The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Jackpot

B03-6192777

"Jackpot" is superbreeder and father of
- "Olympic Vivian", 3. Olympiade M.D. Nitra 2013
1. NPO Nanteuil        8,663 pigeons  
1. Meer 7,001 pigeons  
- "Jack",
1. Pommerouel   4,946 pigeons  
- "Di Caprio"
1. Quievrain                1,928 pigeons  
1. Quievrain 1,580 pigeons  
1. Quievrain 1,278 pigeons  
"Jackpot" is grandfather to "Luka Modric"
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters NPO in 2018
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters PIPA in 2018
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters De Allerbeste in 2018
1. Nat. Ace Youngsters Fondspiegel in 2018 

Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
Cortenoeverseweg 82
6971 JK Brummen (NL)
Tel: +31 575 538555
info@eijerkamp.com
www.eijerkamp.com

Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Wychen against 13,707 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 11,023 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 10,836 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Prov. Dubasari against 10,187 pigeons
  • 1. 's Heerenberg against 10,000 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 8,663 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Meer against 7,001 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 6,140 pigeons
  • 1. Abda against 5,910 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Soissons against 5,392 pigeons
  • 1. Pommeroeul against 4,946 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 4,072 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Orleans against 3,164 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 3,064 pigeons
  • 1. Gennep against 3,023 pigeons
  • 1. Auxerre against 2,988 pigeons
  • 1. Asse Zellik against 2,954 pigeons
  • 1. Arcos Jalon against 2,770 pigeons
  • 1. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 1. Clonmel against 2,644 pigeons
  • 1. Meaux against 2,375 pigeons
  • 1. Tabor against 2,285 pigeons
  • 1. Caltayude against 2,255 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 2,157 pigeons
  • 1. Deventer against 2,139 pigeons
  • 1. Orté against 2,125 pigeons
  • 1. Attiliana against 1,970 pigeons
  • 1. Zolder against 1,955 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,928 pigeons
  • 1. Bogra against 1,918 pigeons
  • 1. Peronne against 1,771 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 1,713 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 1,651 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,580 pigeons
  • 1. Newark against 1,453 pigeons
  • 1. Slunja against 1,448 pigeons
  • 1. Pescara against 1,421 pigeons
  • 1. BRNO-Modrice against 1,389 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,309 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 1,292 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,278 pigeons
  • 1. Portland against 1,266 pigeons
Descendants to "Jackpot" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Afd 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Eendaagse Dagfondspiegel Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 6 prizes Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon NPO Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon dist 8 section 11 Middle Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Section 8 region 4 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Short Distance
  • 2. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 2. Acepigeon ARCPV Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon Croatia Short Distance
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB short distance Young Birds
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste All-round
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Regio 4 section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Section 11 Middle Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2013 Speed Old Birds
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon Servië Olympiad Cat G
  • 3. Olympiad pigeon The Netherlands 2013 Olympiad Cat B
  • 4. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 All-round
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Middle Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel Speed Old Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon WHZB middle distance Young Birds
  • 6. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 7. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 7. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 10. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Speed Old Birds

Top references - Page 1 from 11