The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Olympic Leo

B10-6146241

"Olympic Leo" is winner 
1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Cat D
2. Nat Acepigeon Ace cock Germany All-round
1. Kalisz 3,756 pigeons
1. Neubrandenburg 3,517 pigeons
1. Neubrandenburg        1,050 pigeons
raced at W. Roeper 
"Olympic Leo" is (grand)father
1. Prov. Ace pigeon Allround Afd. 8 in 2018
4. Nat. Ace pigeon S.D/M.D. Pipa 2019
1. Geel                             6,739 pigeons
1. Chalons 1,691 pigeons
1. Fulda 5,961 pigeons
1. Sittard 1,892 pigeons

Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
Cortenoeverseweg 82
6971 JK Brummen (NL)
Tel: +31 575 538555
info@eijerkamp.com
www.eijerkamp.com

"Olympic Leo" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Kalisz against 3,756 pigeons
  • 1. Neubrandenburg against 3,517 pigeons
  • 1. Neubrandenburg against 1,050 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 2. Lubieszyn against 2,219 pigeons
  • 3. Kalisz against 5,183 pigeons
  • 3. Lubieszyn against 1,237 pigeons
  • 6. Lubieszyn against 1,089 pigeons
  • 8. Kalisz against 3,159 pigeons
  • 8. Recz against 1,054 pigeons
  • 9. Naklo against 1,148 pigeons
"Olympic Leo" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat D
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Ace cock Germany All-round
Descendants to "Olympic Leo" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 1. Fulda against 5,961 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 5,573 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Kecskemet against 3,039 pigeons
  • 1. Navan against 2,509 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 1,934 pigeons
  • 1. Sittard against 1,892 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 1,224 pigeons
  • 2. Fulda against 5,961 pigeons
  • 2. Tongeren against 5,765 pigeons
  • 2. Bierges against 5,258 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 3,077 pigeons
  • 2. Kecskemet against 3,039 pigeons
  • 2. Thurles against 2,535 pigeons
  • 2. Maastricht against 1,841 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 885 pigeons
  • 3. Laon (Besny) against 11,179 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 6,209 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 6,047 pigeons
  • 3. Fulda against 4,925 pigeons
  • 3. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 4. Châlons-en-Champagne against 17,360 pigeons
  • 4. Bierges against 2,750 pigeons
  • 4. Mullingar against 1,579 pigeons
  • 4. Nanteuil against 761 pigeons
  • 5. Bierges against 2,750 pigeons
  • 6. Schweinfurt against 4,518 pigeons
  • 6. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,347 pigeons
  • 6. Thurles against 2,633 pigeons
  • 6. Morlincourt against 2,050 pigeons
  • 7. Bierges against 6,198 pigeons
  • 7. Niergnies against 5,184 pigeons
  • 7. Chateauroux Parc. against 3,417 pigeons
  • 7. Nanteuil against 761 pigeons
  • 8. Niergnies against 5,031 pigeons
  • 8. Bierges against 3,901 pigeons
  • 9. Fulda against 5,961 pigeons
  • 9. Fermoy against 3,381 pigeons
  • 9. Tienen against 2,882 pigeons
  • 10. Tullamore against 4,738 pigeons
  • 11. Bierges against 6,047 pigeons
  • 13. Niergnies against 10,065 pigeons
  • 14. Reims against 6,950 pigeons
  • 16. Châlons-en-Champagne against 2,906 pigeons
  • 18. Chimay against 3,854 pigeons
  • 19. Quievrain against 13,403 pigeons
  • 19. Niergnies against 8,555 pigeons
  • 19. Niergnies against 2,781 pigeons
  • 20. Morlincourt against 20,278 pigeons
  • 20. Niergnies against 1,101 pigeons
Descendants to "Olympic Leo" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Semi_National Titan Games UK 2021 Young Birds
  • Show more titles »
  • 1. International Acepigeon Gold Coast 50000 OLR One Loft race
  • 3. arriving pigeon Gold Coast 50000 OLR One Loft race
  • 4. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2019 SD/MD Short Distance
  • 5. arriving pigeon Gold Coast 50000 OLR One Loft race
  • 7. Acepigeon Region Speed Old Birds
  • 8. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Short Distance
  • 10. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 12. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance
  • 14. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance

Top references