Daughter super breeder "Euro"

Descendants of "Euro Lady" won a.o.
1. Provincial ACE Short Distance Section 11
1. Provincial ACE All-round Section 11
1. Hapert 7.861 pigeons
1. NPO Meaux 3.549 pigeons
1. Weert 1.103 pigeons
1. Weert 2.777 pigeons
1. Chimay 2,964 pigeons
1. Meer 1.641 pigeons
1. Tongeren 1.932 pigeons
2. Quievrain 2.660 pigeons
2. Laon 2.070 pigeons
3. Gennep 1.419 pigeons
Descendants to "Aniek" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 7,861 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 6,400 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Budel against 4,373 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Meaux against 3,549 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 2,777 pigeons
  • 1. Tongeren against 1,932 pigeons
  • 1. Chimay against 1,912 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 1,641 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 1,292 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 1,103 pigeons
  • 2. Venlo against 18,959 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 6,209 pigeons
  • 2. Niergnies against 5,184 pigeons
  • 2. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,660 pigeons
  • 2. Niergnies against 2,333 pigeons
  • 2. Laon against 2,070 pigeons
  • 3. Niergnies against 5,573 pigeons
  • 3. Cambrai against 4,587 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 3,901 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 2,681 pigeons
  • 3. Weert against 1,816 pigeons
  • 3. Gennep against 1,419 pigeons
  • 3. Morlincourt against 779 pigeons
  • 5. Dizy le Gros against 9,569 pigeons
  • 5. Morlincourt against 8,695 pigeons
  • 5. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 5. Tienen against 2,882 pigeons
  • 5. Weert against 1,816 pigeons
  • 5. Issoudun ZAC against 1,627 pigeons
  • 6. Prov. Sittard against 8,789 pigeons
  • 6. Den Bosch against 1,924 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 7. Châlons-en-Champagne against 17,360 pigeons
  • 7. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 8. Weert against 1,806 pigeons
  • 9. Melun Andrezel against 7,291 pigeons
  • 9. Bierges against 5,258 pigeons
  • 9. Chimay against 1,879 pigeons
  • 9. Gennep against 1,419 pigeons
  • 10. Morlincourt against 23,392 pigeons
  • 10. Prov. Asse Zellik against 10,579 pigeons
  • 10. NPO Meaux against 3,549 pigeons
  • 12. Chimay against 5,807 pigeons
  • 12. Tienen against 5,780 pigeons
  • 12. Isnes against 5,079 pigeons
  • 14. Morlincourt against 20,278 pigeons
  • 14. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 17. Tilburg against 1,764 pigeons
Descendants to "Aniek" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. International Acepigeon Gold Coast 50000 OLR One Loft race
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Friese fondclub Young Birds
  • Show more titles »
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2019 SD/MD Short Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. arriving pigeon Gold Coast 50000 OLR One Loft race
  • 5. arriving pigeon Gold Coast 50000 OLR One Loft race
  • 5. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Short Distance
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • 7. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 8. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2018 Young Birds
  • 9. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
  • 12. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance

Top references