The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

First Olympiade

NL13-1804103

"First Olympiade" is mother
3. Nat. Ace Young Middle Distance 2018
4. Nat. Ace Short/Middle distance 2019

11. Nat. Ace Allround WHZB 2020
1. Provincial Laon          7,594 pigeons
1. Geel 6.739 pigeons
1. Quievrain 1,216 pigeons
1. Chalons 1,728 pigeons
1. Reims 525 pigeons
6. NPO Peronne 5,900 pigeons
9. NPO Troyes 3,836 pigeons
9. NPO Bourges 3,036 pigeons
 
Daughter 'Nieuwe Olympiade' x 'Kim'

Nieuwe Olympiade

B10-6146101

"Nieuwe Olympiade" is winner
2. Olympiad pigeon Cat F Poznan 2011
1. Quievrain                2,460 pigeons
2. Quievrain 2,790 pigeons
3. Quievrain 2,073 pigeons

'Nieuwe Olympiade' is (gr)grand- father
1. Nat. ACE Middle Distance Portugal in 2016
1. Open Tullamore 20,315 pigeons
1. Prov.  Chalons 20,306 pigeons
1. Nat. Fontenay           12,727 pigeons
1. NPO Tongeren 12,699 pigeons
1. Provincial Laon 11,179 pigeons
1. Prov. Laon 7,594 pigeons
1. Prov. Nanteuil 7,509 pigeons

Kim

NL08-1100216

Daughter of "Euro" super breeding hen
Descendants to "Kim" won a.o.
1. Strombeek 5,651 pigeons
1. St. Job in't Goor 5,547 pigeons
1. Heusden-Zolder 3,139 pigeons
1. Lessines 2,506 pigeons
1. P. Picena 1,850 pigeons
1. P. Picena 1,581 pigeons
1. Quievrain 1,216 pigeons
1. Quievrain 249 pigeons
2. Duffel 5,904 pigeons
2. S.Severo 1,250 pigeons
3. Zutphen 8,510 pigeons
3. Tilburg 5,560 pigeons
Descendants to "First Olympiade" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Laon against 7,594 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 1. Navan against 2,509 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Tullamore against 1,934 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,216 pigeons
  • 2. Thurles against 2,535 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 885 pigeons
  • 3. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 4. Châlons-en-Champagne against 17,360 pigeons
  • 4. Mullingar against 1,579 pigeons
  • 5. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 6. Thurles against 2,633 pigeons
  • 6. Morlincourt against 2,050 pigeons
  • 7. Reims against 6,950 pigeons
  • 7. Niergnies against 5,184 pigeons
  • 7. Niergnies against 2,748 pigeons
  • 9. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 9. Fermoy against 3,381 pigeons
  • 9. Tienen against 2,882 pigeons
  • 10. Tullamore against 4,738 pigeons
  • 13. Nanteuil against 9,034 pigeons
  • 13. Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 6,324 pigeons
  • 14. Reims against 6,950 pigeons
  • 14. Niergnies against 3,388 pigeons
  • 19. Bourges against 8,428 pigeons
  • 19. Tienen against 3,918 pigeons
  • 23. Geel against 4,998 pigeons
  • 23. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 1,827 pigeons
  • 28. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 33. Tienen against 5,139 pigeons
  • 36. Tienen against 3,977 pigeons
  • 38. Tienen against 2,661 pigeons
  • 39. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 40. Tienen against 5,139 pigeons
  • 40. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 40. Asse Zellik against 1,874 pigeons
  • 41. Vervins against 1,404 pigeons
  • 46. Feluy against 1,614 pigeons
  • 48. Quievrain against 823 pigeons
  • 51. Duffel against 5,982 pigeons
  • 51. Melun Andrezel against 1,295 pigeons
  • 51. Geel against 1,292 pigeons
  • 53. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,860 pigeons
  • 53. Peronne against 3,007 pigeons
  • 53. Quievrain against 1,954 pigeons
  • 55. Sector Troyes against 4,349 pigeons
  • 57. Feluy against 1,614 pigeons
  • 57. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 59. Nanteuil against 481 pigeons
Descendants to "First Olympiade" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • Show more titles »
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 1. Semi_National Titan Games UK 2021 Young Birds
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon PIPA Middle Distance
  • 4. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2019 SD/MD Short Distance
  • 8. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Short Distance
  • 11. Nat Acepigeon WHZB All-round
  • 12. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance
  • 13. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Middle Distance
  • 14. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
  • 15. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2020 LD 3 prizes Long Distance